Monday 5th November 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Monday 5th November 2012

Race No. 1Redcliffe Oxley Meats Mondays Maiden06:44PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIX AND COUNTING525F5NBTD A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
2APACHE KITTEN3373NBTB G Baker (Condong)
3GANGSTER’S GUESS64457NBTC R Dargusch (Churchable)
4BUST A MYTH568NBTB G Green (Deception Bay)
5REALITY RUMBLE24546NBTI R Hoggan (Churchable)
6VANAHEIM43666FSTDT J Brereton (Cedarvale)
7CHUCK’S DIAMOND46547NBTJ T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
8PRINCE TYCOON5387NBTJ N Cauchi (Tugun)
9MIGHTY CHA CHA67566NBTN D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
10SPACE TRAVELLER32765NBTD R Smith (Burpengary)
Race No. 2Catch The Bunny Syndicates Maiden07:04PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HARRY TYCOON2222NBTJ N Cauchi (Tugun)
2FIVE BEAN MIX25253NBTJ T Edwards (Fernvale Qld)
3AZA SHOW46NBTL Ivanovic (Fernvale)
4FAST THREE3NBTN D Sykes (Atkinson Dam)
5UNIVERSAL LIGHT28368NBTD R Smith (Burpengary)
6KATHIE’S WISH74NBTM I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
7ARABIAN MUMMA5342FSHB Baker (Condong Nsw)
8MY ESCAPE3734NBTP T Muller (Clifton)
9MIGHTY CHA CHA67566NBTN D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
10NOVEMBER CHA CHA68568NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
Race No. 3Macro Meats Gourmet Game Maiden07:25PM (QLDtime)
Maiden event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $1,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHICKA SCOTT22NBTR J Kay (Lowood)
2BIT AMERICAN42FSTDG Dart (Dulguigan)
3SONNY KIBBLE5FSTDR D Herr (Jimboomba)
4AZA TIME2257NBTL Ivanovic (Fernvale)
5ONYA CHA CHA623F3NBTN D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
6SPECIAL MAN26723NBTJ W Free (Fairy Hill)
7INIKI23232NBTB T Dull (Fernvale)
8GENERAL BACON74NBTJ N Cauchi (Tugun)
9TEMPO RHYTHM24784NBTP J O’Reilly (Yamanto Qld)
10SPACE TRAVELLER32765NBTD R Smith (Burpengary)
Race No. 4Gem Hotel Novice07:43PM (QLDtime)
Novice No Penalty event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AURIGA DOLL24626NBTG Draheim (Fernvale)
2ABUNDIA FLYER77266NBTR H Eddie (Caboolture)
3THUNDER ROCKS1672630.85S H Arnold (Churchable)
4WIGGLY WONDER3426130.60R B Burman (Park Ridge)
5HERMAN4134FSTDT A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
6CHLOE’S MATE68563NBTN E Smith (Redcliffe)
7CORNELIA BELLE37854NBTM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
8BIG CHILL FACTOR15363NBTD T Trembath (Logan Village)
9YAHOO CONTROL4434831.21N S Connell (Ormeau Qld)
10STOP SCRAMMIN’175530.25D J Irwin (Maudsland Qld)
Race No. 5Give Me Five @ Stud 5th Grade08:04PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRASH BABE5555330.77J Warner (Thagoona Qld)
2BRALYN CASEY41132NBTG A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
3CHA CHA EXPRESS4646431.09N D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
4TOP STORY1111329.87S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
5FROSTY’S HOUSE2141430.20G Dart (Dulguigan)
6COLZANI HI35648NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
7HAPPY DAZE78858NBTB R Mcnamara (Highland Park)
8STOLEN LOLLIESF381730.10M J Boody (Churchable Qld)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Brandons Electrical Services 5th Grade08:27PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILVER CHA CHA4P57630.80N D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
2ACE OF CAKE4111430.71M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
3NICE LEGS8143430.36J A Cumming (Wolffdene)
4GO TEDDY SIZE7426130.95T A Sharpe (Churchable Qld)
5TAUMALOLO18747NBTM J Mcalister (Deagon Qld)
6LAURIE LACHLAN6562730.59J L Mchugh (Logan Reserve)
7BITA BOND44T35NBTB G Green (Deception Bay)
8UKI PRINCESS36855NBTJ L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Imagetec Solutions 5th Grade08:46PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 600 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAKE FEAR2721635.19M I Quarrell (Strathpine Qld)
2EUROA JAFFA16242NBTJ T Pay (Park Ridge)
3STRAIGHT ACE33523FSTDJ Warner (Thagoona Qld)
4PEDRO’S FIRST4223135.53P J O’Reilly (Yamanto Qld)
5BRALYN NICKY24616NBTD J Irwin (Maudsland Qld)
6ALADDIN’S QUEEN2525335.75B N Morris (Lowood)
7SLIPPY’S TEXADA7714435.36A L Dargusch (Churchable Qld)
8MR. CONTENDER41316FSTDD R Milham (Forest Hill)
9POLONIUM SWAGE82334NBTG A Mcgahan (Greenbank)
10REIGN GAUGE85336NBTW A Robertson (Bray Park Qld)
Race No. 8Redcliffe Oxley Meats 3/4 Grade09:05PM (QLDtime)
Mixed 3/4 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD ACE8532630.10G Palmer (Nunderi)
2SHESA SLIM SHADY6522130.43D A Arnold (Churchable Qld)
3LEADFOOT KATIE4644230.43R J Druery (Churchable)
4PREMIER DEMAND7434730.29J W Free (Fairy Hill)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6VENTURA5111330.30R Palmer (Nunderi)
7MADE TO FLY2133130.22S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
8CRAIGIE AIR3125330.33C E Curtis (Atkinson Dam)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Canine Performance Systems 5th Grade09:24PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAV HERE8868T30.95J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
2GRACIE KELLY’S3672730.35J T Pay (Park Ridge)
3WHERE’S CHA CHA77886NBTN D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
4PENELOPE BLUE6458830.72S C Woods (Park Ridge Qld)
5PIERINO4214230.13G Dart (Dulguigan)
6MADAM’S FOLLY4767830.70B R Mcnamara (Highland Park)
7OUR VIKING54753NBTJ D Hauritz (Springwood Qld)
8DAN ROSE HI77563NBTM James (Windsor Qld)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 10Big Dog Australia 5th Grade09:42PM (QLDtime)
Grade 5 event over 520 Metres at Albion park Of $2,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $355 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $35.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRANCING JACK3182NBTM J Goodwin (Loganlea)
2TETSUYA33613NBTG A Clegg (Mudgeeraba)
3VAPOUR KENNY17F6730.57J R Hill (Bahrs Scrub)
4MADAM MONARCO74776NBTB R Mcnamara (Highland Park)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6TWEED BAH DAY1213230.30G Dart (Dulguigan)
7LUCKY CHA CHA5466630.62N D Murdoch (Oakhurst)
8SILVER SAND88222NBTB P Chappell (Carbrook Qld)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***