Sunday, 27 March 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Coonabarabran – Sunday, 27 March 2016

Race No. 1Paul Wasson Electrical Mdn12:00 PM
M event over 410 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBY BLINGNBTWarren Marriott
2BURN BABY BURNS3NBTNathan Goodridge
3MAGIC SUNRISE4533NBTMark Munn
4DIAMOND SKEET5NBTMark Munn
5DANCINDY633224.08Allan Stewart
6ACOLA RIMFIRE883623.80John Barrass
7FLYWAY REDNBTVictor Ellis
8SHARP SONGAR735NBTDavid Campbell
9SCREAMING ONBI84NBTJohn Edwards
Race No. 2Roach’s Hardware 1-4win Stks12:15 PM
NG event over 410 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNO AZZA654623.98Bradley O’neil
2ELITE KINLOCH5X13NBTHayden Munn
3MISS BUZZARD8573NBTBenjamin Spence
4BRODIE ZARR NUT265323.81Bradley O’neil
5LITTLE IVORY2724NBTMichael Hodges
6NINE TOES658324.61Eric Butler
7ORARA ROD643424.16Paul Wasson
8GIRLS GO RACING2174NBTHayden Munn
9BARGAIN BUY8678NBTColin Mccarthy
Race No. 3Roach’s Hardware 1-4win Stks12:30 PM
NG event over 410 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNA WENDY8851NBTAndrew Bell
2MIDNIGHT BID742123.95Nathan Goodridge
3LUCY LOCHWAT8184NBTKevin Campbell
4OSUMARE867323.32John Eather
5SENIOR SCAR6558NBTJohn Horan
6EMERALD DRIVE1445NBTAlexander Verhagen
7SPONDOOLEY237523.68John Barrass
8TYPHOON JAYNE3668NBTKevin Sills
9BARGAIN BUY8678NBTColin Mccarthy
Race No. 4Roach’s Hardware 1-4win Stks12:45 PM
NG event over 410 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOE WHIRL753724.40Warren Marriott
2WESTMEAD LASS886XNBTMaralyn Moore
3DIVONIC6552NBTBarry Yates
4SURE ONE6684NBTAlexander Verhagen
5TYPHOON CHARLES3766NBTKevin Sills
6PEE WEE ROBBO5254NBTMark Munn
7MALDINIAN7864NBTAnthony Bendeich
8OLD AND CRANKY3874NBTMelanie Mabbott
9BARGAIN BUY8678NBTColin Mccarthy
Race No. 5Lee Douglas Pest Control Best 8 …1:00 PM
NG event over 410 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOKATOR1332NBTGraham Pickering
2SKETCHY HAYLEY4111NBTAllan Ivers
3FLATLINED3446NBTAndrew Bell
4BRALYN PHOENIX233X23.61Paul Wasson
5DISRUPTIVE SPIN453724.45Eric Butler
6GODDESS OF BEER566323.23Graham Pickering
7SWAN’S MAVIS3868NBTAlexander Verhagen
8SWIFT CARL344723.52Graham Pickering
Race No. 6Paul Wasson Electrical Stks1:15 PM
5 event over 545 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIDNIGHT MYSTIC353531.72Bradley Sabotic
2OPENING NIGHT1522NBTAlexander Verhagen
3CARTER MULWEE7587NBTAlexander Verhagen
4SKETCHY FINISH112XNBTAllan Ivers
6SKETCHY FANCY6533NBTAllan Ivers
7MIDNIGHT MUSTANG7322NBTBradley Sabotic
8DORA’S WISH6347NBTHayden Munn
Race No. 7Brobdeck Family Memorial Best 8 …1:30 PM
NG event over 315 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERES THE DRYVA218317.70Benjamin Spence
2NEW RADICAL547117.72Paul Wasson
3KINGSBRAE GEORGE375417.84Graham Pickering
4HANIFY STORM8663NBTAllan Ivers
5MR. RILEY721417.98Kevin Sills
6DAVE’S DRINKING162318.49Graham Pickering
7SPRING PLANET2145NBTPeter Dunne
8NIPPER ZARR3472NBTJohn Horan
9TYPHOON KEV1633NBTKevin Sills
10PEEKABOO COTE3712NBTScott Farley
Race No. 8David Grant Livestock’s 1-4win S…1:45 PM
NG event over 315 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHELSEA KEEPING3215NBTBenjamin Spence
2SKETCHY MAX4742NBTAllan Ivers
3EUMERALLA FLASH3786NBTRobert Jehu
4GRUMPY LUPPY253419.09Hayden Munn
5COVER QUEEN215619.11Warren Marriott
6STYLISH CHLOE416418.14Paul Wasson
7EXPECTIN’ TO FLY557518.22Tyler Fleming
8KAPALUA3743NBTKevin Campbell
9TACKLE COUNT486818.21Daniel Hoskins
10HERE’S CHEERS7576NBTDavid Campbell
Race No. 9David Grant Livestock’s 1-4win S…2:00 PM
NG event over 315 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING DIAMOND155618.47Thomas Ledger
2JUDE’S PROMISE543618.02James Vassallo
3ROYAL HOTEL6461NBTTimothy Anderson
4YONCE114217.96Damien Lee
5FIVE AY EM1536NBTMelanie Mabbott
6MARLOW SURPRISE4164NBTBarry Yates
7SKETCHY HAZE4166NBTAllan Ivers
8ERICA ENLIM514518.43Scott Farley
9HERE’S CHEERS7576NBTDavid Campbell
10TACKLE COUNT486818.21Daniel Hoskins
Race No. 10David Grant Livestock’s 1-4win S…2:15 PM
NG event over 315 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATEY’S GUN413X18.10Thomas Ledger
2COSMIC HILLS222418.53Kevin Baker
3JUDE’S BOY4776NBTJames Vassallo
4SPECIAL SPRITE747118.46Rodney Page
5BANANA SPRITE416119.25Timothy Anderson
6WOOSTER6311NBTAllan Stewart
7NOSEY MORGAN752518.87Byron Phillips
8EXTREME TYCO444718.75Peter Dutton
9HIGHER LOVE6667NBTJohn Edwards
10SALLY MARLOW585618.51Daniel Hoskins
Race No. 11David Grant Livestock’s 1-4win S…2:30 PM
NG event over 315 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINIE EM553518.76Rodney Page
2TYPHOON FAY4722NBTKevin Sills
3BETOWN BOY776318.33Colin Anderson
4SURPRISED ME7177NBTJohn Eather
5EXTREME ROAR882X18.13Peter Dutton
6BIG RED1385NBTBradley O’neil
7COLD AS ICE444119.01Warren Marriott
8ELECTRA DRIVE6421NBTAlexander Verhagen
9SALLY MARLOW585618.51Daniel Hoskins
10HOT FAB SHIRAZ8874NBTAndrew Bell
Race No. 12David Grant Livestock’s 1-4win S…2:45 PM
NG event over 315 metres at Coonabarabran Of $530 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $80 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWISTED VALLEY846518.29Peter Thompson
2MISS EDITION7285NBTAlexander Verhagen
3TRALEE SNOOK2747NBTMelanie Mabbott
4PETE’S MAJIC8718NBTKevin Baker
5NEW HAWKE CITY737719.36John Eather
6PIPPA’S CHOICE6673NBTColin Anderson
7TINY JOHNO4887NBTMerle Clarke
8DREAMY MORGAN3655NBTByron Phillips
9HOT FAB SHIRAZ8874NBTAndrew Bell
10HIGHER LOVE6667NBTJohn Edwards