Wednesday 31st March 2010
Bulli – Wednesday 31st March 2010
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TAROT BALE21144S M Evans (The Oaks)
2SHACOBY LEE14612T N Northey (Lithgow)
3APACHE RAIDER33146E A Bont (Oakville)
4DOIN' NUFFIN16324L D Tsohalis (Hebersham)
5WATCH THIS26127D F Gatt (Ingleburn)
6SUNNY WIL14358P Bont (Oakville)
7MARTO'S CHOICE51522P Lagogiane (Greystanes)
8RITZA DRAMA115A Lord (Cawdor)
9SUPERIOR SPEED72211S G Konkolics (Silverdale)
10ROYAL BLITZ65113M Wilcox (Bringelly)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MR. BRIX63274M Player (Tahmoor)
2VALID PEPPER63333F R Jeffcoat (Cowra)
3MC MAGIC22278N W Ovington (Yerrinbool)
4CODE OF RESPONSE3377D J Wells (Shanes Park)
5MICKY MAGOO44358M Player (Tahmoor)
6WATTA SONG4387M D Greer (Londonderry)
7DOORSTEP62R D Birrell (Appin)
8GENTLEMAN JIM53254B R Pearce (Ryde)
9PLAYBOY CHARIOT4B Attard (Guildford)
10JUST THE RIPPER4P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VEGAS RAIDER15373E A Bont (Oakville)
2KING LOVE12144R Matic (Canyonleigh)
3RAPID UNIT14166M Griffin (Albion Park)
4MEATLOVERS11174A J Lord (Cawdor)
5TEDDY FLYNN53428P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
6COMMON COLD17372A J Mcdonald (Albion Park Rail)
7BLINGA42611J S Ennis (Lara)
8TOXIC DREAM22118A Rowe (Goulburn)
9DEVINE STATE35686L D Tsohalis (Hebersham)
10MEAT BUTCH22544R J Maitland (Quialigo)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CAPITANO12636F Daros (Ellis Lane)
2SURPASSINGP24C Chappelow (Sylvania Heights)
3SAUCY SISTER56433M M Olling (Warwick Farm)
4LONE COMMANDC M Proctor (Londonderry)
5OKANE22432P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
6MIGHT AND FLOUR626C M Proctor (Londonderry)
7CLIFTON CLARE28235P M Turner (Welby)
8KOS AMIGOS143F Daros (Ellis Lane)
9RANDY SAVAGE72465A M Bayliss (Bargo)
10BUD'S CLASS625G W Cooper (Elderslie)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DEANA KADE62747A Rowe (Goulburn)
2RITZA HOLYFIELD14M Gatt (Ingleburn)
3JESSIE'S TAIL65232R J Maitland (Quialigo)
4MIRROR KISSER72141S Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
5ADHARA SHINE63652J R Crawford (Llandilo)
6HUGO SHACOBY16275T N Northey (Lithgow)
7LUCKY PADDY36545P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
8BUNNY'S REWARD1485TA J Lord (Cawdor)
9MAISY DAISY54678A M Bayliss (Bargo)
10FAST ANDY53543G W Prior (Peakhurst)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LORNE BOWLER16327M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
2MAD MARTY BEE47715A J Lord (Cawdor)
3JEMINI TOO55331F R Jeffcoat (Cowra)
4LUXURY KING68646M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
5BORN BAD13214A J Lord (Cawdor)
6ANNA'S INTENT37241M Griffin (Albion Park)
7DAWN BREAKER21424M Wilcox (Bringelly)
8REGAL LOVE17186A M Bayliss (Bargo)
9CAREFLIGHT FLYER38F16J Boersma (Warilla)
10ARIEK PEARL77758S Kutnjak (Minchinbury)
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ONE SHY41338M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
2MAIN ROAD65254C M Proctor (Londonderry)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4REPEATED15546J M Fletcher (Menangle Park)
5FLYING JASPER25353J J Boersma (Warilla)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7ALL DONE68327M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
8WINSOME JOE16717A J Lord (Cawdor)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ALLOWANCE41134F B Malone (Goulburn)
2REVALONG LAD32442M Player (Tahmoor)
3AMERICAN SPOT31111A J Lord (Cawdor)
4RIDDLE BALE52354S M Evans (The Oaks)
5EXPLOSIVE BOND4124B A Jarczewski (Ingleburn)
6OBAMA STAR12114R Minty (Cambridge Park)
7RITZA NAT11174A J Lord (Cawdor)
8AUSBRED BULLET71321B A Mahoney (Rossmore)
9WARRIGAL LAD6135J Boersma (Warilla)
10GORDITO BALE61347S M Evans (The Oaks)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SHAMROCKER35353J R Crawford (Llandilo)
2NAVIGATING57275M Player (Tahmoor)
3YOU SAID BOLT54116A J Lord (Cawdor)
4BUDDY'S IMAGE58432M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
5GO PRAWNEY24353C Bell (Yallah)
6DILMAH14232A Rowe (Goulburn)
7ODYSSEY JOURNEY41863M Griffin (Albion Park)
8NUMERO UNO BALE1T623B J Wheeler (The Oaks)
9GO CYRIL GO44223S Lewis (Leppington)
10MURPHY'S MARK43325A Hardaker (Bargo)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROYAL LOVE54123H Markou (Bargo)
2WARRAGAMBA38171C M Proctor (Londonderry)
3TITANIUM PADDY43253P J Byrne (Badgerys Creek)
4SOPHIA LEE BAY41453M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
5DEVINE RISE35451L D Tsohalis (Hebersham)
6IWAN11152J Tyrrell (Nowra)
7LEEROY LAD22476J R Crawford (Llandilo)
8FACT OR FANTASY46238M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
9FLYING AIRLIE61766J Boersma (Warilla)
10JOE FELLA45376A Hardaker (Bargo)