Sunday, 15 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Muswellbrook – Sunday, 15 May 2016

Race No. 1Club Sponsored Heat Maiden Serie…12:05 PM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWERFUL PETE6NBTPhillip Morgan
2SHONA WARRIOR6378NBTWilliam Bright
3JUST BOOKANBTBeverley Sweeney
4TAHLIA MULWEENBTGary Robertson
5ARMINYA2NBTMargaret Bright
6METRO238819.49Tamara Ball
7SKETCHY LAW23NBTAllan Ivers
8NUDI DRUMMA723720.01Dale Tolmie
9WILDASH GEE4878NBTKerry Ollerton
10NO BOUNCING BACK86NBTIan Bonham
Race No. 2Club Sponsored Heat Maiden Serie…12:20 PM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHARINA56NBTMark Watt
2MISS AFRICA7668NBTTamara Ball
3SKETCHY JACKNBTAllan Ivers
4GOLD TRACEY419.62Stephen Atkins
5ZIPPING SKYE47NBTIan Bonham
6TRON’S BOY7865NBTKerry Ollerton
7FRIEL BALE262519.46Dale Tolmie
8EMMA VIERI3587NBTKayla Ollerton
9SILLY HILLBILLY858819.78Tracey Miller
10SPINDARELLA6819.83Tamara Ball
Race No. 3Club Sponsored Heat Maiden Serie…12:35 PM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AWESOME DISCO487620.31Ronald Gittoes
2GOLD HARDY4NBTAllan Ivers
3ANY KNOCK KNOCK7547NBTTamara Ball
4ZERO CASH438NBTScott Farley
5BLACK CONGO28NBTValerie Cleghorn
6POPPY’S SNOOKIE32X2NBTKevin Smith
7JAHZARANBTRex Jones
8LESS THEN JAKE572719.45Gary Robertson
9SONIC HIGHWAY85NBTAndrew Dadd
10BEST OF THEM68620.41Ian Bonham
Race No. 4Club Sponsored Heat Maiden Serie…12:50 PM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL OF THEM455419.85Ian Bonham
2BEARDED SKATERNBTJason Keller
3TOOHEY’S MATE8NBTLeann Masterson
4MOTHER’S LOVE6486NBTBrian Chivers
5THUNDER DRIVE8665NBTTamara Ball
6YOUR SHOUT KEVNBTKenneth Bell
7SKETCHY GUN5519.67Allan Ivers
8DEVINE ROBE588NBTPatrick Parrelli
9BOSSY BELLA7621.51Robert Castle
10EL DON SENIOR885NBTRaymond Walters
Race No. 5Farmer’s Barn Stakes1:05 PM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS PASCALEENA527425.38Laura Attwood
2ISA WILD BLACK21NBTJason Keller
3DANI KELLASARKI2221NBTPaul Hubbard
4MISS ENCHANTED566625.15David Abbott
5BIG SHOW TONY5316NBTRonald Gittoes
6ORIGINAL NUGGET735526.09David Crowfoot
7VIVA CANUTE521125.26Kevin Smith
8WHITE TIP PEPPER5544NBTRaymond Walters
9GROWLER673525.64Graeme Ball
10DRACULA’S PET376526.00Andrew Groizard
Race No. 6Muswellbrook Shire Council Stake…1:20 PM
3/4 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY BINDI117424.98Allan Ivers
2ULTIMATE BOMBER645725.76Kayla Ollerton
3JODY FLY3264NBTRex Jones
4CONNIE BEAR357425.40Kayla Ollerton
5SKETCHY MAX2356NBTAllan Ivers
6WEEKEND WES462626.06Michael Smith
7SPRITLY BANJO386625.14Alexander Verhagen
8ALTERED MIST3717NBTJonny Sledzianowski
Race No. 7Barn Vets Stakes1:35 PM
4/5 event over 560 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBY TIGHTS7327NBTSteven Mulholland
2JAMES EXPRESS5211NBTPaul Hubbard
3MIDNIGHT PANDA667633.35Bradley Sabotic
4MIDNIGHT MYSTIC223533.00Bradley Sabotic
5HAZY BINGO1434NBTPaul Hubbard
6SKETCHY JET335XNBTRaymond Scully
7MR. JARVIS4434NBTGeorge Brodie
8SKETCHY HAYLEY224732.88Allan Ivers
9FLY LITTLE WING7755NBTAnthony Bendeich
Race No. 8Muswellbrook Branch Gbota Stakes1:50 PM
4/5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEYOND DREAMING376725.35Kevin Smith
2ROAMING CREEK321125.16Brendan Behsman
3SKETCHY AMBER362725.13Allan Ivers
4TANAYAH BAZ2475NBTJohn Collison
5RIVAL RANGA141825.37Kevin Smith
6MIDNIGHT FURIA4414NBTGary Robertson
7MARLOW’S GIFT244725.01William Bright
8ERICA ENLIM653425.43Scott Farley
9TAKE OVER JASMIN544625.95Terry Priest
10LITTLE ASTEROID456625.13John Lawson
Race No. 9Railway Hotel Muswellbrook Stake…2:05 PM
4/5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KATIE ELIZABETH263319.14Ian Bonham
2RANGOON321119.08Gary Wilton
3MAGIC VALLEY276119.77Benjamin Spence
4BLANFORD BABE133719.43Alexander Verhagen
5REDFERN5553NBTKevin Smith
6PALE RYDER113319.22William Bright
7MOOCHARCHO617219.11Malcolm Mcfadyen
8WHERES THE DRYVA124219.05Benjamin Spence
9CHELSEA KEEPING346519.42Benjamin Spence
10EXPLOSIVE WEAR4125NBTDale Tolmie
Race No. 10Muswellbrook Rsl Club Stakes2:20 PM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK RUNAWAY365319.18Craig Cartwright
2BLUE RAPID333719.33Raymond Walters
3ELECTRA DRIVE212619.75Alexander Verhagen
4BELLS FLASH377719.34Geoffery Case
5BARRY WHO213519.64Gary Wilton
6CHERRY CREAM2374NBTValerie Cleghorn
7MYARTIC COAST5225NBTWilliam Bright
8HEZA CARNEGIE6242NBTAllan Ivers
9SOOKY ROSEWOOD4416NBTPhillip Morgan
10SILKY DRIVE337619.71Allan Ivers