Sunday, 14 July 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday, 14 July 2013

Race No. 1K.r.b. Leather Ht112:27 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEDARO MILLS [M]38325NBTC Callaway (Cranbourne East)
2HEAT STROKE [M]FSHI Newcombe (Bayles)
3SANTA’S SERENA (NSW)[M]23FSHK Lloyd (Anakie)
4COOL CORNELIUS [M]863FSTDA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
5ROSE’S DAWN [M]FSHJ Wilson (Korong Vale)
6ROUW [M]FSHB Barnsley (Carrum Downs)
7TWILIGHT VIRAL [M]FSHF Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
8ZELEMAR DANCER [M]57FSHJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
9CHAD’S JEFF [M]Res.FSHL Harris (Somerville)
10BELLE’S BOUNCE [M]Res.34447FSHR Baker (St Albans)
Race No. 2Winning Post Ht212:47 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YODA’S CHOICE (NSW)[M]73242FSHN Perkins (Romsey)
2BUZZING BELL [M]4413NBTB Milne (Kilmore)
3ZELEMAR DIVA [M]65FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
4STAR MISS [M]227F3FSHC Capuano (Broadford)
5SCHERRI LEE LASS [M]FSHP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
6NINTH AGAIN [M]7FSHS Edgar (Warrenheip)
7BIG MONSOON [M]FSHD Jarvis (Sydenham)
8PRINCESS SCRAPPY [M]44451NBTH Colpoys (Bass)
9MR. OLYMPIA [M]Res.FSHS Jack (Dalmore)
10KOO FOO [M]Res.72475FSTDA Galea (Sunshine North)
Race No. 3Awesome Lodge Ht31:04 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THUG LOVE [M]65FSTDP Cullie (Rushworth)
2BLIND BURRA (NSW)[M]74616FSTDD Hermon (Kilsyth South)
3SOPHIA STONE (NSW)[M]45FSHS Melville (Beveridge)
4LADY LAINEY [M]3FSHM Said (Sunbury)
5TIGER PRIDE [M]8FSHS Edgar (Warrenheip)
6TIME IS NOW [M]3FSHP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
7SEE THE POWER [M]FSHJ Barlow (Hampton Park)
8TAMMY’S BILLIE [M]FSHL Harris (Somerville)
9CALL ME ROSIE [M]Res.88FSHL Sgroi (Cranbourne East)
10BECKY BOO [M]Res.346FSHS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
Race No. 4Lqp – Car Fridges Ht41:21 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEFT FOOT SNAP [M]FSHJ Chilcott (Heathcote)
2DR. JANE [M]28746NBTJ Mcmahon (Darriman)
3GO RAKO GO [M]2FSHI Newcombe (Bayles)
4TEAM PLAYER [M]3FSHP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
5KYLIE’S BLINGA [M]66FSHL Sgroi (Cranbourne East)
6HENRIETTA LANGE [M]FSHC O’brien (Tallygaroopna)
7MOUYONG BEN [M]8FSTDW Duniam (Little River)
8ARDEKAY (NSW)[M]2FSHI Hopper (Werribee)
9CROWDZA CHANTING [M]Res.FSHK King (Langwarrin)
10HOT BERGER [M]Res.FFFSHD Franklin (Lang Lang)
Race No. 5Mayfair Smallgoods1:42 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. GEE GEE [4]3213216.74(7)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
2RIVERSIDE BILLIE [4]7523516.97(2)R Kleeven (Denison)
3LUMPSTAR [5]61182NBTS Knight (Wyndham Vale)
4RIVERSIDE RUSS [4]3218216.86(4)G Sneyders (Nilma North)
5SCHWARTZ GIRL [5]84587NBTS Jack (Dalmore)
6DR. SANSCHA [5]4123316.80(7)J Mcmahon (Darriman)
7IGNITER MISS [5]75563NBTG Sneyders (Nilma North)
8SUMMER ICE (NSW)[5]888T216.72(2)R Cooper (Morwell)
9BAMBOO BLONDE [5]Res.12126FSTDK Scott (Koo Wee Rup)
10MISS BLACK ASH (NSW)[5]Res.12734NBTC Callaway (Cranbourne East)
Race No. 6Lion Quality Products1:57 PM (VIC time)
Free For All event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $1,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $825 2nd: $235 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRUISER NORRIS [4]1512116.60(8)L Smith (Devon Meadows)
2EARLY RETURN [1]1121116.35(3)R Ashworth (Cowwarr)
3INDEPENDENT LASS (NSW)[3]1823416.73(8)D Drew (Dennington)
4RYLEE’S ENFORCER (QLD)[2]5222216.60(4)G Lanigan (Swan Hill)
5JUST BLISS [4]6142316.96(3)M Collyer (Coburg East)
6LEAD SINGER [4]2261116.79(1)C Bahen (Yuroke)
7MISTER MOOMS [2]2111116.64(8)S Barker (Elphinstone)
8CATCHING FIRE [1]4153116.44(7)L Smith (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 7Blue Stream Pictures2:17 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERO OCTANE [5]46537NBTR Moles (Neerim East)
2CHILE RUM [5]7547819.39(7)S Humphries (Locksley)
3ROCK YA BONES [5]1736719.40(6)L Mitchell (Lara)
4MEXICO JOE [5]6612619.39(5)M Galea (Sunshine North)
5UNFANTASIZED [5]3415419.70(2)J Formosa (Heathcote)
6RISE OF TAJ [5]11753NBTL Mitchell (Lara)
7LEDARO DASH [5]22682NBTC Callaway (Cranbourne East)
8BERELLA TITAN (QLD)[5]47253FSHG Johnson (Chum Creek)
9TARKS ALMIGHTY (QLD)[5]Res.86748FSHG Johnson (Chum Creek)
10SPIN A YARN (SA)[5]Res.45333NBTR Drew (Dennington)
Race No. 8Yarra Valley Stock Removers2:37 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 4/5 event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $1,000 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY SENORITA [4]2163219.62(4)J Reddoch (Healesville)
2STYLISH DREAMER (NSW)[4]7388419.91(7)T Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
3SURFONIC (QLD)[4]1341119.34(4)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
4WALK HARD [5]12136FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
5FLUGELBINDER [4]2176319.71(1)A Bahen (Yuroke)
6RIVER HI (NSW)[5]23337NBTR Drew (Dennington)
7PRINCE LARK [4]7418319.32(3)L Smith (Devon Meadows)
8DAINTREE ATOM [5]76888FSHP Spiteri (Morwell)
9ZALDINI [5]Res.5223619.44(1)J Formosa (Heathcote)
10MISS BLACK ASH (NSW)[5]Res.12734NBTC Callaway (Cranbourne East)
Race No. 9Lqp – Garden Tools Ht52:54 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EYE SAY GO [M]34632FSTDE Borg (Keysborough)
2STUNNING VIEW [M]51FSHP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
3POWER SYNCHRON [M]8FSHC Davis (Altona Green)
4SPIN THE TOP [M]5FSTDR Ferris (Tyabb)
5WHERE’S DONNA [M]7FSHM Said (Sunbury)
6INAZZMA [M]FSHS Jack (Dalmore)
7BUBBLE WHICH [M]FSHJ Chilcott (Heathcote)
8ZELEMAR DOOFUS [M]47FSHW Mcmahon (Darriman)
9HEY PORSHA [M]Res.FSHB Quigley (Wangaratta)
10CHIEF ELITE (NSW)[M]Res.83423FSHG Tuck (Pakenham)
Race No. 10Holey Moley @ Stud Ht63:10 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Heat event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAUGHTY SARAH [M]8FSHS Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
2MELINA’S PICK (NSW)[M]44FSHN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
3ALBION [M]8NBTB Knight (Shepparton)
4ZAFONIC JOSH (QLD)[M]3FSHB Grenfell (Beveridge)
5BOY DEXTER [M]38FSTDJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
6BAR NO BLUE [M]FSHB Barnsley (Carrum Downs)
7DR. MEL [M]83355FSTDW Mcmahon (Darriman)
8BILLY’S WHIRL [M]64636FSTDK Mitchell (North Shore)
9CROWDZA ROARING [M]Res.FSHN King (Pearcedale)
10WANALTA EXPRESS [M]Res.68FSHB Quigley (Wangaratta)
Race No. 11Gary Selkrig – Stagger @ Stud3:32 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 300 metres at Healesville Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROYAL WANALTA [5]331NBTB Quigley (Wangaratta)
2JIMMY JONES [5]3186216.60(2)C Vanleur (Frankston)
3RAKURA [5]16533NBTG Wintle (Reservoir)
4LITTLE TSONGA [5]56445NBTN Perkins (Romsey)
5INFRINGEMENT [5]3188216.90(1)J Barlow (Hampton Park)
6WON’T BE BEATEN [5]24236NBTC Whitford (Yarram)
7BELLE’S TINY [5]66615NBTR Baker (St Albans)
8DREAMING ANNIE [5]86673NBTK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
9DAMAGED GOODS [5]Res.78736NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
10SUPER PURSUIT (NSW)[5]Res.13125FSHM Giddings (Epping)