Wednesday 5th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Wednesday 5th May 2010
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LORD VOLDEMORT78376M S J Payne (Middleton)
2FARLEY BALE33685D L Martin (Lewiston)
3JOKER'S SMILE72588K A Johnstone (Hove)
4BEIGE BOMBER63542D L Martin (Lewiston)
5FLY BUY MICK62178D L Martin (Lewiston)
6STEVIE JAY15132L W Newton (Strathalbyn)
7COOL COMET66564E W J Wood (Lewiston)
8SPLASH MAGOO21841D L Martin (Lewiston)
9THAT'S SO RAVEN21573D L Martin (Lewiston)
10VICTA NAPOLEON66555R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EMERLEY IMPACT44625P E Hurley (Two Wells)
2WOODSIDE FRED28276G T Smith (Woodside)
3KYANDRA ROSE42222I R Chapman (Littlehampton)
4ISADORA BALE52552S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5BRANDER BALE34446L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6QUIKSILVER BLUESK A Corby (Victor Harbor)
7WEOWNA CHA CHA44768J S Penn (Blakeview)
8SWEET ALE42722S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9FENCE HIM53648M Hotchins (Two Wells)
10PROVEN MAUI7T W Murray (Lewiston)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIDDLETON POINTK A Corby (Victor Harbor)
2ODETTE BALE84842S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3MIGHTY HEIRESS3646N A Rawlings (Lewiston)
4VISCOUNT FAWNS D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5BANDANNA GIRL181R A Murray (Two Wells)
6FANCY POLLY33C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
7SOLUTION SOLVED36614L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8EMERLEY BUTTONS23323P E Hurley (Two Wells)
9MY NIECE HANNAH8L D Stewart (Hackham West)
10LIL BIT BOND7J S Penn (Blakeview)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1UNIQUE KIST76866P E Hurley (Two Wells)
2CHITON ROCKS1K A Corby (Victor Harbor)
3DANCE POSE32245J Spoolder (Lewiston)
4BROCHAN BALE23225S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5JAMZIE BALE22621S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6CHAPPY'S EXPRESS42375L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7HANDSOME SHIRAZL Harris (Enfield)
8IT'S NO PICNIC56C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
9NORTH STAR GIRL8V S Kellaway (Willaston)
10WHERE'S TUFFY7T62D L Martin (Lewiston)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1POWER SWEEP655P Zeitz (Lewiston)
2STOOGIE BALE75536L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3TYLER CRUISEJ Spoolder (Lewiston)
4ICENI PHOENIX24S A Gray (Broken Hill)
5AVENGE HER434J D Crammond (Woodville North)
6DRUCILLA BALE25253S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7ROMAN PEDROM S J Payne (Middleton)
8FARMER JACK5534A M A Modra (Gawler River)
9COCOMO MISS74468T L Kelly (Two Wells)
10AWKWARD MOMENT33625F A Moore (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1AZYGOES75427J Mundy (Lewiston)
2CASSIDA BALE66437L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3JO'S HAND18856M Hotchins (Two Wells)
4COUNTRY CADET68336A M A Modra (Gawler River)
5ICENI FEVER83851T A Gray (Broken Hill)
6MARADONNA BALE23453D A Murray (Murray Bridge)
7DYNA GABI36217S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8JER'S PEDRO27767K N Gill (Lewiston)
9STOBIE'S CHILD84275T R Jessup (Bowden)
10HERMAN I AM28777S Clarke (Semaphore)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VERITY ALLEN33146N A Rawlings (Lewiston)
2BLACK TURBO18645K N Gill (Lewiston)
3TOTAL STYLE28358G T Smith (Woodside)
4CHARLIE COMBO5U287R A Mackellar (Modbury)
5BUBBA'S OCTANE23777L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6NU BLUE52466L Cahalan (Grange)
7STORY STEALER22121T A Gray (Broken Hill)
8CHOP BLUEY18357P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
9BESSIE BALE64657S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10VICTA HUDSON36846R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VICTA BEN78221R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
2HE'S A TIGER12168C Thompson (Murray Bridge)
3PROTON BALE35152S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4BOMBER SMURF21476D L Martin (Lewiston)
5WOODSIDE BRUCE72124G T Smith (Woodside)
6MOE SOUTH71336D C Denton (O'Sullivan Beach)
7ONLY JESS15766A M A Modra (Gawler River)
8PURE SATIN72668K Johnstone (Two Wells)
9WHERE'S LUCY16878R A Mackellar (Modbury)
10CHELLO BALE57324S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WOODSIDE WOODY183G T Smith (Woodside)
2APRILIA73686K Johnstone (Two Wells)
3LITTLE LORIAN57245S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4JETTA BALE16646S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5BETTY'S LUCK51564D L Martin (Lewiston)
6ON TICK1511J M Sewer (Ferryden Park)
7MY SHEELA BLUE74855P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
8UNO BLACKJACK24375K N Gill (Lewiston)
9BELLA DAKOTA34887C Lopresto (Lewiston)
10HEMLOCK BALE15476L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BEAUTIFICATION13761S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2MYSTIC BALE43286S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3LITTLE BIZZUM37635D L Martin (Lewiston)
4ODNOC DAVID71572D L Martin (Lewiston)
5EMBELLENA14225L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6KAT KORA35863K Johnstone (Two Wells)
7WILHAM ROCK12565N M Aikin (Lewiston)
8IZMIR'S WARRIOR54243D D Hockley (Two Wells)
9EL NINO KIST86777P E Hurley (Two Wells)
10RUSTIC DREAM17416R J Wilden (Happy Valley)