Saturday 14th November 2009


1 JIM’S TEST & TAG HT1 01:00PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 76453 RAGTIME BERNIE NBT D Rose (Cowwarr)
2 6F WHERE’S DARCY NBT M A Jenkins (Frankston)
3 85T53 WHERE’S BRIDGET NBT L Medcraft (Hoppers Crossing)
4 PEDRO’S THOUGHTS FSH D Crisafi (Officer)
5 33765 RUDOLPH MARX FSH M Roberts (Bacchus Marsh)
6 55783 LA GUCCI NBT B A Davis (Lalor)
7 632 ACER RUBRA NBT G Thorneycroft (Don Valley)
8 3F284 NARSI SUN FSH R C Dunne (St Albans)
9 55666 BRONZE STAR NBT Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
10 65486 HASTY JADE NBT D H Dawson (Crossover)

2 BLUESTREAM PICTURES HT2 01:18PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 364 DARKY MCDONALD NBT F Vassallo (Doveton)
2 35723 OOCHIE MUMMA NBT J K Hooke (Huntly)
3 5855 DARK ABILITY NBT M L Blake (White Hills)
4 7 SNOZZLER FSH P Bailey (Cranbourne Sth)
5 38345 HUGE ADDICTION NBT P Reinders (Gruyere)
6 MY BUBBA BENCE FSH P J Kelly (Longwarry Nth)
7 76885 RYANSTON SOPHIE NBT K Letts (Warburton)
8 35763 MISS TEN BEE NBT P G Martin (Mooroolbark)
9 64665 BAT BOY NBT N J Gates (St Albans)
10 67574 SHE’S SO DAINTY NBT S W Jack (Dalmore)

3 SMITH & CALDER SIGN CO HT3 01:36PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 67345 SPEEDWAY GIRL FSH M Galea (Nth Sunshine)
2 F5346 JEBRYNAH’S GEM FSH D Crisafi (Officer)
3 56 STYLISH SAMBO FSH R S Smith (Cranbourne South)
4 RIVERDANCE KID FSH S M Shinners (Pearcedale)
5 F637 ZIPPY TAY HAY NBT D P Davis (West Melton)
6 52675 DADDY’S COOL NBT W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
7 13852 EDDIE’S BET FSH T Kennedy-Harris (Somerville)
8 77 SON OF LORIAN FSH J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
9 67574 SHE’S SO DAINTY NBT S W Jack (Dalmore)
10 64665 BAT BOY NBT N J Gates (St Albans)

4 DELTA PARK KENNELS HT4 01:54PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 267 ADDICTIVE KING NBT P Reinders (Gruyere)
2 SPECIAL STRIKE FSH G R Scott (Drouin)
3 33254 TOTALLY WILD NBT C F Paez (Athlone)
4 35 FREWILL SURFIE FSH W J Bendon (Cranbourne)
5 63636 JASTEV’S GIRL NBT J Jarkis (Seville)
6 786 JORJA’S ABLAZE NBT W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
7 55 STEALTHY STORM FSH G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
8 73482 PUFFED UP BILLY NBT A Galea (Nth Sunshine)
9 65486 HASTY JADE NBT D H Dawson (Crossover)
10 55666 BRONZE STAR NBT Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)

5 BLUE GUMS KENNELS HT5 02:12PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 4246 MY RESPONSE FSH J Hopper (Werribee)
2 6 HENLIN PARK JODY FSH L R Sturgess (Smythesdale)
3 35F84 QUARANTINE NBT H A Wetzels (Seymour)
4 52647 OCTANE FAME NBT W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
5 67242 FRASER’S GOLD NBT O R Fraser (Devon Meadows)
6 MIDWAY BOY FSH R S Smith (Cranbourne South)
7 3348 ZINGARA GIRL FSH B Ender (St Albans)
8 32575 MINNIE STORM NBT K Mannix (Buninyong)
9 65486 HASTY JADE NBT D H Dawson (Crossover)
10 55666 BRONZE STAR NBT Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)

6 BLUESTREAM PICTURES HT6 02:30PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 11313 HOT DIGITY FSH D T Hardwick (Rosebud)
2 5 NAGAMBIE STRIKE NBT R A Anchen (Nagambie)
3 66 MURFFINATOR FSH L H Harris (Somerville)
4 8367T WATUSI MAGIC FSH S Hooke (Huntly)
5 5435 MR. PLEB NBT I P Newcombe (Kooweerup)
6 45754 MISS DIVINITY NBT H A Wetzels (Seymour)
7 42447 QUEEN EUPHORIA NBT S Trim (Devon Meadows)
8 GIRL SCOUT FSH L J Whitnall (Macleod)
9 64665 BAT BOY NBT N J Gates (St Albans)
10 67574 SHE’S SO DAINTY NBT S W Jack (Dalmore)

7 SOMMERSET WALKERS HT7 02:48PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 84 SHEY ANNE FSH G A Howarth (Longwood)
2 71884 GO OBAMA FSH B A O’Brien (Heathcote)
3 ANOTHER AMAZON FSH P R Trim (Devon Meadows)
4 36446 RAYGIO GIRL NBT T R Shovan (Healesville)
5 8735 SAINTLY LEGEND NBT P G Martin (Mooroolbark)
6 78783 BLITZEM MARX FSH M Roberts (Bacchus Marsh)
7 36322 MISS FURIOUS NBT H A Wetzels (Seymour)
8 PEDRO’S SURPRISE FSH A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
9 65486 HASTY JADE NBT D H Dawson (Crossover)
10 55666 BRONZE STAR NBT Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)

8 JIM’S TEST & TAG HT8 03:06PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 737 NITRO CIRCUS NBT Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
2 62243 DEVIL’S CHAOS FSH D Agius (Moe)
3 73453 CHEEKY THOUGHTS NBT A Lamarca (East Burwood)
4 84536 BUNNINGS GIRL NBT D Lyons (Sunshine)
5 5636 ANDALE MONO FSH I P Newcombe (Kooweerup)
6 4 CARLISCO LASS FSH D Crisafi (Officer)
7 27556 JOSHUA SAINT NBT P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
8 I’M GIFTED FSH P J Kelly (Longwarry Nth)
9 67574 SHE’S SO DAINTY NBT S W Jack (Dalmore)
10 65486 HASTY JADE NBT D H Dawson (Crossover)

9 LIONEL KRAEMER TRANSPORT HT9 03:24PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 774 OVER CLOCKED FSH H A Wetzels (Seymour)
2 43 COOL JONTY FSH G Carter (Devon Meadows)
3 75432 JONNO’S REJECT FSH M Roberts (Bacchus Marsh)
4 3 LUNGILE LOCH FSH C S Siekman (Denison)
5 HURRICANE REX FSH J Abela (Keysborough)
6 27786 PREMIUM BOND FSH A Mooney (Diamond Creek)
7 33455 BELJAY SAPPHIRE NBT A J Scott (Cranbourne)
8 66744 DEE FIRE NBT B D Bunworth (Werribee)
9 55666 BRONZE STAR NBT Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
10 64665 BAT BOY NBT N J Gates (St Albans)

10 ANAKIE TRIAL TRACK HT10 03:42PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 52872 PEDRO BEHAVE NBT H L Gates (St Albans)
2 7 TZAR’S GIRL FSH J L Mccallum (Craigieburn)
3 83832 EL ROXBY FSH L R Sturgess (Smythesdale)
4 57774 SPOOK’S MARK NBT B A Davis (Lalor)
5 4226 SPY YOU LATER FSH C S Siekman (Denison)
6 15 WHERE’S CAESAR FSH R A Anchen (Nagambie)
7 81364 PUNCH KABAM FSH A R Mills (Tooradin)
8 PEDRO’S BATTLER FSH A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
9 67574 SHE’S SO DAINTY NBT S W Jack (Dalmore)
10 64665 BAT BOY NBT N J Gates (St Albans)

11 SUNSHINE KENNELS HT11 04:00PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 RUBY’S RUBIN FSH L H Harris (Somerville)
2 27337 PURE ARTEMIS NBT W Hooke (Huntly)
3 63536 INSTRUCTED NBT G W Selkrig (Devon Meadows)
4 23475 TYPHOON WHIZ NBT K Letts (Warburton)
5 54725 SHOVAN BEST FSH A M Shovan (Adelaide Lead)
6 4532 LISA’S PEARL FSH W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
7 85 ADDA GIRL NBT L K Baker (St Albans)
8 56 FREE TO SURF FSH D H Dawson (Crossover)
9 64665 BAT BOY NBT N J Gates (St Albans)
10 67574 SHE’S SO DAINTY NBT S W Jack (Dalmore)

12 LIONEL KRAEMER TRANSPORT HT12 04:18PM
$400-115-55 (VIC time)
340 Metres Maiden Heat
1 18 HLUHLUWE LAD FSH C S Siekman (Denison)
2 81573 WHERE’S TILLY FSH A Kent (Wantirna)
3 WHERE’S WANTON FSH A J Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
4 1472 STRIKING BEE JAY FSH A J Boram (Warragul)
5 87748 RAINBOW ABILITY NBT M L Blake (White Hills)
6 772 SPORADIKOS FSH G S Paez (Athlone)
7 2 SYONIC LINE FSH W Van-Nes (Cranbourne)
8 45634 DASHER FELICA NBT J Grindley (Gladysdale)
9 55666 BRONZE STAR NBT Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
10 65486 HASTY JADE NBT D H Dawson (Crossover)