Saturday 30th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday 30th July 2011

Race No. 1Courtesy Appliance Services Stk06:54PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $1,870 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAVEN JAG43165NBTT Vanderburg (Freemans Reach)
2ROGER’S HITMAN1878723.13R S Sandes (Jilliby)
3AVONDALE MISS1761823.26J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
4QUEEN THUNDER3152223.08W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
5KINDA ELITE2267722.80E E Sanchez (Lidsdale)
6CHEEKY VIERI51113FSHN J Broadbent (Elderslie)
7CORAL CORLEONE46344FSTDP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
8ELITE DISCO13847FSTDB Turner (Berkshire Park)
9ALLIE FLEX3418723.38QM Lee (Shanes Park)
10WATTA LASS78553NBTM D Greer (Londonderry)
Race No. 2Wenty Leagues Club Stake07:16PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOUNG SNOZZ31143NBTJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
2BLACK ROGUE6316130.57O R Makin (South Nowra)
3RUBY’S LAIR12238NBTT L Bryant (Nowra)
4STYLISH START87245NBTL Atchison (Jilliby)
5SCANTY MISS31371FSHA Jones (Orange)
6HEIGHINGTON13215FSHJ R Laurence (Castlereagh)
7GAZMICK JET11745NBTM Burton (Kemps Creek)
8ROOKIE BLUE33812NBTT L Bryant (Nowra)
9BLESSED JOURNEY4757730.94J R Laurence (Castlereagh)
10ZIPPY ZIN7668830.96L P Polidano (Berkshire Park)
Race No. 3Betezy.com.au Stayers (1-5) Stk07:39PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 717 Metres at Richmond Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPER LYN58626NBTC Dimech (South Windsor)
2FOLKSINGER65646NBTC M Absalom (Glenwood)
4ENCOMPASS27756NBTL Procopio (Riverstone)
5ALL TIME84475NBTL T Procopio (Riverstone)
7IRINKA DIMITY4612342.71R L Smith (Forbes)
8RAPID CHARM76254NBTT Mullin (Unanderra)
Race No. 4Kevin Waters Towing Maiden07:59PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER COINS45244NBTD Burgess (Arcadia Vale)
2COME TO RIOFSHS Nikolakopoulos (Parramatta)
3KALVIN CLEIN3335NBTC M Proctor (Londonderry)
4EBONY RHINO785NBTD M Duncan (Manildra)
5DYNA GROLL36FSHB J Wheeler (The Oaks)
6GLAETZER2FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7CLEAR MESSAGE347FSHC Mullens (Londonderry)
8FIND COTTONFSHM F Clayton (Sutton Forest)
9IRINKA JULIA7FSHR L Smith (Forbes)
10LLANO8FSHM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 5De Bortoli Wines Stake08:19PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 618 Metres at Richmond Of $2,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,350 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TADMORE COLLETTE5F737FSTDC Dimech (South Windsor)
2CORPORATE GOLD44361FSTDM Burton (Kemps Creek)
3KIOWA REBEL73835FSTDJ Brown (Pheasants Nest)
4TAKE CARE84848NBTM Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
5THRILLING BLOOM26431NBTL Atchison (Jilliby)
6SOPHIA LEE BAY76633FSTDM Burton (Kemps Creek)
7IRINKA MARG1452736.22R L Smith (Forbes)
8YELLA MUSTARD1221135.29J A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
Race No. 6Castlewood Kitchens Stake08:41PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARIEK MARMADUKE81748NBTV Jones (Orangeville)
2DAYBREAK RHINO7315331.41D M Duncan (Manildra)
3MY MAZERATI4134431.20C M Proctor (Londonderry)
4JAZZ GARDEN6617531.42B Turner (Berkshire Park)
5OUR LAYLA131.14J L Sciberras (Horsley Park)
6DASHING BLACK65753NBTL T Procopio (Riverstone)
7KIA’S ME MUM5367531.29M Lee (Shanes Park)
8KELLYMIRE21457NBTR J Gentles (Windsor)
9PEDRO GRAY14NBTS E Milligan (Austral)
10DIRECT DOLL75588NBTM Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
Race No. 7World 4 Pets Novice Final08:59PM (NSWtime)
Mixed event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $2,360 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $450 3rd: $230 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PROVEN IDAHO31112NBTM Azzopardi (Appin)
2EL BONITO56232NBTJ S Crawford (Llandilo)
3TREMLETT6153130.87C J Nutt (The Oaks)
4MANDAGERY MISS2664131.08K Sultana (Londonderry)
5BOUNDLESS BOY6411230.93K Sultana (Londonderry)
6BULLWINKLE5231130.76A T Wiseman (Kangy Angy)
7CHOICES1182NBTJ A Higgins (Currans Hill)
8LITTLE SHELDON8372130.74A Plasier (Penrith)
9YOUNG SNOZZ31143NBTJ A Mackay (Richmond Vale)
10MR. CALUELA4442330.79D G Righetti (Kellyville)
Race No. 8Globe Memorial Stake09:19PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 535 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY KAYLA7587230.88W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2IRINKA JOEY12FSHR L Smith (Forbes)
3ARIEK TYSON12665NBTV Jones (Orangeville)
4AUSSIE JET6281631.52S Nikolakopoulos (Parramatta)
5GRASS CUTTER27116NBTT Wiseman (Kangy Angy)
6BOB’S ICON7522231.32D Roberts (Picton)
7KIEDIS82347NBTK J Barton (Auburn)
8SULTAN SEA52314NBTG Prior (Peakhurst)
9I’M QUICK53756NBTJ P Lopes (St Marys)
10EXEMPLIFIED75785FSHL A Atchison (Jilliby)
Race No. 9Forkbiz Maiden09:41PM (NSWtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMANTHA MIST3FSHP Lagogiane (Llandilo)
2REAL LIES32FSHM J Eberand (Oakville)
3CRAZY SUDOKU42833FSHJ E Hanson (Mcgraths Hill)
4BIT DITSY4652NBTS Perkov (Londonderry)
5ACOLA MAJOR26262NBTM P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
6BEKKY’S DUFFER3362FSHJ P Lopes (St Marys)
7RHINO SPECIAL7643NBTD Duncan (Manildra)
8REAR END63426NBTL Niccol (Londonderry)
9STATE TALENT83367NBTJ R Osborn (Clontarf)
10BOLD AND BLUE43FSHA J Messina (Llandilo)
Race No. 10Master Frost Ice Makers Stake10:05PM (NSWtime)
Grade 5 event over 400 Metres at Richmond Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIMME LOVE6251223.07P Lagogiane (Llandilo)
2MANDA LEE42831FSHR J Gentles (Windsor)
3KOOMBOOYANA GIRL123.03P Stamenkovic (Londonderry)
4EVANDROS13743FSHF Sarlamis (Kemps Creek)
5HOUDINI SCHEEMER36235FSHD W Greenwood (Toronto)
6NOTHING UNUSUAL33524NBTK Barton (Auburn)
7ALAWII11233FSHG E Allerton (Greta)
8SHE’S PURRING2134FSHA Pringle (Yetholme)
9GOOD MADISON17623.25M Lee (Shanes Park)
10RARE COINS25656NBTR S Sandes (Jilliby)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments