Friday, 4 September 2015

Box Draw For Casino – , 4 September 2015

Race No. 1Madsen Metas Maiden12:52 PM
M event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VINCENT4324.32
2CLASSY ROSE424.45Bradley Northfield
3JADE MAGIC224.22Garry Cluss
4BRALYN ICE558424.06
5YOU KAY533624.48Michael Patterson
6SHOW COUNTY2435NBTPaul Gallagher
7KIKEM GOLDY8NBTTerry Duncan
8AUROURA’S GIFT4NBTAnnette Castles
9LONELY ALLOVER366824.60Glen Northfield
10INSTAGRAM5755NBTMichael Patterson
Race No. 21-3 Win Series Heat1 1-3 Wins H1:09 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COMMANDER CLOUD635324.34Alfred Love
2WAZZA BULLDOG733623.80
3HARA’S SIZZLE6233NBTMike Stephenson
4DAME MELBA OSTI1584NBTDouglas Gladman
5MISS SPRITELY332424.29Evelyn Harris
6KINGSBRAE SASSY767323.91Douglas King
7MY NAME’S CHOCKO368723.97William Gilbert
8GEMMA LYNDAN336524.05Terence Jordan
9PLATINUM GRACE8145NBTRobert Withers
10SIGN POST265523.39Glen Northfield
Race No. 31-3 Win Series Heat2 1-3 Wins H1:27 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OPAL SUE777823.02Timothy Billin
2SWIFT CRUISE126624.30Meredith Smith
3EAZY AZZ AZZA1NBTRoss Stephens
4PARTY MAN223723.01Anthony Hoyland
5FEARLESS BLUE868723.80Janice Mclean
6KOORINGA GWEN458123.48Robert Andrews
71711NBTAllan Lang
8KINGSBRAE OLLIE663723.86Douglas King
9BONNIE 456423.40Evelyn Harris
10JAKE VALE846424.13Glen Northfield
Race No. 41-3 Win Series Heat3 1-3 Wins H1:44 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT LIKE SUNSET4235NBT
2MEER JAPPA662323.81Sonia Kempshall
3EFFIE ROSE HI1557NBTTrevor Thompson
4ROBELL HEART8356NBTGarnet Robertson
5FEISTY FIE71XNBTFaye Currey
6SHE’S MY DARLING7182NBTMichael Patterson
7FARMER ROBERT471524.34Janice Mclean
8KINGSBRAE NELLY547X24.04Toni Northfield
9EDDIE WONG WAY6578NBTGlen Northfield
10NEVILUKE BLUE788623.31Neville Creighton
Race No. 51-3 Win Series Heat4 1-3 Wins H2:02 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMOKEM UP SMOKEY146624.20Stephen Sherwell
2JAHIMIA7632NBTAnthony Hoyland
3STRAYA6852NBTDean Turley
4WINDY WOOF612523.92Frank Hand
5SOME VALUE8425NBTGeorge Morschel
6KINGSBRAE LOTTE123.80Charles Northfield
7BUSHY DUDE5226NBTGregory Hancock
8STORM ROSE HI285523.67Trevor Thompson
9LITTLE ARCHER544523.41Glen Northfield
10WINNIE’S GUN5457NBTAnthony Bunney
Race No. 61-3 Win Series Heat5 1-3 Wins H2:19 PM
5 event over 411 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEVI’S ROCKET7124NBTKevin Inglis
2FANCY OSTI762524.31Douglas Gladman
3DAVE’S DRINKING745723.56Robert Andrews
4FIREFLY FONZIE426124.40Christopher Supple
5DARK SPRITE217523.86Evelyn Harris
6SMUGGUMS617524.40Robert Withers
7GENALAKY ROSE454224.09Glen Northfield
8DITTO156324.46Sonia Kempshall
9JETT STYLE5641NBTBob Watkins
10CAP GUN7627NBTDean Turley
Race No. 7Casino R.s.m. Club Stakes2:37 PM
NG event over 484 metres at Casino Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOREX SUMMER212227.99Janice Mclean
2HOPE’S FANTASY6277NBTWilliam Elson
3LET IT DEVELOP4112NBTAnthony Azzopardi
4POP’S PEST353627.69Charles Northfield
5SWIFT PHANTOM223227.64Marilyn Swift
6JACK KADE1266NBTAnthony Azzopardi
7ARE ATE7115NBTNorm Bradford
8CHLOE’S HAND1143NBTAnthony Azzopardi
Race No. 8Unibet Stayers Stakes2:54 PM
MX event over 620 metres at Casino Of $2,015 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $410 3rd: $205.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUT OF BOUNDS135636.96Francis Jamieson
2MISTER MUSIC5466NBTMeredith Smith
3MEEKA3175NBTMichael Patterson
4JETSTORM JEN782837.39Marilyn Swift
5SKINNY MIN184436.85Dean Turley
6DOON GOES BOOM367637.00
7EL MAGICO622437.13Helen Cooper
8ZILLMAN STORM673637.84John Hewett
9SHAYLOR NORA758437.25Athol Bradley
10SMAUG’S BOUNTY423737.40Warren Scannella
Race No. 9Damien Pacitto Electrical Stakes3:12 PM
4/5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S TOO HOT4162NBTJeffrey Garrick
2SIZZLING SALLY313427.66Robert Andrews
3TOE PUNT3711NBT
4HUMMING BIRDHILL5631NBTCharlie Lamb
5CUTE TO BOOT536628.89Robert Andrews
6WAZZA KINGX15128.32William Elson
7CHARLIE LYNDAN813128.29Terence Jordan
8ACES AND ANGELS3385NBTMark Azzopardi
9BLUE SIZE354727.58Dean Turley
10HIGH 1788NBTAdam Mcintosh
Race No. 10Sasha’s On Cook St. Stakes3:29 PM
5 event over 484 metres at Casino Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IM ZARR WOLF655128.93Malcolm Russell
2CARIBBEAN JET622328.37John Watts
3KINGSBRAE LOONEY564328.19Toni Northfield
4EMBELLISH1111NBTNorm Bradford
5IVAN ELROY221228.18Craig Mcphee
6SLICK JAPPA266328.60Sonia Kempshall
7WHERE’S KITTY324128.10Garry Cluss
8ROBELL SUMMER663228.37Garnet Robertson
9KINGSBRAE NICKY162728.31Robert Andrews
10VIBES WINDOW368328.69Neville Creighton
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments