Saturday, 26 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Saturday, 26 December 2015

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable9:44 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLLIE BALE578223.19Enzo Crudeli
2MAZIN FLASH164122.64James Jeffries
3HOSS FUNK368822.60Grant Campbell
4TAKE THE DOSH553522.63Wayne Rose
5STARBOOST452122.66Sean Kavanagh
6PASSIONATE PEDRO136522.51Michael Johnston
7CHAROS TENETTI161522.59John Righetti
8GIGGLING BEACH463323.25Phil Gough
9GOLDEN TYPHOON885622.98Ben Maclean
10HONEST TO ROD1532NBTLinda Smithson
Race No. 2Tabtouch Multi Formula10:05 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEEN PIPPIN’NBTRobbie Brankstone
2HIDDEN JEWEL324427.93Tony Williams
3WHO’S GOT BAMS373628.05Chris Halse
4FLYING TATOOSH5528.42Enzo Crudeli
5MARKET GURU555328.09Enzo Crudeli
6STYLISH BELLE733XNBTDarren Rowe
7BIG RED FELLA265528.47Shane Beard
8WHO’S GOT MILLY322428.00Chris Halse
Race No. 3Elders Insurance Call Justin10:27 PM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOB MONELLI426327.66David Hobby
2TARKS CALIBER137528.21Michelle Beamish
3BATTLER’S BOY886127.82Phillip Worthington
4UNDERCLASS HERO161427.41Linda Smithson
5ZEPPELIN BALE226427.84Enzo Crudeli
6UNCLE SI231827.53John Iwanyk
7WEST ON ANGEL437527.63Chris Halse
8MR. PARANOIA182627.46John Cole
9BEE FLASH152727.45Christine Robartson
10MOUNT ROBSON866527.45Chris Halse
Race No. 4Community Newspaper Group10:50 PM
4/5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,370 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,390 2nd: $1,320 3rd: $660.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL STRUNG OUT645527.53Chris Halse
2EMILY’S SWEET741327.50Chris Halse
3CRASHING PACKS325227.47Max Julien
4GORHAM BALE367227.73Enzo Crudeli
5PARTY HOTSHOT312127.36Ben Abercrombie
6STANGA DOUG211427.52James Jeffries
7RUBLE MONELLI552327.66David Hobby
8ROYAL FREDDIE854127.36Jamie Marsh
9AMBITIOUS GEM868527.68Ben Maclean
10TURNER AND HOOCH666427.77Michelle Beamish
Race No. 5D & L Building Services11:10 PM
FFAC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $7,460 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,140 2nd: $1,545 3rd: $775.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YUNDERUP DOZER161127.25Andrew Mclaren
2NERO BOLT426527.36Nick Minutillo
3THUNDER RAMA224627.42John Iwanyk
4TUREAUD451127.22Paul Stuart
5WINSOME JACKO351227.57Paul Stuart
6MY MATE COBBER532327.58Chris Halse
7HOUDINI MONELLI274727.41David Hobby
8BOLD INTENTION213127.31Linda Smithson
Race No. 6Brittons Formalwear11:27 PM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEPUTY CHIEF463327.64Max Julien
2OLDMATE ARCHIE612227.57Terry Erenshaw
3RUBY’S CHAPTA617727.46Graham Ellis
4SINGLE FIN216827.73Ben Abercrombie
5KING DEBELLO627427.75Michelle Beamish
6SILVER PIERRE332727.45Linda Smithson
7TEX MONELLI714327.69David Hobby
8WEST ON DOSSY316627.56Chris Halse
9ARYA MONELLI618727.64Ben Maclean
10ALL RILED UP584827.54Christine Robartson
Race No. 7Npb Security11:47 PM
4/5P event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $3,115 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,150 2nd: $645 3rd: $320.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARCTIC POSH2822NBTLinda Smithson
2MISS BARCIA378437.61Jayson Gunning
3PRECIOUS MION661437.39Fred Maller
4JOKES ASIDE474637.43Darren Rowe
5HIGH MARKET3327NBTChris Halse
6PILGRIM’S PRINCE4434NBTDwayne Jovanovic
7HODOR311236.92Jamie Marsh
8SITAR MONELLI222736.78David Hobby
Race No. 8Sign Strategy Call Phil12:07 AM
5C event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $6,005 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,140 2nd: $1,245 3rd: $620.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCOGNITO MAC118427.58Kylie Mclennan
2WYNBURN CHARM411127.78Linda Smithson
3WESTEROS471127.43Jamie Marsh
4FULL OF BEANS186827.68Ben Abercrombie
5SABLE ISLAND263427.52Chris Halse
6MEGA PANTHER471427.54John Iwanyk
7EXPECT A GUESS421227.61Christine Robartson
8BEFORE TOO LONG118327.64Chris Halse
9PASTRANA265527.37Andrew Mclaren
10MOLFETTA BOY514627.44Nick Minutillo
Race No. 9Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:27 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAR ROOM265227.80Darren Rowe
2JEANIE’S ECHO577527.79Roy Clarke
3PRANG MONELLI884227.38Michelle Beamish
4SHOGUN LADY731227.88Linda Smithson
5COLLOQUIAL347227.67John Iwanyk
6ONE MAN ARMY234328.09Michelle Beamish
7GREY GOLD441127.81Chris Halse
8MAX STAR112127.44Paul Stuart
9TANGAM FLASH453527.79James Jeffries
10WALLY MATUSZEK5136NBTShane Beard
Race No. 10Mandurah Stockfeeds12:47 AM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO I’M MORDY552617.10Ben Maclean
2TENNESSEE ROCK637417.23John Cole
3MONEY FOR HONEY455118.20Graeme Hall
4TIMMY MAC131116.76Terry Erenshaw
5ARIZONA ROCKET724817.04John Graham
6HERE TO PARTY662317.17Ben Maclean
7WRONG IMPRESSION737617.31Darren Rowe
8DOTTIE TUCKER247317.29Wayne Rose
9ZIPPING CELINE6328NBTGraeme Hall
10KATIE ROSE112616.99Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 11A1 Salvage & Hardware1:07 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANGA JAMES827222.88Wayne Rose
2JUICYLICIOUS156123.02Graeme Hall
3MORRIS MEMORY12522.98Jamie Marsh
4RED HOT REAGAN645323.16Enzo Crudeli
5FANCY RIPPER231623.11Tim Gummow
6JACK SLEDGE217822.95James Jeffries
7ZAMBORA DEN335223.08David Magistro
8PODRICK723522.97Grant Campbell
9BABY EMU362X22.88Jodie Lakin
10STOLEN DREAMS625722.75Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:27 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ERUPTING332217.14Shane Beard
2MAGIC SEEKER158517.16Ricky Valenti
3EPIC OBSESSION321117.27Wayne Rose
4LIL STELLA755217.79Graeme Hall
5GOLDEN MION6167NBTFred Maller
6SLAM DUNK MULLY621617.15Enzo Crudeli
7MAXIMUM CARLY7854NBTShane Beard
8FINE THANKS113417.34Graham Ellis
9LONDON TOWN783717.13Wayne Rose
10BELLA BULLET637417.75Jen Thompson
Race No. 13Tabtouch1:42 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUNGGARDIE777623.67Wayne Rose
2WELDING FLASH773123.30James Jeffries
3SCOOTER MCGOVERN765123.29Graeme Hall
4LARA KEEPING122323.02Terry Erenshaw
5LAP OF LUXURY571122.87John Iwanyk
6INCREDIBLE LULU558123.02Frances Farrell
7YUNDERUP BUCK326122.83Andrew Mclaren
8BOB SACAMANO627822.80Jodie Lakin
9WHERE’S SALLY7256NBTRoy Clarke
10HAMMER AND TONGS766823.05Phillip Worthington
Race No. 14Rwwa1:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLORING DORA874317.38Jen Thompson
2INCREDIBLE LILLY552517.30Frances Farrell
3LUCAS’S BULLET175617.88Shane Beard
4CLOCK WATCHING838217.61Jodie Lakin
5JOEL’S PLEDGE6643NBTGraeme Hall
6GAME WINNER617NBTEnzo Crudeli
7OLIVIA BENSON5336NBTDarren Rowe
8PRINCESS MION633717.32Fred Maller
9TIGGY SALT772717.41Shane Beard
10MADDY MOUSTACHE434817.14Wayne Rose