Friday 2nd July 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Friday 2nd July 2010
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS NINGALOO75226M R Dawson (Mt Forbes)
2PURE MIX36K A Houghton (Murrumba Downs)
3FRANGAPANI ANNIEV A S (Estate) (Thornton)
4FOUR EXPRESSC L Wills (Closeburn)
5DR. ROADSTER3W E Mcmahon (Forbes)
6ALYSSA ABILITY5622D J Huddleston (Morningside)
7OH REALLYD J Gilroy (Dulguigan)
8LEO'S DREAM73572K J Kemp (Torbonlea)
9JUST FIONA77T J Billin (Logan Central)
10VULCAN FORCE85754R D Herr (Buccan)
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STELLA BONDD J Hunter (Merrimac)
2DREAMING HEART5352V A S (Estate) (Thornton)
3EXTREME CAUTION7D L Crook (Park Ridge)
4DIAMOND KNUCKLES252J T Edwards (Fernvale)
5FOUR EXOTIC72C L Wills (Closeburn)
6URBAN GHOSTF6G R Marshall (Inala)
7FROM OZ663S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
8SANDOWT A Sharpe (Braemore)
9WHERE'S DRATTA67A J Furner (Coolana)
10SHOCK FORCE47555R D Herr (Buccan)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BOUZY ROUGE7763FM Demedio (Corinda)
2SUPER WALLY42241K J Kemp (Torbonlea)
3SIZE OF JESSIE22554J T Pay (Park Ridge)
4ASK NO QUESTION81B Cecil (Cobaki)
5TREBLIG KELSIE22515G W Gilbert (Tivoli)
6HEAT IS ON48416P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
7SURF HARDY21486R D Ball (Prenzlau)
8FORCEFUL HARRY42672V A S (Estate) (Thornton)
9MITZI ON FIRE55845B G Smith (Tallebudgera)
10REGAL BOWF8756J T Pay (Park Ridge)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CRYSTALIZATION88768R B Burman (Park Ridge)
2KULU SMOKE34366G Hagicostas (Loganholme)
3SHEZA SHOW46755C W Roberts (Banyo)
4BLUE'S ON FIRE75618S L Livotto (Sunnybank)
5FATIMA58768S C Woods (Park Ridge)
6SHAZZA'S COMET57127P J O'Reilly (Yamanto)
7DOUBLE SHIRAZ547C J Fry (Greenbank)
8LEICA DOLL8142FR D Ogden (Burpengary)
9MINNIE SHIRAZ74854R B Burman (Park Ridge)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MONEY ENFORCER74244P J O'Reilly (Yamanto)
2WILD ILLUSION83726T W Brett (Grandchester)
3ELLERY32117J T Pay (Park Ridge)
4ALIBI63376J C Durrant (Tamborine)
5BUCK'S ROSE14413J T Edwards (Fernvale)
6EARLY SECRET37534G B Paull (Spring Creek)
7KIOWA SHIRAZ1418D H Weston (Laidley North)
8BOND'S IMAGE42748W J Liddell (Kingston)
9KASPER'S GOLD35665B G Green (Deception Bay)
10VINI VOLCANO38575B G Smith (Tallebudgera)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GAMBLE ON24344T A Sharpe (Braemore)
2HOT CONTENDER84823T A Sharpe (Braemore)
3NORDIC ASSASSIN12735T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
4BEAVER NUGGET61161P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
5SWARLEY28311A J Furner (Coolana)
6TUXEDO CHUCK42451T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
7HEZA WILD ONE67264J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8GARIS GARIS47223M J Emery (Churchable)
9STOSUR45678T O Tzouvelis (Ormeau)
10SUPER SURFER66124R D Ball (Prenzlau)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SLICK APPROACH76332S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
2RAZZLE UNO24235R D Ogden (Burpengary)
3NOTTA WHISPER31327P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
4MR. MULGOWIE31313V A S (Estate) (Thornton)
5ESPOSITO42746J T Pay (Park Ridge)
6FLYING FATTY12816V A S (Estate) (Thornton)
7ALL ABOUT DREAMS31121S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
8TURBO CRUISE32851M J Mcalister (Deagon)
9GIDDY UP GEORGE56727V A S (Estate) (Thornton)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $740 2nd: $210 3rd: $120 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SPINNING FREE61651J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
2SEXY SAL34642R D Ball (Prenzlau)
3PURE SHOT44346R D Herr (Buccan)
4KING COYOTE22143J C Durrant (Tamborine)
5LEICA JACKAROO51155C J Horrigan (Caboolture)
6FINE APPROACH13235S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
7TAKE HOLD32611S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
8MYSTICAL MANDY11431D J Gilroy (Dulguigan)
9WITHEREN'S FOOL38875R D Ball (Prenzlau)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MINI MINEY26141A J Furner (Coolana)
2ELEGANCE71442J C Durrant (Tamborine)
3NEVER CROSS ME85621B G Green (Deception Bay)
4FREAKY FORCE55517R D Herr (Buccan)
5BORDER TOWN65555G J Rohweder (Bundamba)
6MISS SWEET TREY44518P J O'Reilly (Yamanto)
7HERE'S POLLY23156G C Keep (Burpengary)
8PERPLEXITY55522T A Sharpe (Braemore)
9JUST ROSE81447T J Billin (Logan Central)
10THAT'S BUDDY34642J T Pay (Park Ridge)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NO ENTRY78787J T Pay (Park Ridge)
2FELICITY TRICK13162G W Gilbert (Tivoli)
3BOOM CRASH31265B M Woods (Greenbank)
4COOL FIVE42126P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
5MELROSE RARE47726A J Stevens (Wakerley)
6CALLACHOR87464D J Gilroy (Dulguigan)
7LEICA BUNDY21241T W Brett (Grandchester)
8QUEEN VINTAGE62375J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9LEICA TINKERBELL64485C J Horrigan (Caboolture)
10MINEOLA MISS15567A T Fitzsimmons (Buccan)