Sunday, 29 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Muswellbrook – Sunday, 29 May 2016

Race No. 1John Summers Maiden12:05 PM
M event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON TRUMBY3843NBTKevin Sills
2EL MY GIRLNBTGary Robertson
3JACMOC DELIGHTNBTAdam Ramage
4DROVER DAUGHTER33NBTCharmaine Field
5JUST BOOKA820.94Beverley Sweeney
6MAJOR HOLLYWOODNBTCharmaine Field
7GEE RAFENBTShane Hill
8JOEY NISMO2366NBTAlexander Verhagen
9CINDY SHYBOW8NBTWayne Chandler
10OLIVIA MARY6667NBTAdam Ramage
Race No. 2Farmers Barn Maiden12:20 PM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZERO CASH4388NBTScott Farley
2LEFT ONE OUTNBTTamara Ball
3BEAU CHIEN4484NBTChristopher Kedwell
4DONBORA6826.30Laura Attwood
5BLIND VISION456425.38Allan Ivers
6LESS THEN JAKE2737NBTGary Robertson
7MOLLY’S MEMORY643NBTAndrew Bell
8HAZARD AHEAD6X8526.37Tamara Ball
9MISSABOTTI57NBTCharmaine Field
10KRAZY ROCK865626.46Christopher Kedwell
Race No. 3Eaton’s Hotel Muswellbrook Stake…12:35 PM
3/4 event over 560 metres at Muswellbrook Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JODY FLY4833NBTRex Jones
2WESTMEAD MOUSE7144NBTAndrew Bell
4ZIPPING HARRY534733.02Andrew Bell
5HAZY LOTTO1211NBTBrian Chivers
7MULWEE JEST336432.59Ranald Dawes
8REMEMBER ROSS777633.11Keith Jarvis
Race No. 4Barrington Metal Fabrications St…12:50 PM
5 event over 560 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VIPER ICON786232.76Stephen Atkins
2MR. CORSAIR8568NBTKevin Smith
3SKETCHY BINDI416333.04Allan Ivers
4GOLD SAPPHIRE478633.86Peter Johnston
5MIDNIGHT PANDA765433.11Bradley Sabotic
6MIDNIGHT MYSTIC354132.82Bradley Sabotic
7FOREX WARRIOR677533.40Andrew Bell
8MR. JARVIS423733.24George Brodie
Race No. 5Huggins Trophies Stakes1:05 PM
4/5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC CRUSHER6175NBTScott Farley
2RANGOON111118.86Gary Wilton
3SPRINGSTEEN765419.33Kevin Sills
4CHERRY CREAM741219.08Valerie Cleghorn
6LITTLE ASTEROID566419.07John Lawson
7TRUE TO TED166620.32Darryl Wilson
8MULWEE PLAZA231319.03Ranald Dawes
Race No. 6Muswellbrook Shire Council Stake…1:20 PM
4/5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OBSERVANT855525.53James Porter
2MISTER MARTIN577425.42Garry Kedwell
3GROWLER351325.58Graeme Ball
4TYPHOON CHARLES332524.94Kevin Sills
5ERICA ENLIM534525.43Scott Farley
6SKETCHY AMBER715124.82Allan Ivers
7DARK PEGASUS563625.67Beverly Sandes
8TYPHOON JAYNE413225.48Kevin Sills
9LOST MY DOLLARS863525.00Ranald Dawes
Race No. 7Club Sponsored Final Maiden Seri…1:35 PM
M event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $800 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $200 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKETCHY CATELYN345325.62Alexander Verhagen
2SPINDARELLA68225.69Tamara Ball
3COCO DE KAHN635125.30Michael Bonser
4WELSH LASSIE35225.58Beverley Sweeney
5ORPHAN’S ROSE537325.94Gary Ernst
6TREND TRIO567125.48Beverly Sandes
7ANY KNOCK KNOCK476225.77Andrew Bell
8LOVES TO RUN555125.64Shane Bennison
9COSMIC VIKING3326.07Brian Chivers
10BLIND VISION456425.38Allan Ivers
Race No. 8Muswellbrook Rsl Club Stakes1:50 PM
5 event over 429 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS PASCALEENA274725.38Laura Attwood
2SURE ONE533426.28Alexander Verhagen
3THIRD TWIN8325NBTRodney Marlow
4SUNRISE ALI13NBTCharmaine Field
5HOT FAB SHIRAZ445525.74Andrew Bell
6ME GINGER143NBTKeith Jarvis
7JAZZ FINGERS845525.85James Porter
8TYPHOON MARTY545226.09Kevin Sills
9LOST MY DOLLARS863525.00Ranald Dawes
Race No. 9Railway Hotel Muswellbrook Stake…2:05 PM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRIEL BALE258119.46Dale Tolmie
2PICTURE BABE376719.42Bradley Wakem
3HEZA CARNEGIE422519.39Allan Ivers
4POPPY’S SNOOKIEX21119.60Kevin Smith
5TOOHEY’S MATE81419.70Leann Masterson
6WATTA MISS274419.53Alexander Verhagen
7MISS ELENOR683819.23James Porter
8BARRY WHO353219.40Gary Wilton
Race No. 10Bloom’s Pumps Stakes2:20 PM
5 event over 328 metres at Muswellbrook Of $500 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $100 3rd: $50.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON FAY722119.35Kevin Sills
2VAL’S ROSE BABY357319.12Valerie Cleghorn
3OS LOTTO778719.21Gary Wilton
4DYNA WENDY1286NBTAndrew Bell
6TANAYAH BAZ475619.47John Collison
7SKETCHY ALLAN272319.61Allan Ivers
8EXPLOSIVE WEAR125720.19Dale Tolmie