Saturday 5th June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Richmond – Saturday 5th June 2010
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JETHRO ROCKET33658J Aul (Tahmoor)
2VIVIE GOGOLAC57555D J White (Fairfield)
3POP ROCKER35872J R Deeks (Schofields)
4APOLOGY45821J E Moore (Londonderry)
5MULLET'S MACHINE15622G J Miller (Wallacia)
6BLUEY TADMORE33328T Astbury (Cranebrook)
7BOMBO BLUE31565M W Griffin (South Nowra)
8HARISON BALE26166S Rhodes (Maldon)
9GLENDALE LAD17525B R Dawes (Leppington)
10WISH16426B R Dawes (Leppington)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIRACLE MISS27325D Mcdonald (Lithgow)
2SURF HAZE43333R Mumford (Leppington)
3COOL TUNET6546V Bartolo (Bonnyrigg)
4MISS BOSSY BOOTS52315N Moran (Londonderry)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6LADY ARKO11624J Hutchings (Parkes)
7ROYAL PINK45343R W Littlefield (Orange)
8EBONY DEVIL26213M A Chalker (Gordon)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ANDY'S GHOST54564H Koberler (Riverstone)
2TADMORE LYNDEE37457T Astbury (Cranebrook)
3JILLY TADMORE38857T Astbury (Cranebrook)
4PREMIER DREAM45185A J Lord (Cawdor)
5NOT AN ANGEL47114P Moran (Londonderry)
6SURFING BILLY67145J Woods (Forresters Beach)
7ABOUT TIME MATE72627P Moran (Londonderry)
8DIRECT JOLIE74343M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
9CONFUSED TOMMY46768J Micallef (Cringila)
10SUPERLICIOUS75385P W Barry (Cooke Plains)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MAGGIE JACOBS51888J R Laurence (Castlereagh)
2HANIFY'S BELLE34122T W Jones (Orange)
3TIGGERLONG PATCH63536M Keys (Dapto)
4PREMIER CLASS52534J A Saunders (Merrylands)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6MONA'S SISTER43347A B Pickles (Gorokan)
7ELECTRO DIVA35555T J Murray (Neath)
8HALF SEVEN31124A B Hokin (Greendale)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $15,000 2nd: $4,300 3rd: $2,150 Unplaced: $100.
No.NameFormTrainer
1AMERICAN SPOT81771A J Lord (Cawdor)
2LITTLE SPARKLE25141K Chappelow (Sylvania)
3DAYDREAM11131B J May (Maitland)
4BIT STRESSED83342B J May (Maitland)
5ODESSA SHIRAZ51412K Sultana (Londonderry)
6FANCY MANDY11262T J Hurst (Londonderry)
7ADHARA SHINE21273J R Crawford (Llandilo)
8PYFO MOSTLY12533A J Lord (Cawdor)
9DIRECT JOLIE74343M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
10MONIQUE'S DOLL25154S Sultana (Londonderry)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1IT'S THE FASHION85452H K Stewart (Belmont)
2PEDRO'S MOBILE11155M A Chalker (Gordon)
3PHYSICO MUM44132G J Miller (Wallacia)
4SIR PEDRO21527M A Chalker (Gordon)
5WONGAWILLIHARRY43653P W Mantach (East Hills)
6ANOTHER JILL83628A J Messina (Llandilo)
7WINFREY2127A Messina (Llandilo)
8SILVER DIAMOND42137G J Miller (Wallacia)
9LILY'S PROMISE52674A B Hokin (Greendale)
10ODYSSEY JOURNEY86377M W Griffin (South Nowra)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FRONT THE BENCH45586C J Carl (Londonderry)
2BRINDLE SEA173A J Messina (Llandilo)
3SUNSET EBONY4271D Roach (Lochinvar)
4RONNY'S FIRST33741J Muscat (Rouse Hill)
5SWEET FENOIR17J Vanderburg (Yarramundi)
6KIANIRA21383I R Hoggan (Churchable)
7FIRST GEAR21153J Zammit (Londonderry)
8OFF THE CANVAS66127J M King (Wilberforce)
9EARLWOOD FLYER42758A Thomas (Earlwood)
10STAND UP BAILEY64477F Cini (Mannering Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ESKIMO ELLIE21118L J Dawes (Lurnea)
2COME ON BAZ54412M J Swift (Lithgow)
3ALZENA BALE55421W Dargan (Wattle Grove)
4UNO YOUR OUT11142C M Proctor (Londonderry)
5BAD THUNDER2713FJ A Head (St Marys)
6MADELYNN MAGOO1T J Murray (Neath)
7CLAIM TO FAME142A J Powell (Bargo)
8MISS RED VIXEN21814P Moran (Londonderry)
9FRITZY'S FLYER13634P T Daly (Eastern Creek)
10BALTI BOND13484R Drapiewski (Rossmore)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MAUREEN ENTITY37235J Grief (Londonderry)
2GWEN BENNETT23125C C King (Cranebrook)
3WHITE WITH TWO32453P Withers (Maraylya)
4BIG MAL62856C Fletcher (Bringelly)
5SCATTERED TEARS646P Roach (Lidsdale)
6HOCKEY FAN2744C M Reinke (Londonderry)
7ICY GROVE44336J R Crawford (Llandilo)
8TELL HER THAT5N Auld (Glendenning)
9LOU LOU BLONDE48787R J Oldfield (Cranebrook)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MEAN BANNER32236P Withers (Maraylya)
2HOLISTIC32M Buckley (Catherine Field)
3LOCHINVAR ARAMISR C Smith (Barnsley)
4NON COMPUS5J Vanderburg (Yarramundi)
5BLACK SNIPPER26B Ferguson (Austral)
6GHOST OF VEGAS43463S Rhodes (Maldon)
7LEICA BEER6J Vanderburg (Yarramundi)
8TURBO BOY5M Chalker (Gordon)
9SHAY LEXIS38256C C King (Cranebrook)
10GLADDYS GOLD55555R W Littlefield (Orange)