Thursday 27th January 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 27th January 2011

Race No. 1York Stake (1)06:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ZOCTANE25637B J Maclean (Southern River)
2UNMAGICAL58264G W V Diemen (Munster)
3BLUE HALEN46478J M Thompson (Southern River)
4MASTER FINISH45283G G Hall (Thornlie)
5LEDARO HOLLY32214B Cook (Southern River)
6WALTZING WITCH17864L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
7MIDNIGHT PEDRO87755P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8SWEET ROMANCE15385S A Lee (Barragup)
9GEMOLICIOUS66838B Cook (Southern River)
10SHADOW RUN55754G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 2York Stake (2)06:59PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MIDNIGHT MATILDA77658M A Morrone (Southern River)
2AROUND A BUCK88824G G Hall (Thornlie)
3ERIC HERBERT63321S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4SWEET SUZANNE82683B Cook (Southern River)
5OCTANE GLADE86632B J Maclean (Southern River)
6BLONDE JAZZ34115J M Thompson (Southern River)
7ON A ROLL82365P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8DADDY CAN RUN47352D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9BENT BLACK46347P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
10PERSONALITY PLUS87687G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 3Free To All (405)07:16PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SHIRALEE’S TEARS61767S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2MR. MILLER83127P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
3FITZY BALE86763K Charles (Baldivis)
4SOOKY PUSS48381E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5SMAKA JAK24418B J Marshall (Southern River)
6WALLSTREET ANGEL11766M A Morrone (Southern River)
7RAPT ALL WRONG13641D Calleja (Oakford)
8DOOF DOOF44874P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9SUPERB DESIRE83537D Calleja (Oakford)
10CADEL65576J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 4Beverley Stake07:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1STEALTHY GRANDO15436B J Marshall (Southern River)
2PAUA TO SURVIVE21611E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
3BATFINK41156W G Dennis (Yangebup)
4EMMA BITES32446M A Morrone (Southern River)
5STANGA JILL87278D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6PATCHY41755W Rose (Nambeelup)
7BAZ SCAGGS26778D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8FLOWCHART51231B J Maclean (Southern River)
9KIMBERLEY QUEEN27545B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10OLD GUYS RULE27778G G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 5Clackline Stake07:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROCK DYNAMITE1115K Charles (Baldivis)
2RUNAWAY RHYTHM12832J H Rennick (Barragup)
3FORTIFIED BOND26258L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4OLIVIA’S ASSET12118B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5DEACON BRODIE11L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6RUMBA RHYTHM33517J H Rennick (Barragup)
7HYPNOTIC HAVOC11678L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8CHASING THIEVES55421E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9ELITE JACK64365M A Morrone (Southern River)
10BUB LOW46474P Marotta (Middle Swan)
Race No. 6Burwood Series (1)08:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HAVAGO MENACE75828L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2CHUCKA KEEPING33167M S Rees (Byford)
3BLACK SNIPPER52671L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4WOODY EVA71762S A Lee (Barragup)
5NORMIE14515B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6CLOSER TO FINE45252J M Thompson (Southern River)
7RICHARD’S BOY82763M A Morrone (Southern River)
8JONES GIRL64348B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9PRIME MOVER61546G W V Diemen (Munster)
10ICE MELTDOWN64744T M Williams (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Free To All (302)08:20PM (WAtime)
FFA event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DESPERADO77851P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2GEOFFY JONES71281L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3SHAKE RATTLE54161B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4GOIN’ TRIPPIN’37612J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
5SHIRALLEE CARBON34317K J Foxton (Oakford)
6NINO17712P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7CLASSIC ICON48526B J Maclean (Southern River)
8FLYING KANGA11734B Cook (Southern River)
9ABSOLUTE MORAL74657E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Burwood Series (2)08:42PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GUNGA DIN11133J A Millsteed (Dawesville)
2CURFUFFLE27721D Calleja (Oakford)
3HOMICIDAL HAVOC43253L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4ZELDA MONELLI2221D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
5CHEEKY AMBER53632M A Morrone (Southern River)
6GHETTO BOOTY12285S A Lee (Barragup)
7ADJUSTABLE15613B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8OXLEY ENFORCER64241W Rose (Nambeelup)
9NED THE BARBER34554B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10GO WILD SOPHIE33644G W V Diemen (Munster)
Race No. 9Clarke Stake09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FARLOE FEVER71344B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2PADDY LAWLOR27122L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3THIS TIME TICH26557P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4MOBILE BULLET87476K J Foxton (Oakford)
5HARD COPY38474P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6NUNDLE GIRLF6758J L Lakin (Herron)
7VALDIRON45373K J Foxton (Oakford)
8WEST COAST54655B J Maclean (Southern River)
9WACKY PETER15765S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10CLASSY47657L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 10Burwood Series (3)09:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1YAKUZA ASSASSIN76436P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2SNOW BULLET54241M S Rees (Byford)
3VASUKI14752D Calleja (Oakford)
4MIDDY’S GIRL38712S A Lee (Barragup)
5LOTZA TALENT13614P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6WEIRD AL MONELLI22227D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7TYRANNIZE23114B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8GALAXY CHASER63214L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9CRAZY OCTANE54584J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10NERISSA ALLEN58555J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Toodyay Stake09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $625 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHRYSLER BALE57776G G Hall (Thornlie)
2GOIN’ OKEE45264J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
3FRUITY REGINA44116B Cook (Southern River)
4DAISY THOMAS51268I T Wynn (Wellard)
5SPARKY TERRA23124S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6RUN THE GAUNTLET42573P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7NEW WONDER23664G G Hall (Thornlie)
8MICKA LEE43744G R Horne (Nambeelup)
9ABSOLUTE MORAL74657E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 12Burwood Series (4)09:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Heat event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $990 Prizemoney.
1st: $550 2nd: $150 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLACK MANDAGERY13522S A Lee (Barragup)
2REDHAWK ROCKET55357D Calleja (Oakford)
3LOMOND PRINCESS52165I T Wynn (Wellard)
4ROCKET BURNER24633J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
5SNAPPA GOAL36678B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6WHERE’S WINNIE63164L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7PEDRO MONELLI22114D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8NEDDIES45125E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9TARANGAU56637J M Thompson (Southern River)
10SWIFT MANDAGERY34754B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 13Mixed Stake 2/3 (302)10:10PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1COCO JOE31273B Cook (Southern River)
2WHITNEY BOMBER32281L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3FROTHIES87648P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4ALBIE DOUBLE YOU65574L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5CRIMSON BLUE26163M A Morrone (Southern River)
6LIL DANI18865M A Morrone (Southern River)
7SHREK’S PRINCESS5P623K J Foxton (Oakford)
8HOWARD’S PUZZLE45682P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
9ABSOLUTE MORAL74657E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
10*** NO RESERVE ***