Thursday, 12 June 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 12 June 2014

Race No. 1$27 Buffet8:40 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED SKELTON8186NBTJen Thompson
2DACAROKA DIVA484617.59Shane Beard
3EXCESS KNOWLEDGE1788NBTChristine Bennett
4RED NED FOZZ318417.72Graeme Hall
5MOSGIEL MAULER5761NBTIan Bunny
6CHIEF DRAMA666717.21Barry Mcpherson
7SCOOTER MAC736517.52Kylie Mclennan
8HATED BULLETT6888NBTPhillip Worthington
9FLY BAYOU486417.66Graeme Hall
10ACOUSTIC RAGE565517.76David Magistro
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along8:59 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOE’S GUESS4885NBTChristine Robartson
2MISS HENDRIX646117.52Jen Thompson
3SISSOKO1818NBTJamie Marsh
4WOT WOT WOT544517.49Christine Bennett
5ASH’S KURI418617.39Ian Bunny
6DEEP DRILL556317.36Phillip Worthington
7DOLLY’S BOY247417.13Wayne Rose
8GLAMMAJAX351617.06John Graham
9SMOKE DA DAVO172817.65Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort9:16 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRAWBERRY WHIP737723.00Phillip Worthington
2EGOTISTICAL161422.38Tim Mullany
3DRAMA MUMA531122.71Ben Maclean
4DERBY MONELLI325522.81Karl Jovanovic
5UNLEASH ADAM234522.76Michael Johnston
6LAST DAY341222.49Christine Robartson
7HUMPHREY BROWN746722.87Phillip Worthington
8PASSIONATE PEDRO715122.53Michael Johnston
9VARSI848622.40Christine Bennett
Race No. 4Fast Fun & Affordable9:40 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REEL ME IN221117.20Michael Rees
2ANT SMASHER3771NBTGavin Van Diemen
3JAMBAIAYA562317.46Lexia Isaac
4LEFT LANE ENDS564617.30Barry Mcpherson
5SWAMP THING387517.08Barry Mcpherson
6FLYING BELUGA343217.36Tania Thomas
7BLACK SURPRISE556817.34Phillip Worthington
8KING TUX713217.08Andrew Mclaren
9COSMIC GIRL375517.32Enzo Crudeli
10NIMBLE HOMBRE1467NBTDavid Magistro
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On Grade 5 Seri…9:59 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANIE’S GUESS261422.91Emily Frazer
2MAGIC SLIPPER333323.05Nick Minutillo
3JABBA DA PUP112222.33Christine Robartson
4BRINTASTIC1222.88Karl Jovanovic
5COSMIC KINGDOM523323.16Andrew Mclaren
6OFF TO DALLAS8267NBTMichael Rees
7MY MATE MASON221122.89Linda Britton
8FUN RAIDER438823.09Lexia Isaac
9SPECIAL PHOENIX874723.15John Graham
10SPANKY’S THUNDER335623.00Ben Maclean
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware Grade 5 Se…10:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKE THE DOSH218822.73Wayne Rose
2ELITE DRAGON14523.16Lexia Isaac
3COURTESY BULLETT812422.98Michael Rees
4PRIVATE TALK113322.88Linda Britton
5THREE VOTES622523.43Michael Johnston
6GOOD ODDS SATAN134123.07Eric Campana
7ORACLE’S CHOICE264222.83Tim Gummow
8BILLY SHEARS4147NBTFrances Farrell
9SHADY DEAL4478NBTChristine Robartson
10SIR TAYLEN557623.03Shane Beard
Race No. 7Tabtouch10:36 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM MISS554216.85Eric Campana
2PUNJABI BOY221117.35Graeme Hall
3RAP ABOUT723317.13Kylie Mclennan
4LOCHINVAR CRUISE2242NBTAndrew Mclaren
5CELTIC KATIE423316.89Andrew Mclaren
6HOSS FUNK118116.98Grant Campbell
7COSMIC TOMBOY341117.52Michelle Beamish
8OXLEY LEGEND241616.88Andrew Mclaren
9SMOKE DA DAVO172817.65Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8Book For Christmas In July10:56 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PINKMAN6742NBTAndrew Mclaren
2ELITE ANGUS441NBTGlen Price
3WESTERN BOUND21NBTMichelle Beamish
4ESTELLE FIRE3685NBTSarah Appleton
5LOCHIE DO THIS746128.06Brad Cook
6CHIEF RIPOUX628327.98Darren Rowe
7VOCAL SPLENDOUR137228.21Darren Rowe
8CEE JAY’S FUN854327.88Lexia Isaac
9REDBELLY ELLIE777727.98Michelle Beamish
10MIGHTY MINDY2665NBTErnie Alldrick
Race No. 9The Big Breakfast Grade 5 Series…11:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAX’S CONQUEST372323.19Mick Mclennan
2KARDY GIRL424122.70John Carmody
3SONIC FLAME117122.90Pete Brown
4OFF TO BARBADOS246222.80Eric Campana
5KORTEMALL BOSS417423.27Nick Minutillo
6LITTLE RIP723722.91Tim Gummow
7KONA LEEROY512323.49Lexia Isaac
8DOUBLE THE FUN741323.22Michelle Beamish
9ARNIE’S GUESS344422.93Emily Frazer
10KING NAHAS766523.22Rod Noden
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services…11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENSATIONAL BOY214723.06Michelle Beamish
2DAM BUSTER478822.89Shane Beard
3ME AND MASE416222.59Linda Britton
4MISS BARCELONA2435NBTNick Minutillo
5TALK AGAIN45122.94Christine Robartson
6MY PARTY721323.02Glen Price
7MODRA145423.86Ben Maclean
8ELECTRIC STRIKER113622.69Lexia Isaac
9GRAND EMPIRE374723.09Lionel Rees
10WISE BRUCE774523.47Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
4Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WRECK MONELLI851222.77David Hobby
2COSMIC SHOT657623.12Michelle Beamish
3VELOCITY DREAM661122.86Jamie Marsh
4SNAGGERSON234122.86John Carmody
5FANCY ZAC862522.67Phillip Worthington
6NO MORE DRAMA775722.92Barry Mcpherson
7LIVA LAS VEGAS877822.84Jen Thompson
8SHAFT524422.68Ben Maclean
9WEST ON DELTA658723.09Christine Bennett
Race No. 12Get A Syndicate Going12:12 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNGAVABLE656317.24Gavin Van Diemen
2SUDOKU JET684417.00Phillip Worthington
3NACHO CRAZY765517.71Dwayne Jovanovic
4TALULAH GOODNITE554217.50Lionel Hodgson
5MOSELLE MONELLI778817.81Sarah Appleton
6INDIAN LI528317.04Leanne Elliott
7OBE OBE842417.14Jen Thompson
8KICK AND RUN345517.09Tania Thomas
9TIGER HAWK847717.20Graeme Hall
10REIGN DOLLARS458517.56Graeme Hall