Friday 18th June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Friday 18th June 2010
1st: $1,400 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NITRO HAVOC6B Ferguson (Austral)
2KIA'S ME MUM8M Lee (Shanes Park)
3HALF AS GOOD33334M Lee (Shanes Park)
4GWEN BENNETT31253C C King (Cranebrook)
5SHIRAZ D'ORC M Proctor (Londonderry)
6TWANGP Chaker (Cranebrook)
7HOCKEY FAN27442C M Reinke (Londonderry)
8SHAMANHO53242J Zammit (Londonderry)
9SHAY LEXIS82564C C King (Cranebrook)
10OLD TIMES53B C Ryan (Yarramundi)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BLACK BOLTER36254L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2VICTORIA'S STAR54255D Smart (Narellan)
3VALIANT JOURNEY17415J Carruthers (Castlereagh)
4LA BIANCA21613E E Sanchez (Lidsdale)
5INSTANT TAKE OFF45673A Hansen (Werrington)
6GOLD TIGER13157B Dargan (Narellan Vale)
7CERTAIN MAGIC53541M R Abbott (Falls Creek)
8OH OLIVIA26588L T Procopio (Riverstone)
9REG AIN'T JOKEN42355T Wiseman (Kangy Angy)
10SWEET CHARMER25363A M Bayliss (Bargo)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HANIFY'S BELLE41223T W Jones (Orange)
2COOL TUNE54673V Bartolo (Bonnyrigg)
3MIRACLE MISS32534D Mcdonald (Lithgow)
4SURF HAZE33333R Mumford (Leppington)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ROCK CAKES56125N K Algie (Clarence Town)
7SATAN'S ASSASSIN3T161M Bell (Austral)
8SPRING PATRICK76654B N Barber (Bligh Park)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ZIPPY ZIN6J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
2MACHIN SHIN62567J R Deeks (Schofields)
3LORD OF ILLUSION46488M Lee (Shanes Park)
4DRUMS52242L T Procopio (Riverstone)
5HYTHE'S BELLAA M Bayliss (Bargo)
6LENNY GO GO65827N Venuto (Merrylands)
7BEAUTY PREVAILS35468J R Green (Ambarvale)
8SHAY LEXIS82564C C King (Cranebrook)
9MY LORNA84M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1OBJECTION73273D Mustafa (Bringelly)
2APIDRA42452B E Smith (Uranquinty)
3BORN BAD45326A J Lord (Cawdor)
4TALISMAN LASS36462C Fletcher (Bringelly)
5RONNY'S FIRST37411J Muscat (Rouse Hill)
6LORNE BOWLER34633M S Matic (Canyonleigh)
7KELMATT'S MELODY53686M S Morris (Glenhaven)
8WHAT CLASS34518G W Cooper (Elderslie)
9COLIN'S DREAM64786N Venuto (Merrylands)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BLACKBERRY STORM37614L Aldous (Werrington)
2TINY REJECT26618J Intveen (Schofields)
3HOT ROD71468M Lee (Shanes Park)
4SMOKE DA TUBBY1J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
5ALL SILENT42132S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)
6HOUSE KEEPING21655A M Bayliss (Bargo)
7SPARTAN TIGER66247L D Tsohalis (Hebersham)
8TUNZA1617A Bateup (Penrith)
9MAJOR MAGOO87577N Venuto (Merrylands)
10ZEN CHI JACOB86F66J French (Hebersham)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TIME TO GAMBLE71878G J Lye (Mulgrave)
2ZIPPA HAVOC411B Ferguson (Austral)
3PIRATE DOS63663G J Caffyn (Berkshire Park)
4OFF THE CANVAS61274J M King (Wilberforce)
5JOIN THE FOOL6637A Teofilo (Mona Vale)
6HANDS UP42724J Aquilina (Llandilo)
7ZIN ZIN ZANADU117J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
8CORPORATE GOLD63323M L Burton (Kemps Creek)
9ZEN CHI JACOB86F66J French (Hebersham)
10MAJOR MAGOO87577N Venuto (Merrylands)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS LOLOLA53516J M King (Wilberforce)
2EL SHOCKA GRONDO716B Ferguson (Austral)
3IRISH KISS11F Xuereb (Vineyard)
4TIAN HAO SURFER4172R Steele (Menangle Park)
5FIRESIDE BLAZE13321M J Brunker (Londonderry)
6SHE'S A HAZE58553R Mumford (Leppington)
7NO JUSTICE18M R Abbott (Falls Creek)
8FIRST ARRIVAL54764B J Caffyn (Berkshire Park)
9ZEN CHI JACOB86F66J French (Hebersham)
10MAJOR MAGOO87577N Venuto (Merrylands)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1OLD TIMES53B C Ryan (Yarramundi)
2HALF A SMILE62274L T Procopio (Riverstone)
3BOUNCING BUNNY43335M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
4LIGHT OF GOLD66757N Venuto (Merrylands)
5CHARLE GIRL63776R Mumford (Leppington)
6MACK FOUR534W S Mccormick (Llandilo)
7WENZKE42665B E Smith (Uranquinty)
8LOU LOU BLONDE87878R J Oldfield (Cranebrook)
9MY LORNA84M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SURF CHIC6T656C C King (Cranebrook)
2GALE WARNING13116A Teofilo (Mona Vale)
3APOLOGY58215J E Moore (Londonderry)
4GORDO'S FATBOY53257A Hansen (Werrington)
5MISS RED VIXEN14312P Moran (Londonderry)
6ILLUSIONIST FLO56242D T Betts (St Marys)
7POP ROCKER87224J R Deeks (Schofields)
8TEDDY FLYNN53428P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
9UNLIMITED SPEED54315B N Barber (Bligh Park)
10LATE NIGHT42875P Lagogiane (Llandilo)