Monday, 15 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Wentworth Park – Monday, 15 June 2015

Race No. 1Ladbrokes.com.au Heat Maiden Ser…7:12 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $2,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $500 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MYSTAGOGY352NBTGeorge Borg
2MUMZA PEARLNBTRuth King
3ALLGAIER364430.76Michael Hardman
4REDLINE OVERKILL354730.92Michael Hodges
5BIG DADDY ZAC2465NBTSteven Crompton
6TIME NO MONEYNBTAnthony Bragg
7RAGG4627NBTBenjamin Mccauley
8WILD MARINA735430.35Garry Comans
9AJITA667530.68Alan Tutt
10EYE THE VIXEN67NBTCaroline Hughes
Race No. 2Ladbrokes.com.au Heat Maiden Ser…7:34 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $2,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $500 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALKING TONGUES453431.12John Zammit
2DANCING GUMS2730.81Peter Rodgers
3HELP ME BRO6NBTRobert Ingram
4IRINKA BON7435NBTDenis Hogan
5TOPPER ARCHNBTFrances Harris
6HEIR OF KINGNBTBeau Hedley
7LA BELLE EPOQUE5722NBTAlan Tutt
8INSHALLAHNBTRuth King
9EYE THE VIXEN67NBTCaroline Hughes
10AJITA667530.68Alan Tutt
Race No. 3Ladbrokes.com.au Heat Maiden Ser…7:54 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $2,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $500 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PORK KNUCKLENBTRaymond Webster
2PARADISE6338NBTNathan Hedley
3COFFEE ELIZABETH6NBTPeter Rodgers
4COSMIC WONDER856630.60Christopher Carl
5CHECK VALVE234230.45Andrew Rowe
6ESPANYOLNBTMelinda Finn
7SHADY SONNBTOwen Langley
8DREAM MENDER242230.41Neil Staines
9AJITA667530.68Alan Tutt
10EYE THE VIXEN67NBTCaroline Hughes
Race No. 4Ladbrokes.com.au Heat Maiden Ser…8:11 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $2,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $500 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAURITIAN REDFOO7555NBTCharlie Gatt
2BIFFLE283630.38Justin King
3MISS BALLOWSNBTMark Ballantine
4SKATE THIN ICENBTLuke Azzopardi
5TAMARA MAY45531.01Stuart Barron
6SCRAMBLE6X2430.53Craig Chappelow
7PROMPTNESS254330.58Jeffrey Mooney
8LAGOON ALLIRANBTRaymond Webster
9EYE THE VIXEN67NBTCaroline Hughes
10AJITA667530.68Alan Tutt
Race No. 5Ladbrokes.com.au Heat Maiden Ser…8:32 PM
M event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $2,225 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $500 3rd: $225.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOCKER3NBTMichael Hardman
2MY TERMS3447NBTLynn Maney
3CRAZY ARROW446531.56Allen Hansen
4OLDMATE ARCHIE2532NBTRobert Ingram
5NANGAR FLASHNBTDennis Barnes
6MOOLOOLABA225NBTSteven Crompton
7EPIC OBSESSION752NBTPaul Roach
8WHITE STAR454430.72Matthew Bozovitch
9AJITA667530.68Alan Tutt
10EYE THE VIXEN67NBTCaroline Hughes
Race No. 6Aaa Radiator Specialists Stakes8:52 PM
4/5 event over 720 metres at Wentworth park Of $5,100 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,850 2nd: $850 3rd: $400.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MISS UNO533342.87John James
2MR. CORSAIR122242.15Michelle Shambler
3LACHY BALBOA153342.95Mark Bell
4PADDLES ANDERSON144342.15Jodie Lord
5MISS FICTION656542.55Ivan Hanna
6AMY PARKER865642.56Stuart Hazlett
7SABLE SWAG6624NBTGai Derrick
8PRINCESS FLAME747643.10Soner Veli
9OBAN5375NBTJodie Lord
Race No. 7Goulburn – Wp Final Goulburn – W…9:09 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAN JOY316130.13Lesley Hannaford
2BRAVE LADY6531NBTCheryl Betts
3LOCHWAT LEE255430.28Peter Oldfield
4WATTA PIXIE6224NBTMargaret Greer
5MESSINA SPECIAL521230.29Cheryl Betts
6DEADLY PANTHER126230.11John Diehm
7WARAMI SAM2323NBTSam Nikolakopoulos
8SKYE IZMIR311329.73Kenneth Staines
9MELLCAT MAGIC282530.49John Mellon
10VENDETTA POSSE4645NBTLewis Galea
Race No. 8Wentworthpark.com.au Stakes9:30 PM
3/4 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANTASTIC SID215329.71Jason Fletcher
2KISS THE HAWK376429.91Christine Proctor
3SHEBA’S DIVA117329.95Michelle Shambler
4LUKEY CHINO641330.06Christine Proctor
5LEMON TREE GIRL426430.07Caroline Hughes
6COSMO’S KING141530.27Gwenda Whitehead
7WINSOME JACKO423529.61Melinda Finn
8SUPERCELL147330.04Mary Wright
Race No. 950% Off Discounts Online Stakes9:49 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,630 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,500 2nd: $770 3rd: $360.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBY BLANCO154529.90Dean Swain
2PAUA SHOT133430.07Robyn Goodwin
3MADGE’S BUNNY’S533330.16Anthony Hardaker
4PEDAGOGYX41730.07George Borg
5RITZA ROSSI221629.81Mark Gatt
6RAMPION111730.19Neil Staines
7HEROIC AVENGER225330.28Michelle Shambler
8WILD FIRE144230.13Mark Gatt
9BANK STREET226230.61Ruth King
10MR EMGRAND423229.88Luke Azzopardi
Race No. 10Gapnsw.com.au Stakes10:12 PM
5 event over 520 metres at Wentworth park Of $4,330 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,300 2nd: $700 3rd: $330.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING AMELIA4858NBTLeonard Polidano
2VIPER ICON725130.10Allan Ivers
3LITHGOW PANTHER4117NBTJohn Chapman
4SKIN DEEP141330.36Christopher Carl
5JODY FLY4X4330.44Christopher Carl
6WISH RIGHT NOW432330.50Allen Hansen
7MASTER LACHIE625230.20Lynn Maney
8CY TOLLIVER414330.55Ruth King
9DEVIL PRINCE236830.19Owen Langley
10PRINCE OMAR412630.51Mark Gatt
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments