Saturday, 4 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Wauchope – Saturday, 4 June 2016

Race No. 1Supporters Club Heat Maiden Seri…1:00 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA BANDIT5775NBTShane Thomson
2CALAMITY244422.78Helen Hanson
3ZIAMNBTRonald Patterson
4DROVER DAUGHTER33422.56Charmaine Field
5FIVE BELIEVER652622.54Paul Fraser
6COSMIC SUGAR3882NBTVicki Byrnes
7GINA SANNETTE6NBTKevin Johnson
8DEADLY SPLIT466622.90Jason Carter
9BOKARM ATHENA4575NBTRobert Alchin
10HEAVENLY IMP547622.61Julie Mcgowan
Race No. 2Supporters Club Heat Maiden Seri…1:20 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKET ACE5448NBTBarry Harmey
2SILENT RIDDLE5527NBTBronwyn Bates
3MACQUARIE MISTNBTJames Porter
4MAXA MATIC346722.51Robert Brandolini
5RICH BELIEVER2424NBTPaul Fraser
6COMMANDO KID25NBTBrian Smoothy
7KING SUNRISE422.90Charmaine Field
8SHOTIBBAR637323.87Jason Carter
9ZEDSTAR6X4422.70Paul Dalton
10TRANQUIL STYLE44823.34James Goddard
Race No. 3Supporters Club Heat Maiden Seri…1:40 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRYSTAL DRIVE376823.07Lisa Hutton
2BLACK VALENTINENBTKim Bates
3ZAREECENBTRonald Patterson
4JACMOC DELIGHT6NBTAdam Ramage
5MISSABOTTI573NBTCharmaine Field
6ONE CALL AWAYNBTJames Porter
7SUPER HOOVER367322.37Brian Smoothy
8MIDNIGHT CHASER5884NBTDarren Mcgeachie
9FLINSTONE KAHN64NBTStephen Attwater
10KIKEM KITTY55NBTJason Carter
Race No. 4Supporters Club Heat Maiden Seri…2:00 PM
M event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $390 Prizemoney.
1st: $250 2nd: $75 3rd: $65.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASSY SUZIENBTRaymond Walters
2TOSS THE BOSSNBTJames Porter
3SAM’S EELNBTAdam Ramage
4ZACARUSNBTRonald Patterson
5LONESOME CHICK642622.34Helen Hanson
6BOOZA VALLEY44322.61Brian Dwyer
7GUNNA BE GOOD22NBTMaureen Campbell
8TRANSACTION3X76NBTNathan Goodwin
9LETHAL STEAL654522.88Lisa Hutton
10ELLA ROCKET47NBTBarry Harmey
Race No. 5Mid North Coast Welcomes Tab C H…2:20 PM
5 event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNRISE ALI13122.23Charmaine Field
2ARMATREE PARIS555322.48Natasha Watson
3LITTLE GEE EYE4718NBTTerrence Marsh
4SMOOTH GROOVE712323.28John Farrell
5BLACK RUNAWAY653723.21Craig Cartwright
6FAST MEL23122.37Marilyn Turner
7ZIRCON VALLEY516121.96Albert Zarb
8NO MORE BUCKS51322.40Jean Lewis
9EYE AM SWEET424622.48Helen Hanson
10MISS ELENOR838122.91James Porter
Race No. 6Red Shield Appeal Sprint2:40 PM
NG event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $720 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $120 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WALLAMBA MOLLY251621.71Robert Glover
2FAMILY MAN882222.04Brian Smoothy
3MAURITIAN VICTOR3643NBTDouglas Brown
4GRACIE SEE MORE733621.78Brian Smoothy
6DARKEST KNIGHT246422.43Helen Hanson
7KEELIAH CANNON7477NBTChad Garrard
8SUPER VISION2156NBTRobert Alchin
Race No. 7Mid North Coast Welcomes Tab C H…3:00 PM
5 event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BATTLEPLAN154522.07Julie Mcgowan
2DE BLUE KAHN111121.70Stephen Attwater
3DASHING TILLY431622.50Stanley Towers
4WALLAMBA SMOKEY31221.92Robert Glover
5SUNRISE INDIGO2363NBTNatasha Watson
6OBSERVANT555122.35James Porter
7ALARMIST237221.74Barry Coombes
8LADY MACVITTIE5133NBTDouglas Brown
9MADE TO BELIEVE753422.54Paul Fraser
10BUKKULLA LAD226622.05William Craig
Race No. 8Mid North Coast Welcomes Tab C H…3:20 PM
5 event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CORY JAY361221.81Mark Hine
2HOLLY SANNETTE111821.86Kevin Johnson
3DANCING HOLLY227822.19Stanley Towers
4PILLAR VALLEY4822NBTKerry Barrass
5WALLAMBA RUSTY12122.13Robert Glover
6FOOTLOOSE ROMEO352422.12Natasha Watson
7SLINKY VALLEY725222.61Stephen Attwater
8MAY EYE176322.08Helen Hanson
9ESCONDIDO5164NBTSamantha Ashman
10ADJUSTABLE DUKE446321.90Steven Baker
Race No. 9John North Memorial Stakes3:40 PM
4/5 event over 457 metres at Wauchope Of $720 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $120 3rd: $100.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WINNING BANG561526.24Maureen Campbell
2FLYIN’ ASH563526.48Julie Mcgowan
3I’M A ROCKSTAR212626.05Richard Taffe
4CAPTAIN CROKER563625.59Robert Glover
5MY LIGHTING BLUE7448NBTMark Beagan
6DETECTIVE NIPPER7445NBTKristy Simonetta
7GAGAN OH336126.71Gavin Maunder
8LOLA’S THUNDER346526.14Dianne Craig
9RUSHEM RED776426.41Kane Heuston
Race No. 10Mid North Coast Welcomes Tab C H…4:00 PM
5 event over 384 metres at Wauchope Of $510 Prizemoney.
1st: $350 2nd: $90 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SASHA FLY HIGH211722.28Julie Mcgowan
2MAJOR HOLLYWOOD1NBTCharmaine Field
3SRIXON3221NBTMark Beagan
4MIGHTY SHAKEY5117NBTBrian Smoothy
5RHIA’S ROCKET6785NBTCraig Cartwright
6COSMIC TALEYA4472NBTRobert Alchin
7BIT MEXICAN2215NBTJohn Farrell
8DOUBLE SWATZA2137NBTKim Bates
9TIGER SWUFF6165NBTChad Garrard
10WHITE TIP PEPPER4273NBTRaymond Walters