Tuesday 13th July 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 13th July 2010

Race No. 1Dinki Di Web Designs Grade 6 Stake12:22PM (SAtime)
Grade 6 event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,120 Prizemoney.
1st: $680 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CLINKERS61272K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
2EXTRA DOLLY74381D B Brown (Whyalla Playford)
3GALAPAGOS46274A M A Modra (Gawler River)
4SUCH IS LIFE11111M Giniotis (Two Wells)
5EUSTACE DIAMOND11323K Bearpark (Two Wells)
6STORMER86116J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
7TAYMEL FOX76232R B Harris ()
8SWEET ALE27243S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9SOURCE CODE66316S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10DADDY’S LADY67244D L Martin (Lewiston)
Race No. 2Cairnsy’s Pet Food & Fodder Maiden Stake12:41PM (SAtime)
Maiden event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $170 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ROXY SHIRAZ54874J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
2STARBRIGHT NITE34653J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
3PURPLE ONYX76653G P Baker (Elizabeth South)
4NEW DRAMA71D W Decrea (Andrews Farm)
5BRAHMA BOY1J Mundy (Lewiston)
6VADREAM22M J Harvey (Lewiston)
7ISABELLA RARE64424K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8FAT WRECK2C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
9REMO ROXY24565J W Hancock (Nuriootpa)
10BRETT’S SON5K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
Race No. 3 Heat 112:57PM (SAtime)
S/E No Penalty event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SCREWED DRIVER66253R W Harnas (Lewiston)
2STACK ‘EM FLAT53111B H Lellmann (Renmark)
3OAKTREA OUTLAW14221G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
4CHAOS MASTER77157G Rehmann (Murray Bridge)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6LONG GULLY LIBBY37211D H Hearnden (Angaston)
7SPRINGVALE TED15G R Stirling (Two Wells)
8EMERLEY ACCLAIM8P E Hurley (Two Wells)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 4Gawler Produce Stake Heat 201:17PM (SAtime)
S/E No Penalty event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RANDOM TEST17121R W Harnas (Lewiston)
2CRACKLIN ROSIE22G C Pidgeon (Owen)
3ROCK FISH56345G Rehmann (Murray Bridge)
4SATANIC RULER76716K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WIDGY’S WOMAN11277C Scott (Glandore)
7EMERLEY WHAT72123P E Hurley (Two Wells)
8OAKTREA BANDIT13281G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 5Gawler Produce Stake Heat 301:35PM (SAtime)
S/E No Penalty event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SNOW KIST15124P E Hurley (Two Wells)
2SMART MISSION53635K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
3WHERE’S CISCO28115R J Pearce (Gawler River)
4BILLIE THE BAR16646C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6SILVER PEDRO11128L Cahalan (Grange)
7BRISCO PEDRO45748A D Mclean (Kalbeeba)
8ARCHER STREET7433R W Harnas (Lewiston)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 6Gawler Produce Stake Heat 401:52PM (SAtime)
S/E No Penalty event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EMERLEY IMPACT21738P E Hurley (Two Wells)
2BLACK SATANIC32424R L Isaacson (Lewiston)
3ASTON RACHAEL63781T W Murray (Lewiston)
4DON’T TELL ALLY11488K J Mcauley (Lewiston)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6ARTHUR BEECH182F1C Scott (Glandore)
7OAKTREA LAD714G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
8COOL ALLIRA74468N B Treloar (Lewiston)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 7Gawler Produce Stake Heat 502:12PM (SAtime)
S/E No Penalty event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1EMERLEY WHISPERS12P E Hurley (Two Wells)
2YOSHI BLUE18338L M Fagan (Two Wells)
3POINT TWO OVER15381R W Harnas (Lewiston)
4EL NINO KIST74836S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6OAKTREA PETAL53236G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
7BRUISER BRODY67752K R Pyke (Gladstone)
8HONKY TONK GIRL12511B H Lellmann (Renmark)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 8Gawler Produce Stake Heat 602:27PM (SAtime)
S/E No Penalty event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,780 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WHERE’S PANCHO31117R J Pearce (Gawler River)
2BRISCO MANGIA446A D Mclean (Kalbeeba)
3UNIQUE KIST75615P E Hurley (Two Wells)
4OAKTREA MADDISON23455G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6RHETT’S SON16525M J Harvey (Lewiston)
7CLASSICO81431R W Harnas (Lewiston)
8TOKEN CLASS82625K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
Race No. 9Wallis Cinemas Mixed Stake02:47PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 400 Metres at Gawler Of $1,170 Prizemoney.
1st: $715 2nd: $210 3rd: $105 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MY SPACE12685D D Hockley (Two Wells)
2ROTKARA LAD12777M Giniotis (Two Wells)
3DADDY LASSOO63114C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
4KINGPIN CARL33612K Bearpark (Two Wells)
5LITTLE BITTA15528M J Harvey (Lewiston)
6GEORGIA RULES21654D B Brown (Whyalla Playford)
7DULCET TONES14451K Bearpark (Two Wells)
8CROAD21225C Thomas (Broken Hill)
9YOUNG RAVELLO14575L M Fagan (Two Wells)
10AIDEN BALE41675S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
Race No. 10Cockatoo Ridge Wines Stake03:05PM (SAtime)
Grade 5 event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MEGA PIXEL31157R A Murray (Two Wells)
2PROVEN WAVE33846T W Murray (Lewiston)
3SOPHINA BALE65431S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4NO WAY AARON21444W Sebastyan (Cooke Plains)
5RILEY DAKOTA57422C A Simes (Two Wells)
6SAIDA36637N M Aikin (Lewiston)
7ONLY JESS25738A M A Modra (Gawler River)
8GOOD NIGHT KISS13812K Bearpark (Two Wells)
9FARMER JACK51678A M A Modra (Gawler River)
10SIERRA STORM41545B H (Two Wells)
Race No. 11Bunyip Mixed Stake03:22PM (SAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 531 Metres at Gawler Of $1,320 Prizemoney.
1st: $820 2nd: $240 3rd: $120 Unplaced: $20.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BALL BOY77173D L Martin (Lewiston)
2DIGITS23448C F Irwin (Two Wells)
3KITANA BALE22561S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4MOVIE DOLLAR87453D D Hockley (Two Wells)
5CLANCY CAVER73575A M A Modra (Gawler River)
6BANDANNA GIRL21116R A Murray (Two Wells)
7LONG GULLY JACOB62324D H Hearnden (Angaston)
8IT’S A THOUGHT17264L R Harris (Willaston)
9NIPPER OTIS36647M Giniotis (Two Wells)
10ALLEN RAMLA61868S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments