Saturday, 25 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville (Q) – Saturday, 25 October 2014

Race No. 1Ht 111:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENNY’S FOR ME [M]FSHJ Carr (Glenrowan)
2ALL VAPOUR [M]827NBTD Jarvis (Sydenham)
4AQUA MORGAN (NSW)[M]74852FSTDB Vandemaat (Mooroolbark)
6LYNLAW AMY [M]FSHJ Perkins (Romsey)
8PARLAMO [M]44232NBTM Ryan (Boronia)
Race No. 2Ht 211:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOWY BENZ (QLD)[M]68355NBTG Johnson (Chum Creek)
2COSMIC SAINT [M]5FSHJ Mccallum (Craigieburn)
4STADIUM DANCER [M]57354FSTDA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
6SWEET LITTLE LIE [M]FSHB Ender (St Albans)
8OUR SPINNER [M]36FSHD Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 3Ht 311:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAINES PARK [M]46514NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
2COSMIC DEMON [M]8FSHJ Mccallum (Craigieburn)
4MADDY MILLAR [M]FSHD Churchill (Allambee)
6UNO RAE [M]66FSTDG Biggins (Glengarry)
8LOHBAK [M]75FSTDD Burge (Kinglake West)
Race No. 4Ht 411:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIRRAWARRA MAGIC [M]FSHG Murray (Broadford)
2JOE HANDSON [M]3876FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
4LYNLAW TED [M]28675FSHN Perkins (Romsey)
6BYRONS FIRST [M]FSHD Saunders (Somerville)
8JAZZY NEW YEAR [M]FSHJ Barlow (Hampton Park)
Race No. 5Ht 511:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHERRY BEN [M]FSHE Prazza (Traralgon)
2ROSE FOR YOU [M]78346FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
4CAVALIA [M]662NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
6RIVER BLING [M]432NBTR Eades (Carrum Downs)
8QUEEN ELSA [M]3FSTDM Filomeno (Craigieburn)
Race No. 6Ht 611:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOZUMOLU [M]42214FSTDL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
2UNCONTROLLABLE [M]2FSTDM Filomeno (Craigieburn)
4MISS SQUEAK [M]FSHN Perkins (Romsey)
6FORBIDDEN PLANET [M]FSHB Ender (St Albans)
8QUICK RELEASE [M]36748NBTD Evans (Drouin)
Race No. 7Ht 711:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAZDANNY [M]FSHG Saunders (Somerville)
2STAR LORD [M]FSHR Stephens (Drouin West)
4BULL ELEPHANT [M]FSHB Ender (St Albans)
5DIGGINS [M]74848FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
7GINSUE [M]38F47FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8HOLD ON NITRO [M]75582FSHL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 8Ht 811:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOMAR JIMBER [M]237FSHB Vandemaat (Mooroolbark)
2CLOUDY SKY [M]65177NBTT Churchill (Allambee)
4LILYPAD [M]18244FSHN Mcrae (Clyde)
5PACEY NIKITA [M]87787FSHA Mammone (Cranbourne West)
7WENTWORTH BEA [M]FSHC Watson (Cranbourne West)
8ATLANTIC STORM [M]78276NBTD Evans (Drouin)
Race No. 9Ht 911:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEE THE POWER [M]25353NBTJ Barlow (Hampton Park)
2LOIS TOMATO [M]26557NBTR Cooper (Morwell)
4ANDY JAY [M]356FSHD Jones (Devon Meadows)
6SON TANTRA [M]87532FSTDJ Perkins (Romsey)
8GO GO DANNI [M]72724NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
Race No. 10Ht 1011:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 350 metres at Healesville Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCE NANDO [M]82331NBTA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
2SIR PENDELBURY [M]FSHG Saunders (Somerville)
4BRADLEY’S ANGEL [M]T2FSTDM Ryan (Boronia)
5BOOKWORM [M]246FSTDJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
7TZAR NORMA [M]83475FSTDJ Mccallum (Craigieburn)
8STAR VAPOUR [M]5446NBTD Jarvis (Sydenham)