Monday, 21 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Grafton – Monday, 21 November 2016

Race No. 1Clarence Valley Sheds Mdn5:44 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKITSO JOE522223.41Russell Milham
2PHANTOM REVENGE277824.23Richard Vrckoff
3BUNDY BUCKS6354NBTDean Clarson
4GUDERA KITTYHAWK462523.76Stephen Keep
5ALL BLUFF584423.98Ricky Bender
6SUNBURNT YSABEL5NBTGarry Cluss
7GINA SANNETTE2856NBTNathan Goodwin
8CAMEO FOX833423.70Richard Vrckoff
9ODI SANNETTE68NBTNathan Goodwin
Race No. 2Ladbrokes Red Dog Heat1 5th Grad…6:00 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKITSO GIDGET163123.56Russell Milham
2OUR MISS MOLLY2714NBTNathan Goodwin
3CANALAI1123.06Roger O’neill
4RICARDO VALLEY528323.31Desmond Winters
5BLACK ZAC BONUS425623.03Evelyn Harris
6SALTILLO343623.94Tracy Hindmarsh
7SECRET IDENTITY765123.49James Madigan
8TEEKAY613423.47Leone North
9ELECTRIC TARGET451824.36Sonia Kempshall
10FURIOUS FLICK7785NBTRobert Andrews
Race No. 3Carters Canine Capers Mdn6:17 PM
M event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BART’S EXPRESS22217.62Stephen Keep
2KY KENNETHNBTRobert Andrews
3COUNTRY DEVILX3518.13Dean Casey
4CHEQUE THIS7818.68Matthew Bourne
5YOU TELAM JOY587318.27Anthony Bunney
6RED RED WINE466318.41Scott Ellem
7MIA SAPPHIRENBTBeryl Stephens
8KONICHIWA425818.00Richard Vrckoff
9TRIP TO VEGAS418.11Robert Andrews
10FOREVER DANCING767818.52Ricky Bender
Race No. 4Clarence Valley Tyres Stks6:37 PM
M event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CECA STAR844424.62Anthony Bunney
2WINKY WOO555NBTRobert Andrews
3LACE MY PALM844NBTMatthew Bourne
4GROOVY WHITE TIP623.87Darren Anderson
5GUN LARGE6NBTRobert Bugeja
6CLASSIC MOBSTER476323.53Nathan Goodwin
7COUNTRY ZIPSTA533324.17Dean Casey
8ELITE REVENGE668524.15Richard Vrckoff
9ODI SANNETTE68NBTNathan Goodwin
Race No. 5Ladbrokes Red Dog Heat2 5th Grad…6:56 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR WILD JACKO135123.07Stephen Keep
2YARRAWONGA2254NBTGarry Cluss
3INDULGENCE712323.46Stephen Attwater
4SPECS VALLEY816323.16Desmond Winters
5MABILIS ASO162123.36Reg Gardoll
6TICKET BOY153323.25James Madigan
7BLACK HOODIE132223.47Sonia Kempshall
8BLACK COUNTY612223.07Amanda Rayner
9CRASHER8714NBTNathan Goodwin
10AWESOME CLOUD578823.34Gavin Lowe
Race No. 6Ladbrokes Red Dog Heat3 5th Grad…7:20 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MJOLINER481323.51Andrew Monaghan
2RODMAN771223.23Rodney Magnay
3INDY’S CHANT5213NBTMarilyn Johnson
4KOMPANY413NBTStephen Attwater
5SLENDER JAPPA633223.18Sonia Kempshall
6PETITE POINT181X23.19Michael Landrigan
7LITTLE TERRY158623.44David Brodie
8BLACK NAT BONUS627423.05Evelyn Harris
9NANCY VALLEY554323.68Desmond Winters
10HIM THE MASTER656424.09Robert Andrews
Race No. 7Ladbrokes Red Dog Heat4 5th Grad…7:39 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ORARA SAL123.34Gary Smith
2COSMIC MARLOW1763NBTDavid Brodie
3SOBBING BLOSSOM17NBTMatthew Beetson
4POWER OF PENNY1827NBTDean Clarson
5NOVA DE KAHN371124.01Stephen Keep
6ED MONIX741223.40Roger O’neill
7MEER JAPPA443823.06Sonia Kempshall
8LITTLE RAMONA4442NBTMarilyn Johnson
9DARK SPRITE476323.51Evelyn Harris
10ADJUSTABLE DUKE868823.42Kim Bates
Race No. 8Westlawn Finance Stks8:01 PM
4/5 event over 305 metres at Grafton Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $650 2nd: $210 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DE LA SALLE874118.22Ricky Bender
2DIRECT TERROR163X17.72Stephen Barton
3ORE DE KAHN438817.99Stephen Keep
4GUDERA LANCASTER2525NBTNeville Creighton
5EXCITED548317.68Brendan Whelan
6EVE’S BRODIE212818.05Nathan Goodwin
7CLAIR DE LUNE574217.54Anthony Robertson
8ROBELL CHRISSY312817.51Garnet Robertson
9VEE ROCKET614517.55Terry Hickson
10MOON FLASH587617.91Ricky Bender
Race No. 9Vilage Green Hotel Stks8:24 PM
NG event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $1,150 Prizemoney.
1st: $750 2nd: $230 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INSPECTOR CLOUD827523.14Gavin Lowe
2VINCENT322523.12Evelyn Harris
3ARISTOTLE511323.02Sonia Kempshall
4GOOD ODDS KATE852423.36Nathan Goodwin
6GUDERA POLIKAPOV145122.95Stephen Keep
7CORRUPT MODEL2135NBTNathan Goodwin
8MESSIDONNA CLOUD158822.90Gavin Lowe
Race No. 10Ladbrokes Red Dog Heat5 5th Grad…8:49 PM
5 event over 407 metres at Grafton Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO WILD ARTHUR1563NBTStephen Keep
2NEEKY’S WAY261823.41John Mcgrory
3PALAZZO54X423.58Sonia Kempshall
4IMA NECROMANCER612523.26Stephen Barton
5NINE MILLIMETRE213823.32Evelyn Harris
6NAPPO QUOTED237223.64Kenneth Staines
7MINI COUSIN141122.98Karl Miller
8NEWCASTLE BROWN312323.25Tracy Hindmarsh
9CECA STRIDE658823.58Anthony Bunney
10NEXT DOOR VALLEY854823.78Desmond Winters
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes9:14 PM
5 event over 480 metres at Grafton Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAINSTORM BOB676728.32Marilyn Swift
2ZILLMAN STORM768828.60John Hewett
3GRAYANT6816NBTNathan Goodwin
4JETSTORM JEN665628.28Marilyn Swift
5DETCORD566628.43Ricky Bender
6ABURRIDO765728.07Sonia Kempshall
7PAY DA BAND884627.53Francis Jamieson
8GUNHO STORM8544NBTJohn Hewett
9AZTEC FLASH4272NBTScott Austen
10ROBELL HEART327527.55Garnet Robertson