Monday 18th July 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday 18th July 2011

Race No. 1Maiden Mtd Australia06:47PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUNYA SHIRAZ62F5FSTDG Dart (Dulguigan)
2IS IT YOU26736NBTP A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
3GRACEFUL ATTACK67884NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
4GOLD RUSH BEN63654NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
6IMPOSING HALO5NBTA Green (Park Ridge)
7BURLINGTON BURT37872NBTS A Clark (Burpengary Qld)
8PEACH AND CREAM8327NBTH M Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
Race No. 2Maiden Surepick Ratings07:06PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KENNY’S BEACHFSHJ Dart (Dulguigan)
2QUICK WINK3343NBTH M Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
3GO IN STYLE5757FSTDR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
4TEWIN FOR ME27543NBTK J Boston (Berrinba)
5DASHING PRINCEPFSHG J Moore (Toowoomba)
6CARNAGE AND LIME52225NBTR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
7TAYREN’S MAGIC35NBTR D Ogden (Burpengary)
8SIZZLING SHIRAZ62532NBTK Hawkings (Mount Samson)
Race No. 3Novice Redcliffe/oxley Meats07:26PM (QLDtime)
NNP event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE DROP8725330.95L M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
2SHEZA DELIGHT4244430.38S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
3IRIDIUM5346FNBTD A Turley (Leeville)
4BLACK MONEY8661230.41P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
5RESTLESS OCTANE32853NBTR D Ball (Prenzlau)
6ELLIE’S LASS5842130.78J T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
7CAPRICORN STAR32278NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
8VIVA PATCHES2130.38G B Brennan (South Maclean Qld)
Race No. 4Novice Winning Edge07:48PM (QLDtime)
NNP event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KANSAS CITY MISS4317NBTL M Wyatt (Churchable Qld)
2CLASSY GYPSY3325730.36P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
3GOLDEN CAM8321FSHB J Reid (Loganlea)
4TEURET52662NBTD A Turley (Leeville)
5LADY CHILL28232NBTM J Chapman (Park Ridge Qld)
6DOOLEY’S BEAR8477531.02B T Dull (Fernvale)
7STUD MATERIAL3T21530.38I R Hoggan (Churchable)
8MISTRESS TEWIN75877NBTK J Boston (Berrinba)
Race No. 55th Grade ‘give Me Five’ At Stud08:07PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMO OH FIVE67688NBTT G Zammit (Willowvale)
2TEWIN A HEART7T387NBTK J Boston (Berrinba)
3ROBBED6434530.71D A Turley (Leeville)
4PERFECT THRILL1657330.72M J Boody (Churchable Qld)
5STAFFORD SWAGMAN6116830.34D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
6SECRET MYSTIQUE66353NBTG B Paull (Spring Creek)
7HARA’S COUGAR65235NBTK G Myers (Kallangur)
8SET FOR FAMEF1826NBTT A Sharpe (Ebenezer Qld)
Race No. 64th Grade Tattsbet08:26PM (QLDtime)
Grade 4 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOTTA WHISPER4152430.18M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
2FULLY WORKED2412730.17B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
3SID ROCK6543430.41M J Chapman (Park Ridge Qld)
4CO STAR2221530.42G J Cannon (Keperra)
5BEILPAJAH POWER2311330.37A D Kennewell (Mount Tarampa Qld)
6HERE’S TO YOU4611130.13P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
7KNOCKA’S WEB1617530.50D J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
8SIDE CUTTER4635230.12J T Pay (Park Ridge)
Race No. 74/5 Grade The Gem Hotel08:44PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEYOTE5755530.28R D Ogden (Burpengary)
2DIEGO GARCIA2452330.75D A Turley (Leeville)
3TOUGH AS2411230.31R D Ball (Prenzlau)
4CARLOS AMEGOS12522NBTR J Hazelgrove (Park Ridge Qld)
5HIGH ON LOVE84545NBTG J Moore (Toowoomba)
6BOOT CAMP5854430.21G L Dart (Dulguigan)
7MADE TO FLY6331330.36S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
8TIME WILL TELL1123130.04P A Ruetschi (Atkinsons Dam Qld)
Race No. 84/5 Grade Hawkins Media09:02PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEZ REAL CLASSY3815535.52B T Linnan (Lake Clarendon)
2BEFITTINGF1567FSTDB T Dull (Fernvale)
3COOL LARA3587535.55P Comley (Bethania)
4FASHION POLICE2422235.33D A Hannon (Mount Nathan)
5DOYEN STAR1734235.26I R Hoggan (Churchable)
6DAYS OF TUNZA4782635.27G Dart (Dulguigan)
7HE’S A ROCKSTAR74775NBTG L Dart (Dulguigan)
8BUCKET LIST47867NBTH M Keep (Deception Bay Qld)
Race No. 95th Grade The ‘a’ Team Stud09:21PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BALD EAGLE CHAMP73775NBTR Attard (Fairney View Qld)
2PRETTY PLACE5137230.63B T Dull (Fernvale)
3IZY BOSS6555730.63M J Boody (Churchable Qld)
4JAY HOUSTON55258NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
5RYBENBROOK BRITT1237330.45J S Fletcher (Woonona)
6BEER SHEVA5143530.89D A Turley (Leeville)
7SEA BEAST7465330.45P J Rayner (Dakabin)
8GOT THE GEARS32846NBTK G Myers (Kallangur)
Race No. 105th Grade Catch The Bunny Syndicates09:40PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,516 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,248 2nd: $384 3rd: $192 Unplaced: $96.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIVE GOLD RINGS68F24NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
2CARLINFORD SAM1777330.63E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
3THORTON ROSE62431FSTDD M Horrigan (Thornton)
4DON’T KNOCK IT26687NBTD J Titmarsh (Bracken Ridge)
5SENOR ZORRO15357NBTB P Stevens (Mt Coolum Qld)
6JOHNNY’S TREATYP677730.51P Comley (Bethania)
7EYE WILL8776730.66D A Turley (Leeville)
8MADE IN MERMAID22876NBTR L Scott (Park Ridge South)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments