Saturday, 10 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 10 September 2016

Race No. 1Welcome To Newcastle Greys Mdn H…5:00 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAMPO’S CHINANBTAdam Campton
2BIG GINGER227323.54Leann Masterson
3WET WEEKEND223.63Peter Akers
4DOUBLE HOPENBTAnnette Yarnold
5MY BOY CHUBS334423.43Tamara Ball
6YOUR SHOUT KEV532323.22Kenneth Bell
7SOOKY GIRL3NBTBarry Radnidge
8CALL ME MISTYNBTDarren Hocroft
9RENONBTTony Desira
10FOR NO ONE424.51Rex Jones
Race No. 2Unibet Gardens Maiden Ht Maiden …5:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARPERAMANBTDaniel Brewer
2BENAUDNBTBenjamin Sweetman
3FLYING MIDGET38423.48Phillip Van Haren
4STARS TO SHINENBTJohn Farrell
5STIHL FAMOUS552323.59Jeffrey Eaton
6STITCH UP ANDY2NBTTamara Ball
7ANOTHER NOODLESNBTJohn Howson
8TINA’S WISHNBTAdam Campton
9KOOL SWIPERNBTDale Wright
10ASTRO EVERYWHERE423.67Graeme Ball
Race No. 3Heddon Greta Hotel Mdn Ht Maiden…5:37 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AGENT DOGGETTNBTAdam Campton
2MISTER PURPLE37523.83Ian Betts
3DOUBLE AYE773523.55Peter Akers
4COSMIC TRAVELNBTWalter Simmons
5GRIFFIN KING273223.43Phillip Van Haren
6LANA CAPRINANBTWilliam Davies
7LOVER’S FURY268224.58John Howson
8CHARLIE’S WOWWOW626324.24Kevin Smith
9FRENCH DEFENCENBTBenjamin Sweetman
10SWIFT VEGAS4NBTRoger Sandes
Race No. 4Grnsw Pathways Stakes5:54 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEKTRA FELLA657624.02Andrew Bell
2SHE’S BOOM BROWZ674724.15Christopher Cathcart
3HOT FAB SHIRAZ557823.62Andrew Bell
4MARLOW’S JEWEL468723.22Herbert Stewart
5TREND TRIO7587NBTBeverly Sandes
6CONTACT DETAILS8747NBTJohn Lawson
7BROWZA BOB’776823.78Christopher Cathcart
8PRINCESS ABBEY867723.23Deborah Roach
9FLYING KITTY676622.78Phillip Van Haren
10SUPERSONIC KAOS747723.12Natasha Benhard
Race No. 5Millers Metal Recycling Stks6:12 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIDDY CHICK675634.99Colin Kneeshaw
2MACK’S CHOICE755235.21Rex Jones
3SHEZZA GIRL857734.81Martin Bowe
4SPRITELY SONGAR366135.38Sonia Greene
5AVATAR TIGER731735.55Shane Thomson
6VIPER ICON567135.10Allan Ivers
7BRINJOLA IBROX644635.01William Dance
8IN A SHADOW7372NBTPeter Passfield
9FAMOUS STYLE588735.54Carole Eaton
10FOLILO8466NBTScott Kelly
Race No. 6Hardy Precision Excavation Stks6:27 PM
5 event over 600 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ANOTHER GIRL555335.99Rex Jones
2LUCK BOX JONO6524NBTPeter Frendo
3GUNNADOO COVE43135.03John Heard
4GRACIE WEBBA354734.89John Howson
5LUCKY BILLY557235.72Christopher Kedwell
6STELLA COSENTINO445535.75Allan Ivers
7AUGUST HOPE347435.68Warren Jarvis
8JIMMY CHARLOTTE8228NBTPeter Passfield
9FOLILO8466NBTScott Kelly
10FAMOUS STYLE588735.54Carole Eaton
Race No. 7Kick For Touch 1win Dog Stks6:49 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIGHT FORMULA386330.46Kerry Mansley
2BRUSKEY31XNBTLindsay Davis
3SUPER KADANI2261NBTJamie Bush
4HOWARD’S ODYSSEY7614NBTEmanuel Borg
5REMEMBER BRUTUS873830.31Frank Sanotti
6TEEVEE ROSCOE7628NBTBeverley Sloan
7STANLEY’S BEST3255NBTDaniel White
8ZULU ACCLAIM666330.23Frank Sanotti
9COLD SPELL416531.52Christopher Kedwell
Race No. 8Awesome Project 1win Bitches Stk…7:08 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETITE KAINANE436230.57Robert Delaney
2SCHMICKEYDOO8822NBTRob Tyler
3EDIE’S GAME2154NBTDaniel Brewer
4FALL LINE182NBTAndrew Bell
5BLACK ELLES236529.96Wendy Ison
6BUMPING BULLX68530.60Tamara Ball
7CAITY LOTZ5512NBTAdam Campton
8HALASA434730.86Gary Robertson
9TEENIE BALE6546NBTCharmaine Field
Race No. 9Woy Woy Poultry 1win Bitches Stk…7:28 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $800 2nd: $245 3rd: $185.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOTAL ANGEL471730.45Lindsay Davis
2JETEYE’S GEM251630.50Stevan Vas
3KNOCKA’S GODDESS617NBTBrendan Allen
4NAUGHTY KITTY735730.88Christopher Kedwell
5MURIEL’S MEMORY718NBTFrank Anderson
6GRAVITAS77X1NBTBarry Evans
7CHILY CHA CHA273530.43John Farrell
8HURUNUI ALYSSA416430.39Shane Thomson
9TEENIE BALE6546NBTCharmaine Field
Race No. 10B&b Total Supplies Stakes7:44 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOT SAUCE551222.55Michelle Lill
2PAPER MISS561522.72Gary Robertson
3TIME IS PRECIOUS254322.76Bob Groizard
4JEDD TOKAAM835722.65Helen Pullman
5SILVER STEEL645122.79Louise Mcgee
6STARLIGHT BLUSH1117NBTBenjamin Sweetman
7ICE COLD BUNDY827723.28Natasha Benhard
8ONLY TWO551123.67Daniel Brewer
9MISS DIDDLE673723.01Robert Groizard Jnr
Race No. 11Unibet Gardens Stakes8:09 PM
M1/M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAZOOMA756422.82Allan Woods
2CRYSTAL ROBBO564123.13Eileen Robertson
3ZULU ZENITH634622.92Frank Sanotti
4JUDGEMATIC7452NBTDaniel Brewer
5RECO MARLOW217422.71Frank Cini
6PEDRO ON TAP654422.84Richard Stock
7BROWN EARED GIRL887123.07Allan Woods
8SEISMIC BLAST718822.92Allan Laverty
9MISS DIDDLE673723.01Robert Groizard Jnr