Saturday, 30 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens C – Saturday, 30 November 2013

Race No. 1Unibet Opening Stakes5:34 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HULA MOOLA313722.89Susan Smith
2BIG LOU341623.71David Werner
3TOMMY BUZZARD651822.97Phillip Carrall
4IMPATIENT ALICE618723.19Louise Mcgee
5DIDDY ECHO125523.03Ed Thompson
6TYPHOON HANK418423.27Robert Faulkner
7FITTING FINALE1632NBTKenneth Bell
8HI DIDDLE746323.54Robert Groizard Jnr
9BAM BAM ROCKS848423.41Gary Algie
10GEMMA576423.43Louise Mcgee
Race No. 2Sires On Ice Stakes5:55 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAZERATI252623.08Simon Brown
2BETTY GRUMBLE615323.25Shannon Boyd
3DOMESTIC GODDESS767523.23Denis Anderson
4LARA SANNETTE172NBTDavid Kiernan
5SMASH THE CASH377123.28Bradley Canty
6NUTS AND BOLTS765123.00David Clive
7LITTLE DODGER712622.90Ed Thompson
8FEAR THIS MISS257823.03Phillip Carrall
9TINKA’S TIME688823.20David Clive
10BAM BAM ROCKS848423.41Gary Algie
Race No. 3Unibet Maiden6:14 PM
M event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EFF EIGHTEEN468631.02David Clive
2LOCHINVAR ROSSINBTRobert Smith
3POWERFUL GIRL45230.14Ryan Tredway
4THUNDER NEATHNBTWilliam Bright
5COSMIC PRINCESS674430.50Carly Brown
6GREY GLORY564730.84David Clive
7FEARSOME MINT48NBTBradley Canty
8WHERE’S SHIRAZ524330.21Johannes Vanderburg
9HE’S A CHANCE748NBTJohannes Vanderburg
Race No. 4Unibet Maiden6:34 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REECY GOGOLAC545423.11Liano Rendina
2BLEISWIJK JEAN265323.18Paul Boyd
3MAGIC CHICKEN7723.92Bradley Canty
4MISS DIDDLE2523.26Robert Groizard Jnr
5WEEKEND WES423.48Peter Akers
6ARCHITECT473623.98Cherie Rosier
7COMEBACK KID27623.30Betty Keene
8WHERE’S JONESY5483NBTKenneth Bell
9SPRING SWORD544523.24Bradley Canty
10WHITE BLAZE266523.66William Davies
Race No. 5Lochinvar Marlow @ Stud Stakes6:59 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EDGAR GEE137723.25Robert Groizard Jnr
2HE’S THE FEATURE443223.66Ryan Cameron
3GO WILD SID738523.44Stewart Mehan
4YARNY GOGOLAC361523.10Liano Rendina
5BLISSFUL MAGIC162822.67William Davidson
6JUST AL431622.98Ed Thompson
7HANSOME CHARMER447523.06David Wilkie
8MR. TESTER711622.92Allan Windle
9GEMMA576423.43Louise Mcgee
10CRANK UP CHARLIEX88723.26Simon Brown
Race No. 6Xmas Parties Available Stakes7:19 PM
4/5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $825 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $85.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEGU775622.84Terry Callen
2CHEROKEE MAIDEN877823.07Carol Howard
3GOLD STAKES746523.01David Wilkie
4SONGAR RUBBLE127622.74Sonia Greene
5CURTAILMENT657122.83Wayne Robertson
6NETNOCK356822.98Darryl Diver
7GRANDEUR BELLA217523.07Darryl Pettit
8NOTORIOUS RAPIDS238222.89Wendy Brown
9TOMMY GUN6867NBTFrank Coniglio
10SPLASH IT ON445623.13David Werner
Race No. 7Get To The Gardens Stakes7:43 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RICKY TANGA632522.79Eric Sharman
2KNOCKA BELLA447822.90Wendy Brown
3PATCH MAN VANE1214NBTMichael Clayton
4INDIGO BLUE747422.99Terry Priest
5VIOLENT5374NBTBradley Cowling
6BOB’S ADMIRAL544823.17Robert Groizard
7GO KELLY877822.94Darryl Diver
8GUNNA CRUISE2163NBTMichael Landrigan
9SPLASH IT ON445623.13David Werner
10TOMMY GUN6867NBTFrank Coniglio
Race No. 8Newcastle Herald Stakes8:03 PM
5 event over 515 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHERE’S FINA8131NBTMichael Landrigan
2MARKO’S MAGIC342430.07Ronald Asquith
3BLACK TORO821430.47Gary Stewart
4KOBY TANGAX65229.97Maureen Sharman
5MR. SNACKMAN156230.16Chad Garrard
6FULL ON SMILE163330.75David Kiernan
7TUGG SPEEDMAN6416NBTMichael Clayton
8ROBINA RAIN1275NBTWilliam Davies
9MY BOY SNOOP317NBTBrett May
10LITTLE SATISFIES741NBTRyan Tredway
Race No. 9Unibet Maiden8:21 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $595 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $120 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK FERRARI423.60David Dunn
2BLAST TASK724.39Peter Akers
3ROCKY TOKAAM624.32Thomas Pullman
4ALL MY HOPESNBTSusan Smith
5REZO OWES7723.91Bradley Canty
6COSMIC TARZAN77NBTAndrew Foukkare
7BILLY DUZ ITNBTJoshua Krafczyk
8SONGAR GREMLIN523.63Sonia Greene
9ADAMSTOWN GIRL675523.46Gary Robertson
10COSMIC PEARSON855623.61Carly Brown
Race No. 10Unibet Lucky Last Stakes8:37 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens c Of $785 Prizemoney.
1st: $540 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMAZUKA676423.28Ed Thompson
2BOLT ACTION DASH287823.45David Hoare
3AUSSIE’S SON744523.17Michelle Bailey
4GROOVY ETHICS487823.19Wendy Brown
5MISS HUXTABLE648623.41Terry Priest
6HAVEN ALBAZ776424.10Gary Algie
7TAKE THE TIME778222.82Simon Brown
8BOOM BABY578423.16Christine Kay
9DIVER’S VISION878722.91Darryl Diver
10TINKA’S TIME688823.20David Clive