Monday, 3 October 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday, 3 October 2016

Race No. 1Ubet – Download The App6:41 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEEKY YESSAMNBTDonald Massey
2AMUS UNLEASHED86NBTAmy O’reilly
3RENALD’S RIVALRY532731.41Amy O’reilly
4TOP TELLER8556NBTRaymond Burman
5KING PEDRO435230.74Keiron Butler
6MY MOJO332731.46Nikki Peters
7SWEET TALK274530.80Sandra Hunt
8BOBBY THE BEAR767631.27Selena Zammit
Race No. 2Aspley Leagues Club7:02 PM
M event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $1,800 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,260 2nd: $360 3rd: $180.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIMMSY’S NINERONNBTWarren Nicholls
2COSMIC YESSAMNBTDonald Massey
3SPRING FORTE83NBTColin Graham
4FARMOR WISDOMNBTSteven Scott
5STAR BEACH7NBTAmy O’reilly
6EGYPTIAN KAHN667531.18Elizabeth Griffin
7PETITE LA FEMME5452NBTRod Herr
8MINNIE MARTINI748531.58Amy O’reilly
Race No. 3Garrard’s Horse And Hound7:23 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEYMAR MAGIC664531.01Roan Enright
2MADAM LOOPSY552430.86Raymond Burman
3LIL’S ROSE345230.49John Edwards
4VAGAS DE KAHN263230.61Glenda Dart
5ISLA’S STYLE472830.69Brent Kline
6LITTLE MADAM315231.16Juanita Linnan
7WESTERN QUINN465130.83Anthony Hoyland
8OUTBACK TREASURE1534NBTJohn Geoghegan
Race No. 4Glen Gallon @ Stud7:46 PM
NOV event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIMARY BOND453130.91Malcolm Ross
2JACOBY RAIDER611730.73Raymond Burman
3INVAR STAR23130.57Claude Dacey
4TIP YA CAP427230.33Peter Ruetschi
5COOKIE NO CREAM228430.56John Quarman
6BIWOTT12631.12Gregory Brennan
7PEPPER BEACH664730.98Amy O’reilly
8HARA’S STORM413530.95Mike Stephenson
Race No. 5Clint’s Caravan Warehouse 5th Gr…8:09 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RANI BENZ433430.46Glenn Smith
2BAZZA’S ISSUE758530.41Maxwell Wells
3HARA’S SUMMER445630.90Darren Titmarsh
4BATTY LOVES BEER422730.41John Quarman
5SMACK DAB131130.18Peter Ruetschi
6GUNNA WINK331430.97Beryl Green
7CLASSY BARCY214430.36Allan Oshyer
8SNOW RUNNER534430.76Ian Dionysius
9SARAJEVO GIRL575330.32Richard Nelson
Race No. 6Brisgreys.com 5th Grade H8:30 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASTER CHA CHA312729.97Noel Murdoch
2GET A LIFEBOUY544530.13Allan Thrower
3SPLITZ2262NBTMichael Menken
4SHAYLOR GEORGE427731.97Malcolm Cuneo
5KIALLA564531.36Michael James
6ANGELIC MISS123330.20Darren Titmarsh
7GOOD BOY SEAMUS834731.01Elizabeth Griffin
8BEC’S DIAMOND546730.30Rebecca Franks
9SARAJEVO GIRL575330.32Richard Nelson
Race No. 7Sky Racing 5th Grade H8:48 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHA CHA GEM267230.28Noel Murdoch
2ALPHA PLUTO526430.33Jim Heddles
3BOGIE MIRACLE376XNBTSteven Scott
4ICE GAMBLER441530.22Glenda Dart
5CAPTAIN TIL187530.30Juanita Linnan
6HONEY FANTASY5157NBTMichael Menken
7CAN OF SPRITE667430.23Michael Brauer
8VALKYRIE CANDY614530.75Claude Dacey
9SARAJEVO GIRL575330.32Richard Nelson
Race No. 8Follow Us On Facebook @ Brisgrey…9:12 PM
5H event over 520 metres at Albion park Of $2,160 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,512 2nd: $432 3rd: $216.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KORONG1171NBTMichael James
2SPRING MARSHALL267530.55Peter Ruetschi
3REINHOLD221130.27Selena Zammit
4GLEBE KID887831.15James Robinson
5GINGER BENZ3118NBTDennis Uhrhane
6FAST BEAN442630.01John Edwards
7PENDITA851230.32Maxwell Wells
8CLASSY CHURCHIE556631.22Noel Murdoch
9SARAJEVO GIRL575330.32Richard Nelson
Race No. 9Sulzanti @ Stud9:30 PM
4/5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO CALLARATAH126822.87John Edwards
2HARA’S SAMUEL616622.80Darren Titmarsh
3CHEEKY CHANCE4567NBTRaymond Burman
4SIP OF SHIRAZ568522.87Darryl Mcgrath
5FLYING RAVEN373322.78Erin Cameron
6DAVID’S MEMORY315622.93Christi Ann Lombe
7FABRICATED443322.74George Kadniak
8MISS MULLIGANX77622.84Darryl Mcgrath
9POWER JET887622.75Darren Titmarsh
10KIKEM SPRINGER686823.36Beverley Leary
Race No. 10Glen Gallon @ Stud9:46 PM
5 event over 395 metres at Albion park Of $1,980 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,386 2nd: $396 3rd: $198.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAHIMIA485123.07Anthony Hoyland
2NOT ANOTHA GINGA827523.21Steve Woods
3ART OF CONFUSION268223.04Sandra Hunt
4ROYAL ALBERT765723.21Christi Ann Lombe
5MONLOR KIM7178NBTBrad Grant
6HANNAH ALLEN466523.52Beverley Leary
7PROVIDENCE154822.89Glenn Smith
8CELESTIAL SELENE557623.04Peter Mcblane
9POWER JET887622.75Darren Titmarsh
10KIKEM SPRINGER686823.36Beverley Leary