Tuesday 13th January 2009


1. Graduation 12:28pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 35722 ROVALLEY PORT ——
2. 25437 TEX ME JACK 31.75
3. 52264 ODNOC DOTTY ——
4. 25274 STOBIE’S CHILD ——
5. 74565 TILLY BALE ——
6. 85856 SATRIANI 31.87
7. 25333 MOO MOBILE 31.63
8. 77282 STAR ZAPPER ——
.
.

2. Maiden 12:44pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 76456 PURE LADY STAR ——
2. 36 DOMINATRIX ——
3. 566 BENARA JOE ——
4. F435 TEGO BAY ——
5. 882 VICTA BEN ——
6. 56383 WRANGLER RUSTY ——
7. 728 NO OCTANE ——
8. 35 MYSTIFY GOLD ——
.
.

3. Maiden 1:04pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 5 DIGITAL SPEED ——
2. 64 BLACK POOL BOY ——
3. 18413 BOOMA BARRY ——
4. 6 DESERT RUNNER ——
5. 64861 LODGINGS ——
6. 3 YINDI’S DREAM ——
7. 65658 UNIQUE JUSTICE ——
8. CHEEKY ROBBER ——
.
.

4. Maiden 1:19pm 531m
*FIRST 4*
1. 85744 ANDI DOLL ——
2. 23322 CRISPIN BALE ——
3. 45 AART’S BOND ——
4. VICTA BRUCE ——
5. *** VACANT BOX *** ——
6. 53 STELLAR BABE ——
7. 37243 BRUTE POWER ——
8. 25 TEXAS JACKO ——
.
.

5. Juvenile 1:39pm 531m
1ST LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 21157 STILL THINKIN’ ——
2. 15787 BOBBY BELLE ——
3. 77231 DADDY’S MUFFIN 31.92
4. 41485 BLOW THE SAFE ——
5. 3122 THREE CROOK LEGS ——
6. 22813 KANYAKA BELLE 31.28
7. 16176 JAN’S BOY ——
8. 17586 KEIRA LEIGH 31.79
.
.

6. Graduation 1:54pm 531m
2ND LEG EXT DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 33756 TARA BALE ——
2. 66F81 RIPIN STATE ——
3. 522F2 CHOCO ——
4. 53272 COMISKEY PARK ——
5. 44817 RESENA BALE ——
6. 22161 REDROCK STAR 31.26
7. 76211 BELLA CALABRESA 31.44
8. 271 BUYERS BATTLE 31.60
.
.

7. Grade 5 2:14pm 531m
1ST LEG QUAD *FIRST 4*
1. 53351 COULTA DUKE ——
2. 23736 SECRET KISSES 31.41
3. 45734 ZAMBORA BRAD 30.80
4. 64211 PROVEN DIVA ——
5. 17556 ATTA LADY 31.00
6. 72477 GOTTA BE HAPPY ——
7. 17777 BARTLEY BALE ——
8. 54535 STELLAR RED 31.27
9. 26587 FEAR TREV (Res.) 31.20
10. 88882 ATHENA BALE (Res.) ——

8. Grade 5 2:31pm 531m
2ND LEG QUAD 1ST LEG TREBLE *FIRST 4*
1. 53577 CONNELLI BALE 31.48
2. 67757 TERESA BALE 30.87
3. 42224 ICENI WIZARD ——
4. 15555 SKYLAR DIAMOND ——
5. 32465 PHANTOM CHEER ——
6. 52342 TRIPLE DISTILLED 31.72
7. 77655 HUBRIS 31.22
8. 65846 SERIOUS QUEST 31.37
9. 88882 ATHENA BALE (Res.) ——
10. 26587 FEAR TREV (Res.) 31.20

9. Grade 5 2:49pm 531m
3RD LEG QUAD 2ND LEG TREBLE 1ST LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 324F4 HILLMARK BALE ——
2. 12474 KENNY’S BOY 31.01
3. F7662 BUTLER’S RUN 31.36
4. 68884 SELL IT ——
5. 67F14 COSMIC PRIZE ——
6. 85823 CASHED UP BOGAN 31.25
7. 11544 ICENI CHARIOT ——
8. 57855 GROOM 31.11
9. 26587 FEAR TREV (Res.) 31.20
10. 88882 ATHENA BALE (Res.) ——

10. Mixed 4/5 3:06pm 643m
4TH LEG QUAD 3RD LEG TREBLE 2ND LEG DBL *FIRST 4*
1. 22112 TITUS BALE ——
2. 14F16 EMERLEY WHO 37.77
3. 46725 ROMAN ——
4. 32657 TERRY’S RAPT ——
5. 74755 BENITA BALE ——
6. 51741 LITTLE LOOPER ——
7. 57655 BLIZZARD JACK ——
8. 57245 GREAT ATTRACTOR ——
.
.