Saturday, 14 September 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens – Saturday, 14 September 2013

Race No. 1Duncan Dart Memorial Ht1 1-3 Win…5:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER ROSTER473222.89Brett Tooth
2SOLD BY4352NBTJoseph Mcfadyen
3SANDAVE WARRIOR871622.84Thomas Pullman
4MISS TANGLES346723.12Matthew Anderson
5KRAZY CAPER546323.08Ronald Bell
6BLUE IMAX142822.84Beverley Sweeney
7SUNSET DELIVERY611422.88Gary Greene
8SANDAVE PRINCESS655523.02Tony Mason
9CONCRETE BLONDE167423.16David Abbott
10CRASHA ASHA627423.08William Davies
Race No. 2Duncan Dart Memorial Ht2 1-3 Win…5:46 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CINNABAR STAR561623.00Russell Mansley
2TAKE THE TIME862522.82Simon Brown
3PULL THE ZIPPER2251NBTNatina Howard
4NOTORIOUS RAPIDS573223.02Wendy Brown
5MINT SPLICE1626NBTChad Garrard
6SHAYLEE833223.06Louise Mcgee
7RUBBLE TROUBLE228323.13Gary Greene
8TITANIUM TIM244122.96Michelle Shambler
9MUM’S A NUTTA853823.04Wendy Ison
10ESS KAY GEE15522.93Shane Hill
Race No. 3Duncan Dart Memorial Ht3 1-3 Win…6:07 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS USAIN338122.80Tony Mason
2SIR SHELBY662622.78Gary Robertson
3BLUE TOO ME2212NBTJamie Hawkins
4OH LOLA2677NBTJennifer Maitland
5WADO’S GIRL2455NBTBeverly Sandes
6LAVA PRINCESS654523.26Beverley Sweeney
7MELISSA’S MEMORY611222.98Michelle Shambler
8MAJOR INCIDENCE532123.19Mark Davidson
9JAZERATI886323.08Simon Brown
10SHE’S AN AUSSIE852722.98Carol Howard
Race No. 4Duncan Dart Memorial Ht4 1-3 Win…6:25 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMBUCA SIYAN336523.26Thomas Pullman
2GO KELLY234522.94Darryl Diver
3SMOKEY TOUCH536423.00Helen Hanson
4BILLY’S GIRL853123.13Joshua Krafczyk
5IMPATIENT VIC323623.06Louise Mcgee
6HUT FIVE382122.92Scott Mcguire
7STYLE IT RIGHT822223.12David Wilkie
8MISHKAS GIFT841622.98Russell Mansley
9MISS ZARBY365223.63Simon Zarb
10LEKTRA GEM8156NBTJohn Crossley
Race No. 5Newcastle Gbota Branch Stks B Di…6:45 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY RASCAL437523.37Thomas Pullman
2BIG TEE ONYX4213NBTTroy Macdonald
3AUSSIE OPAL415122.90Leslie Hudson
4BOCCA386423.32Jason Laurence
5TWO ELLS813522.79Mervyn Skinner
6BOSS NUMBER TWO165122.86Clifford Clark
7LIBERTY MOON826423.05Betty Keene
8ALWAYS SHONE263723.08Susan Mccann
9HOT IMAGING774422.88Melvyn Daley
10SAVANNAH’S STAR346423.34Carole Eaton
Race No. 6Clint Gilmour Spring Stks B Divi…7:04 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNOCKA BELLA584430.45Wendy Brown
2BLACK CRYSTAL61X1NBTKarl Miller
3QUEEN ESTHERX81231.12Noelene Holloway
4GOTTA WANT IT2845NBTRaymond Hindmarsh
5COSMIC HIMM657430.04Jason Laurence
6RUSTEZE235529.91Mathew Egge
7LOW CARB LINA5475NBTTerrence Hong
8SHEZA HOT SORT734430.02Kevin Crowfoot
9DYNA LALANA6887NBTKarl Miller
Race No. 7Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Stks B D…7:21 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC AND MORE652230.63Jason Laurence
2FRENCH JACKAL354330.58Karl Miller
3LAGOON PICCOLO886430.14Beverley Sweeney
4QUEEN RASCAL632830.07Troy Donaldson
5KEYBOW2129.91Jennifer Maitland
6BITE SIZE762330.25Terrence Hong
7EXPRESS MALE554329.98Beverley Sloan
8PAPER TOWEL777430.04Drue Lawrence
9DYNA LALANA6887NBTKarl Miller
Race No. 8Unibet Stks B Division17:44 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,645 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $165.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIDATEE TERRY815529.93Joseph Mcfadyen
2READY TO SHINE786830.34Russell Mansley
3GOODWIN FUTURE165629.80Bryan Young
4CROWN OF GLORY618130.32Jason Laurence
5FORREST515329.84Brett Tooth
6SHEEZA SMARTY765430.01Robert Browne
7ZIPPER842230.07Natina Howard
8KIOWA TRICKS522531.41John Crossley
Race No. 9Woy Woy Poultry Mdn B Division17:59 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,185 Prizemoney.
1st: $830 2nd: $240 3rd: $115.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LET IT SIMMER423.84David Clive
2BUCCANEER ME MUM855324.11Vicki Byrnes
3OUR COOL GIRLNBTArthur Armstrong
4SEALED SECRET624.18Betty Keene
5OUR BLUE FLASH3387NBTGregory Emerton
6WHITE BLAZE636423.66William Davies
7WHITE FREDDONBTShane Hill
8RAPID JETEYE267NBTStevan Vas
9WHERE’S JONESY7NBTTerrence Hong
10KISS ME MARLOW245423.12Peter Keegan
Race No. 10Schweppes Solo Stks B Division18:21 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens Of $1,550 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,080 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANDY QUEEN381322.84Thomas Pullman
2WAIKIKI LEA714122.65Helen Hanson
3PEDRO ON TAP813722.84Richard Stock
4EIFFEL IN LOVE581122.90Helen Hanson
5CURTAILMENT161222.83Wayne Robertson
6TIME MARCHES ON455822.95Carol Howard
7WELSH LASS122423.09Stephen Atkins
8SONGAR RUBBLE351722.74Sonia Greene
9JASON EYES426622.88Peter Quinton
10FRENCH OUTBACK855123.02Karl Miller
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments