Thursday 31st March 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday 31st March 2011

Race No. 1Veolia Environmental Services01:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SERGEANT DARKIE5476J Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
2SHANLYN MAX615L H Bottom (Drouin South)
3HONEY LEE SIYAND M Sadler (Nar Nar Goon)
4SUPER LULUR Boehm (Officer)
5CHARLEY’S REBELD B Franklin (Lang Lang)
6JED MYSTAR42355W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
7JANEVAS COURAGE65257C Whitford (Yarram)
8BROADY GIRL54364G Mannion (Anakie)
9FAST AND FURY8767S Trim (Devon Meadows)
10MY GIRL SPIC34426D H Dawson (Crossover)
Race No. 2Radford’s Meats01:19PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KATALI2753G A Smart (Drouin)
2ROYAL STRIKEF Vassallo (Doveton)
3SCHWARTZ’S BOYF H Kirkham (Garfield)
4ANY SLOWER84587P W Mckenzie (Maffra)
5BOSS HOGG PIZZAS6N J Perry (Tetoora Road)
6PAVLICHB F Dewan (Edithvale)
7CEDAR ROSEV P Gay (Hastings)
8BEE FAST75516C W Mizzi (Cranbourne)
9MY GIRL SPIC34426D H Dawson (Crossover)
10FAST AND FURY8767S Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 3National Greyhound Form01:39PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MIGHTY MIKAYLA82674R D Conway (Bunyip)
2STEWIE FIELDSR W Whitford (Yarram)
3CRUISING ADAMS4H L Gates (St Albans)
4MONSTER HOUSE35625P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
5CARDI52636C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6GOTTA GET GET8D N Mcdonald (Cranbourne)
7OREGONG Caliste (Narre Warren Nth)
8COFFEE BLACK43465M J Hehir (Rosanna East)
9MRS. MCGAIGUS13686H P Taylor (Langwarrin)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4John Williams Creative H’dress01:59PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS PHOENIX373E M Sykes (Beaconsfield Upper)
2GRAND GARCONP E Giles (Moe)
3SEATTLE SIYAN64734D M Sadler (Nar Nar Goon)
4SHATTERINGD B Franklin (Lang Lang)
5MR. FROSTY3S Mannion (Anakie)
6DE LAROSSI31823L H Bottom (Drouin South)
7DOC’S DARLIN’J Reid (Notting Hill)
8CUGA JAZZC J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
9MY GIRL SPIC34426D H Dawson (Crossover)
10FAST AND FURY8767S Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 5Australian Quality Pet Foods02:19PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SIX FOOT TALL18766E Lieshout (Drouin West)
2BILLY MAGEE73444P J Frost (Heathcote)
3HE’S MINE58377M Clay (Lang Lang)
4BUBSY GIRL73865T W Gottsche (Healesville)
5SADIE’S RAF55147G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
6GOLDEN GLOW41848F Ryan (Koo Wee Rup)
7SIABOD26451R D Conway (Bunyip)
8MISS FIESTY37864C A Haas (Endeavour Hills)
9SERENELLA34347B C Walker (Rowville)
10TAROONA LAD63244G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Topcat Video Productions02:37PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SQUAILY61182S D Sinclair (Morwell)
2CHAOS REIGNS54775S L Reaper (Endeavour Hills)
3MISS DEFECTIVE76886L Repici (Hampton Park)
4PURE INK58654C R Haas (Tynong)
5BOYNE WATER62238R Boehm (Officer)
6BLUE MISTER56817P E Giles (Moe)
7BUTTERFLY FLIT67777S W Jack (Dalmore)
8LISA’S PEARL36513W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
9KING LOVE44118E M Sykes (Beaconsfield Upper)
10ZINGARELLA78225L Repici (Hampton Park)
Race No. 7Lion Quality Products02:55PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1JOHN CONNOR48665S W Jack (Dalmore)
2DA STIG27483W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
3OUR OWN STAR65488K J H Mccann (Rye)
4ANNOUNCED14886G Micallef (Narre Warren North)
5SALANDER41454G Robinson (Violet Town)
6SHERIFF33616J Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
7GIVEWAY BODELL31564B Graham (Hampton Park)
8DINAH PUZZLE68844B W Moles (Noojee)
9WAR SPRITE74666H A Clarke (Buln Buln)
10DISTORTION53467R S Smith (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 8Rapidvite03:12PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormTrainer

1POINT TO PROVE23456E Lieshout (Drouin West)
2DENISON FLASH73454P W Mckenzie (Maffra)
3STEALTHY SAL86577G A Smart (Drouin)
4EXTRA SPECIAL84635W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
5JAZASH13378G R Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
6PENDLEBURY ROAD27756D J Saunders (Somerville)
7BARISTA’S SISTER14761H M Villinger (Pearcedale)
8COTCHIN TALENT65655M Clay (Lang Lang)
9STRAWBERRY ROSE13543J Mallon (Pearcedale)
10NOT A ZAC752T6G Beattie (Ashwood)
Race No. 9Boss Hogg’s Pizzas03:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COOP JAK77657P J Delahunty (Sale)
2ELITE AJAY22512R J Partington (Pearcedale)
3DESARAE SIYAND M Sadler (Nar Nar Goon)
4HILLVIEW FRANKY6L H Bottom (Drouin South)
5CAL’S CADET37464S Trim (Devon Meadows)
6COME ON RODGE8J M Giles (Moe)
7JOHNNY FIELDS5R W Whitford (Yarram)
8HENRY STOMPERV P Gay (Hastings)
9MY GIRL SPIC34426D H Dawson (Crossover)
10FAST AND FURY8767S Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10Siyan Kennels03:59PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HALLUXF Vassallo (Doveton)
2SULTIC ANGEL44614D H Dawson (Crossover)
3SECRET RAIDERD B Franklin (Lang Lang)
4BLACK SKYS424R P Cunneen (Moe South)
5DOC’S DORA7J Reid (Notting Hill)
6UNTHINKABLEH A Clarke (Buln Buln)
7WITCH OAKF4653T A Leitch (St Albans)
8ITZ A BLUEBOY1627C Whitford (Yarram)
9FAST AND FURY8767S Trim (Devon Meadows)
10MY GIRL SPIC34426D H Dawson (Crossover)
Race No. 11Kingston Trophies04:16PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MERINDAH KAHNA Tougher (Warragul)
2BOBBIE FIELDS7R W Whitford (Yarram)
3COLONEL BETTS334H A Clarke (Buln Buln)
4ECO FURY7454S Trim (Devon Meadows)
5KING GUIDOP D Colthup (Cranbourne)
6TIGER STAR35833N Boyce (Cranbourne North)
7RUBAL NOON34222E H Dark (Rosebud)
8MATTY’S GIFT515B F Dewan (Edithvale)
9MRS. MCGAIGUS13686H P Taylor (Langwarrin)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Jinks Catering04:36PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GO RICKY GO35332P J Elston (Sale)
2TOPSY LOUISEP D Colthup (Cranbourne)
3RITZY ROYALE53684J E Peterson (Morwell)
4LILLY’S PEARL63365W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
5RED WARRIORP E Giles (Moe)
6SOLAR BLACK38TPP Scott-Smith (Warragul)
7SMURF’S MYKI37746A C Tabone (Nambrok)
8LAR DEE DAR55434D M Williamson (Moe)
9FAST AND FURY8767S Trim (Devon Meadows)
10MY GIRL SPIC34426D H Dawson (Crossover)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments