Sunday 15th April 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Healesville – Sunday 15th April 2012

Race No. 1Grv Vbis Ht101:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARCHERFIELDFSHJ Delaroche (Cranbourne North)
2FOXY PHANTOM57387NBTR C Dunne (St Albans)
3BAD BOY BOOGIEFSHD J Good (Skipton)
4KICK IT UP62766FSHD G Blake (Bringalbert)
5WILD TRACEY525FSHG Collison (Wangaratta)
6TRANSIT OF VENUS57262NBTL H Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
7PROVEN DEVILFSHP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
8WITHYWINDS55NBTK Smith (Niddrie)
9LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
10SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
Race No. 2Grv Vbis Ht201:22PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUCAL ESTATE13636NBTJ Roberts (Devon Meadows)
2BITUMEN BURNER26FSHT Braden (Epping)
3HEMI CUDAFSHA B Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
4COSMIC BOY17745FSHJ ( W Pay (Longwarry)
5PALE SHADOW76586NBTG Johnson (Healesville)
6BETRAYERFSHR T Mchugh (Pakenham)
7BRAEMAR LASSFSHR J Keating (Longford)
8BLOWN CASH8NBTP P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
9SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
10LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
Race No. 3Grv Vbis Ht301:42PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWEET DREAMS568FSTDL Sgroi (Cranbourne East)
2PORKSFSHF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
3CLARKDONFSHP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
4LOT TWELVE843NBTM Galea (Sunshine North)
5PRINCE VALIANT76355NBTB Ender (St Albans)
6SURE THING34467NBTM L Blake (White Hills)
7BLAZING MEDAL58NBTP Andrews (Traralgon)
8REGAL GLADIATORFSHA Spiteri (St Albans)
9LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
10SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
Race No. 4Grv Vbis Ht402:02PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK AFFAIRFSHJ ( W Pay (Longwarry)
2PLANET SHAKER27FSHA B Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
3PARTY GIRL SPUR8FSHM J Fothergill (Numurkah)
4FLASH DOT775FSTDC Watson (Eden Park)
5DUKE MOKOE54522FSHP Andrews (Traralgon)
6AGAINST THE WINDFSHW Cunningham (Devon Meadows)
7DEE GEE HAITCH78344NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
8MIGHTY GYPSYFSHS O Mills (Tooradin)
9LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
10SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
Race No. 5Grv Vbis Ht502:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGER CHARLIE42587FSHG M Campbell (Peechelba)
2BIG BEASTFSHK M Pitt (Devon Meadows)
3ELITE APACHEFSHP Andrews (Traralgon)
4PROVEN TORQUE2FSHP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
5GIN LEE’S GEM23NBTF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
6FIVE UP HIGH46277NBTL J Condon (Melton West)
7MS. KEATOFSHR J Keating (Longford)
8CLINICAL FINISH26475NBTM Galea (Sunshine North)
9SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
10LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
Race No. 6Grv Vbis Ht602:47PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHADES OF VENUS73584NBTA Kent (Wantirna)
2EL RAYAFSHM J Harvey (Devon Meadows)
3GYPSY RAMAFSHS O Mills (Tooradin)
4ELITE SPUR55FSHM J Fothergill (Numurkah)
5ADELE546FSHJ Condon (Tooradin)
6PAWNEESEFSHW J Mcneil (Donvale)
7ANDROMEDA LASS3FSHL H Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
8CONNEMARA FLAME74674FSHJ Maye (Drysdale)
9LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
10SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
Race No. 7Grv Vbis Ht703:11PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEN FRED63858FSHA D Blake (White Hills)
2WAITPINGAFSHA F Osborne (Goorambat)
3MISS DECEPTIONFSHG Johnson (Healesville)
4ADAM AYERS8FSHG M Campbell (Peechelba)
5THUNDER TSUNAMI68483NBTG J Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
6NOT SO CHEAP54754NBTL Sgroi (Cranbourne East)
7WESTMEAD OAKFSHA B Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
8SUNDEW JOHNNY74NBTK W Mitchell (North Shore)
9SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
10LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
Race No. 8Grv Vbis Ht803:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK ANGUS5FSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
2TOP ABODEFSHP Andrews (Traralgon)
3CONNEMARA FIRE35345NBTJ Maye (Drysdale)
4CRAFTY ELFSHR Bovell (Ascot Vale)
5MAJOR PROMISE15FSHM Attard (Altona Green)
6CAROLINE SPURFSHM J Fothergill (Numurkah)
7ROCKIN ROX22436NBTS Knight (Wyndham Vale)
8MEGA GIANT475F5NBTP Akathiotis (Reservoir)
9SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
10LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
Race No. 9Grv Vbis Ht903:44PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOWSTREAM LASSFSHA B Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
2TI AMO ROSA75552FSTDD A Schwarz (Dallas)
3PROVEN SONGFSHP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
4BRITTANY LOUISE68FSTDB Ender (St Albans)
5RUBY’S LUCKY25656NBTD J Brown (Heyfield)
6FESTIVE AYERSFSHG M Campbell (Peechelba)
7LUCY BELLE83522NBTL N Mitchell (North Shore)
8EYE SEE YOU352FSHA S Sgroi (Hallam)
9LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
10SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
Race No. 10Grv Vbis Ht1004:08PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCAVENGER HUNT4FSHS O Mills (Tooradin)
2VAPOUR STORMFSHR A Cunningham (Devon Meadows)
3MACKELROYFSHS A Holmes (Blind Bight)
4TOY SUPREME86526NBTK Smith (Niddrie)
5PROVEN VENTURAFSHW A Vassallo (Devon Meadows)
6BARRY’S DASH78774NBTG S Paez (Athlone)
7CYCLONE RUBY638NBTK W Mitchell (North Shore)
8SPECIAL TOUCH46FSHT Attard (Altona Green)
9SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
10LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
Race No. 11Grv Vbis Ht1104:25PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANTANKEROUS24633FSTDD Hill (Traralgon)
2ELITE JOY76657NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
3JAIMANDY LEO336FSHP P Donohue (Lurg Upper)
4REGAL VILLAINFSHA Spiteri (St Albans)
5MORK THE STORK58FSHD J Burkett (Girgarre)
6MY BLACK KNIGHTFSHP Andrews (Traralgon)
7NO MORE CRICKET6NBTF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
8LITTLE TOTOFSHM Briganti (Tuerong)
9LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)
10SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
Race No. 12Grv Vbis Ht1204:45PM (VICtime)
Maiden Heat event over 350 Metres at Healesville Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEE TEE BRISTLER33NBTT G Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
2PACEY PALMERFSHT Dahl (Benalla)
3VIPER VENOM467FSHA B Mcnamara (Mount Wallace)
4DAMAGED GOODS5T587NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
5LEFTY BE QUICKFSHM J Fothergill (Numurkah)
6KRAJICEK6NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
7TROPHY HUNTERFSHS O Mills (Tooradin)
8KISS ME DONKEY34535NBTA D Blake (White Hills)
9SNOW ZAPPERF88FSHA King (Sulky)
10LOOPY DOT88487FSHL N Mitchell (North Shore)