Saturday, 30 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 30 January 2016

Race No. 1Unibet Gardens Welcome Stks5:31 PM
4/5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEN’S PICK121630.02Martin Bowe
2SHIBEE332730.14Craig Benjamin
3ALONG COMES FURY426130.23Kenneth Bell
4BLACK DIABLO576730.01John Lipinski
5TOTAL MAC174330.27Lindsay Davis
6MORRIS SINGMAN615630.00Robert Glover
7EAT SOME CAKE867229.93Daniel Browne
8FRANKY SINGMAN634430.16Robert Glover
Race No. 2B&b Total Supplies Maiden5:48 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRITELY SONGAR435430.31Sonia Greene
2SPRING TWO IT6674NBTTerry Callen
3PIPE MAJOR67X6NBTMargaret Russell
4AVATAR TIGER8274NBTShane Thomson
5TRUEX574NBTWilliam Davies
6SMART LIZZY826430.59William Davies
7BOOMKEY56NBTLindsay Davis
8JETEYE’S GEM828631.91Stevan Vas
Race No. 3Awesome Project @ Stud Maiden6:05 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARLOW MISS684223.14Anthony Sanderson
2LONESOME CHICK785624.09Helen Hanson
3RUBYS FURY586323.60Raymond Atkins
4GOOD SORT885623.46Rex Jones
5GO SHEILA674823.89Terry Priest
6DIVER’S YAHOO865424.03Darryl Diver
7TRIPLE SEVEN2NBTLeann Masterson
8SENZA STAR54424.01Natasha Benhard
9DYNAMO DIXIEX7524.30Tom Halley
10DEL’S DREAM668623.35Deborah Roach
Race No. 4Sires On Ice Maiden6:22 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG MACK TIGER578424.05Helen Hanson
2ROBBIE SPECIAL358223.55Leann Masterson
3SHONA WARRIOR56NBTWilliam Bright
4LEXY KNOCKS6NBTDenis Wright
5FANCY ANVIL85523.93Maureen Bashford
6RENALDO GOGOLAC624.01Liano Rendina
7MINZA MARLOW7424.25Dennis Tuckwell
8ELITE ELEVEN7485NBTMichael Manuel
9BARB’S LASS4823.76Warren Kelly
10TOMMY MARKTU85NBTGraham Novley
Race No. 5Millers Metal Recycling Final Ma…6:38 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $1,010 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $205 3rd: $105.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NINGBO ALICE756123.60Carol Stuart
2MISS EM84123.66Anne Foley
3ROAD STAR223.71Jennifer Barnett
4MINALICIOUS644123.20Robert Browne
5OUR CLANCY JACK57123.18Donald Andrews
6BLUE DENALI546123.40Phillip Cowling
7CHASING ACTION724223.45Douglas Bice
8INDIANA MANGO265223.42Carly Brown
9MARLOW MISS684223.14Anthony Sanderson
Race No. 6Rapidvite Stakes6:57 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AUNTY JAGGER578223.16Phillip Cowling
2SON OF MARLOW457223.24Timothy Sanderson
3FLATLINED523622.96Andrew Bell
4BEHATI BOYXX8322.95Terry Priest
5PEDRO ON TAP126522.84Richard Stock
6BRALYN ARCHER222723.41Andrew Bell
7PRINCE JETEYE133123.50Stevan Vas
8PALE RYDER427823.14William Bright
9MAY EYE846423.75Helen Hanson
10WILDSIDE LASS476722.99Gavin Howard
Race No. 7Hardy’s Precision Excavat 1-3 Ht…7:14 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINY ZESTA283830.04Geoffrey Grimwood
2DOWNTOWN FURIA523430.47Gary Robertson
3SAVVY GIRL342430.48Raymond Scully
4COSMIC TOPPER886730.17Rex Jones
5CONTROL FREAK413830.31Peter Honnery
6JUGUNGAL PIRATE536730.43Crystal Pillar
7WILD TORN BLAZER121829.90Terry Priest
8PAMELA2217NBTRonald Bell
9OFF THE BOIL464630.37Phillip Van Haren
10CONNIE BEAR6856NBTAndrew Bell
Race No. 8Hardy’s Precision Excavat 1-3 Ht…7:39 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANTRA KNOCK7242NBTDenis Wright
2SMART IZZY873230.51William Davies
3HALO HAZE183330.33Joseph Mcfadyen
4TARAWI NICOLE362829.80Lorraine Atchison
5SKETCHY SAMMY353530.93Stephen Atkins
6BETTY BARBUN21NBTNeal Gray
7SATIN SHOES445429.97Phillip Van Haren
8REPLACING DIANA3474NBTTerry Callen
9TROPICAL LOW787729.80Ivan Hanna
10OFF THE BOIL464630.37Phillip Van Haren
Race No. 9Rockey Ridge Farm Stakes8:01 PM
M2/M3 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESS FOR SADIE855622.87Eileen Robertson
2PAPER MISS866622.72Gary Robertson
3VON COSTA KAHN145223.02William Bright
4DARKEST KNIGHT151222.64Helen Hanson
5SILVER LABEL474622.60Paul Ballantine
6MUM’S SECRETX56723.26Keith Jarvis
7MISTER MARTIN481122.88Garry Kedwell
8WHERE’S BALLO6X3723.64Mark Ballantine
9ZULU ZENITH588522.92Frank Sanotti
10BUGATTI EAGLE883822.63Raymond Morris
Race No. 10Kick For Touch Sports Store Stks8:22 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTMEAD MOUSE522123.72Andrew Bell
2LOLLIPOP POP413322.99Sarah O’sullivan
3SERGEANT SAM35X223.03Irene Wales
4MISS LEELEE1281NBTTerry Priest
5MAGIC ON TAP851523.05Richard Stock
6TARTONG BOY254323.00Peter Honnery
7EYE AM SWEET238523.06Helen Hanson
8BELLY SHOTS226323.11Mark Beagan
9SHEOAK CHEVY468623.46Michael Gatt
10KANKOOL GUNMETAL5187NBTDenis Wright
Race No. 11Greyhounddata.com Stakes8:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROAD TO LULU18NBTDale Wright
2BIG BOSS KAOS14X23.09Natasha Benhard
3EMPRESS KENNA543723.17Carly Brown
4LITTLE BUZZ3348NBTMichael Gatt
5CASABLANCA825423.27Helen Hanson
6TUIAKI BREE544123.34Drue Lawrence
7SKETCHY SPRITE331624.18Stephen Atkins
8BOBBY TIGHTS4621NBTSteven Mulholland
9PRINCE RAKEEM553723.17Warwick Brown
10SAM GOGOLAC564822.77Liano Rendina