Wednesday, 5 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Bulli – Wednesday, 5 November 2014

Race No. 1World Famous Bulli Dogs 2nite Md…7:07 PM
M event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAKMAR MISSNBTCharlie Gatt
2GOOD JUDGE34423.04Judith Fisher
3SIDNEY SPRITENBTPercy Gordon
4KEVVY MONSTERNBTAdam Wade
5COLLEGE BOYZ34NBTJodie Lord
6ALL ABOUT LEGEND34323.12Darren Sultana
7AROLDIS3NBTNeil Staines
8SYNDICATE2222.74Kevin Clunne
9HURRICAN STEEL275723.31Barry Burnet
10BREAKING GOOD4NBTWilliam Woodham
Race No. 2Ladbrokes Sprint Series H7:29 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCRUB LANDS3622NBTNeil Staines
2BANZAI ATTACK4432NBTMichael Clayton
3AIR CANDY187422.99Sean Bailey
4MACJAM3137NBTJodie Lord
5KICKALONG DUFFY431423.13Anthony Duff
6BLEISWIJK BILLY315322.70Majella Ferguson
7BLACK LAGOON157NBTRodney O’brien
8NEVA’S TREE734222.78Charlie Gatt
9BIG BOY TIGE657522.78Eric Robinson
10DASTARDLY LODGE6757NBTAdam Wade
Race No. 3Ladbrokes Sprint Series H7:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRITELY LASS831123.71Brian Tame
2MISS MIGARO4113NBTWarwick Brown
3FAWN FANTASY7236NBTAnthony Duff
4BIT BAZZAAR3535NBTMichael Clayton
5MIDNIGHT BENZ155323.27Mario Azzopardi
6FOXY NAKITA121522.78Peter Lagogiane
7UNO SUZIE4132NBTJodie Lord
8RUBELLY MAGIC2211NBTRodney O’brien
9DASTARDLY LODGE6757NBTAdam Wade
10BONA KNOX77X7NBTDarris Fahey
Race No. 4Southern Engine Reconditioning M…8:11 PM
M event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTLAW JACK6NBTCharlie Gatt
2SENOR CRUZ3542NBTColin Williams
3FOREVER IRIS2562NBTMatthew Matic
4LAGOON MAC5NBTRaymond Webster
5HAZY OMEN733326.97Yvonne Harris
6LUMIK DRAGON6226.95Michael Eberand
7BLUE REVOLVERNBTPreston Rowles
8COOPER TROOPER4NBTAdam Wade
9ALMOST QUOTED2866NBTIan Morgan
10SHIFTY MAGPIE547NBTRaymond Toomey
Race No. 5Www.ladbrokes.com Stakes8:29 PM
5 event over 659 metres at Bulli Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEE SOMEBODY4733NBTAnthony Hardaker
2COSMIC VEE BEE6424NBTIan Morgan
3LADY ANGELA428739.20Paul Abdallah
4CALAMITY TRIGGER3141NBTMichael Eberand
5OH SO STRIKING4157NBTDarren Sultana
6JUST LIKE ME3544NBTPeter Lagogiane
7MEMORY LAPSE6266NBTLeonie Barnes
8PADDLES ANDERSON4453NBTJodie Lord
Race No. 6Gbota Wollongong Branch Stakes8:49 PM
5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAKE ROCKS183126.53Jason Magri
2SIR ANGELO244626.49Jason Magri
3REBEL AWAY177426.76Allen Hansen
4PADDY’S BEER612226.77Patrick Byrne
5MIJA RETURNS1558NBTMichael Eberand
6MO JO SELFIE42X726.55Judith Fisher
7SPRING MISSILE682126.40Christine Oldfield
8HEZA COSMIC436126.56Kevin Keys
9HAZY LOTTO513627.41Yvonne Harris
10DIG IT DOUG745X27.35Anthony Duff
Race No. 7Goulburn To Bulli Sprint Series …9:11 PM
NG event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG BORE3213NBTJodie Lord
2LOW CALL4212NBTMichael Clayton
3OBAN2333NBTJodie Lord
4RONRAY SPIRIT731126.38Raymond Steele
5FANTASTIC PETE131626.22Jason Fletcher
6PALE ALE5222NBTMichael Clayton
7LET IT DEVELOP1215NBTJodie Lord
8CLARETOWN BERT6142NBTKim Mulrine
9FOO RUNNER6674NBTJohn Rudd
10SIR LANCELOT447426.66Glen Bayo
Race No. 8Aaa Radiators Stakes9:29 PM
4/5 event over 472 metres at Bulli Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOOTH NUMBER665326.66Allen Hansen
2ARMY SURPLUS862326.61Adam Wade
3WHAT FOR524526.28Giorgio Alvaro
4LADY RONRAY1136NBTRaymond Steele
5CREEPY COUPE325626.37Adam Wade
6ELLIE MAC LEE634826.38Judith Fisher
7MIDNIGHT TOAST226526.36Geoffrey Greville
8HARDAWAY SUN766626.71Ronald Marsden
9TARZAN LUKE868726.86Danielle Matic
10SWEET LAVENDER447627.10Paul Abdallah
Race No. 9Ladbrokes Sprint Series H9:49 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YALE6526NBTJodie Lord
2THIS FIRE768223.08Anthony Hardaker
3MASTER GEE11NBTChristine Proctor
4ALL ABOUT PETE173723.53Darren Sultana
5FIVE DRAGONS1122.72Charlie Gatt
6FINAL BELL747222.60Leonie Barnes
7BELLA SENORAX131NBTAdam Wade
8PARIS ROUBAIX244122.71Darris Fahey
9BIG BOY TIGE657522.78Eric Robinson
10BONA KNOX77X7NBTDarris Fahey
Race No. 10Ladbrokes Sprint Series H10:09 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Bulli Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KANGA ROO123NBTAdam Wade
2SPANKY’S LEGACY216122.62Andrew Bayliss
3MONTROSE MAID865422.54Geoffrey Greville
4LORD GEE18NBTChristine Proctor
5KLIENZAN161122.73Peter Lagogiane
6UNO SEOUL2123NBTJodie Lord
7SOLAR RAPID12122.72Jason Magri
8CARONDON MISS553622.96Aaron Williams
9BONA KNOX77X7NBTDarris Fahey
10BIG BOY TIGE657522.78Eric Robinson