Tuesday, 20 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 20 December 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet9:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HASHTAG ANDY454523.56Hans Spykers
2SIN CITY BOYNBTTim Mullany
3PETUNIA MONELLI733723.30David Hobby
4PINK CAVIAR384223.35Anthony Scott
5COMMANDER JACKNBTTony Williams
6ELLIOTT’S SHADOW723723.18Greg King
7DESERT DELIGHTNBTNeville Smith
8UNIQUE OLIVIA432723.11Eric Campana
9BENELLI MONELLI754423.26Shane Beard
10ILLUSIVE LAD656623.55Greg Martin
Race No. 2Get The Tabtouch9:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CON MONELLI227723.15Shane Beard
2KABAL875NBTNick Minutillo
3BRUNO STAR8523.62David Hobby
4SUPER ROUNDBOY328523.74Greg Martin
5LINDA BELINDANBTJohn Righetti
6HURRICANE HAYLEY423.63Tania Thomas
7SHIRIO OKAMI352423.36Bill Worthington
8COMMANDER JET556323.30Tony Williams
9ROMILDA MONELLI54523.31David Hobby
10BOOMERANG BRO888823.64Wayne Rose
Race No. 3Mandurah Stockfeeds9:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YA GET THAT8423.65Graeme Hall
2QUEENIE REVENGE523223.10David Hobby
3SO SHIROKURA8824.41Bill Worthington
4BARCA STRIKER636423.40Jamie Marsh
5UNIQUE DAZZLE243323.14Eric Campana
6HURRICANE CHLOE45323.28Tania Thomas
7VELOCITY ZAFINA323.54Andrew Mclaren
8SHILO GUNDI273723.18Christine Bennett
9LANGES AUTO667523.64Shane Beard
10HAWKEYE TULLY747423.88Jackie Wilson
Race No. 4Sign Strategy Call Phil10:08 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CADILLAC STYLE264322.98Derek Coldstream
2STOCKTON121322.86Jim Rennick
3MAX STAR447122.83Enzo Crudeli
4ZAMBORA JAI586322.88Bill Worthington
5THAT DUDE151122.96Sarah Appleton
6MILLA’S PRIDE112222.88James Jeffries
7DASH OF BLACK712122.71Greg King
8ROTTEN RENDER617623.36John Iwanyk
9MY NAME’S EMMA3486NBTTerry Erenshaw
10ASA TORPEDO572822.80Michelle Beamish
Race No. 5Prime Trophies10:32 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAPITAL ZED356327.96Chris Halse
2DOC HUDSON3165NBTTerry Erenshaw
3NAPOLEON BOY335628.06Michelle Beamish
4LAUNCH CATAPULTS464128.79Jamie Marsh
5ZARBO MONELLI453527.86David Hobby
6PHANTOM LORD226227.91Karl Jovanovic
7HIDDEN JEWEL563127.66Tony Williams
8AMAROQ353627.96John Iwanyk
9LADON442728.24John Cole
10LADY LUCRETIA735727.79Eric Campana
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:47 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANAHEIM1322.91Jamie Marsh
2WINGED CROWN261623.27Derek Coldstream
3MOMENT IN SOFALA57123.02Sarah Appleton
4PROCEED AT SPEED584222.91Jen Thompson
5SHEZ A SONG8631NBTBrad Cook
6DESERT RAMPAGE1122.68Chris Halse
7URANIUM235122.88Terry Erenshaw
8FLOKI MONELLI245122.81David Hobby
9BEDROCK GUNDI251223.15Christine Bennett
10GO GETTEM CORKY6135NBTBen Abercrombie
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:07 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZEPPELIN BALE575527.57Enzo Crudeli
2DOUBLE JOINT754627.97Morgan Turner
3CYCLONE MOUSIE835427.84Derek Coldstream
4SELDOM DREAMIN’786528.03Shane Beard
5STARLIGHT BEAUTY232527.71Eric Campana
6CERTIFIED1544NBTJohn Iwanyk
7ZOO RINGO335627.64Lionel Rees
8MR. PARANOIA683527.46John Cole
9KID KURI488428.03Ian Bunny
10NOBLE SPIRIT787627.67Pete Brown
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail11:22 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOISE MAN672322.93James Jeffries
2DARK OUZO377122.91John Righetti
3KARON’S BOY322422.99Glen Price
4SLEEPY AGAIN212622.97Graeme Hall
5I’M A LOBO313222.94Dennis Mccosker
6STOCKHOLM124522.77David Magistro
7WINSOME BLUEY556222.64John Paikos
8SIMPLY READY224222.89Derek Coldstream
9WHAT MAGIC565623.10Michelle Beamish
10WHO’S GOT IT835523.05Greg Martin
Race No. 9Elders Insurance Call Justin11:37 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACCIDENT RANGE2623.58Michael Johnston
2MAX REGISNBTHans Spykers
3ANNA’S JOYNBTJohn Edwards
4GROOMER MCGRATH5NBTJohn Iwanyk
5KININKA LOCHNBTEric Campana
6GO GETTEM SMILEY772823.09Ben Abercrombie
7CASINO CHIEF558623.64Bill Worthington
8ANDREI MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
9WIGGY356823.33Shane Beard
10ROSIE CHLOE776423.61Jen Thompson
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:57 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARKIE DEVILLE87428.61Michelle Beamish
2MAGIC CRUISER334528.10Enzo Crudeli
3FLYNN FLYING856728.57Michelle Beamish
4POKKIRI RAJA366428.19John Graham
5MOMENT TO JIVE754NBTSarah Appleton
6FIRE TO EXCEL46628.67Kody Charles
7EXTRA TACKY887828.75Pete Brown
8SUPREME OLLIE64228.29Jim Rennick
Race No. 11Npb Security12:12 AM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON LIAM361222.92Chris Halse
2KANSAS ROSE213222.94Dennis Mccosker
3OBJECTIVE147322.99Andrew Mclaren
4WIZZER MCGEE468823.08Derek Coldstream
5WICKED PURSUIT222122.75John Cole
6PARTY FUN786123.24Ben Abercrombie
7SMOOTH371222.66Terry Erenshaw
8ST. KITTS342322.68Chris Halse
9DIAZ MONELLI314422.97David Hobby
10NAGUS364222.96Brad Cook
Race No. 12The Sports Daily12:27 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUN FOR HIRE686623.48Murray Stewart
2CRACK THAT WHIP444422.95Karl Jovanovic
3HIGH NOTE662622.74Trevor Augustin
4CHEEKY TWO128122.90Tania Thomas
5PERFECT BLACK362622.91Bill Worthington
6MARTY PARTY114222.75John Righetti
7MOUSE LOMAR863423.03John Iwanyk
8LEIGH FLASH215122.67James Jeffries
9YAMBLA STU183523.14Sarah Appleton
10STOKER UP437622.90Lionel Rees