Wednesday 18th May 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 18th May 2011

Race No. 1Topcat Video Productions03:47PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOOPY DOOPY DOO76NBTP J Zuber (Wodonga)
2EARLY PLEA4467NBTG A Howarth ()
3ELITE BRIANNA65FSHJ K Hooke (Huntly)
4UNBENDABLE74NBTM Filomeno (Craigieburn)
5EAGLE GIRLF57NBTA J Kiley (Shepparton)
6SMART DONKEY36FSHM L Blake (White Hills)
7BEE BOY BENNY36NBTJ L Jones (Wodonga West)
8SUPER LUTHORMAN84FSHB J Philippe (Kilmore)
9SNOW JOKER64854FSHA R Anderson ()
10PITSTOP MAGIC62755NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 2 Solutions04:07PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAURZY VIALIE64774FSTDC Croft (Heathcote)
2PROVEN STYLE54623FSHP J Frost (Heathcote)
3KISS ME DONKEY35674NBTM L Blake (White Hills)
4ELECTRIC MARY38565NBTM J Hehir (Rosanna East)
5UNO RAMSES885FFSTDP Dickman (Broadford)
6BENALLA GAL348NBTA S Garratt (Heathmont)
7SOLFURION462FSTDH A Wetzels (Seymour)
8SPANIOLI7252FSTDJ Wilson (Heathcote)
9RIANA ROSE43653NBTM K Groom (Longwood)
10EL DIABLO84777NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
Race No. 3Safety Services04:27PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CEE SNAKE57785NBTN R Tait (Wangaratta)
2STARFIRE LILY53NBTJ L Jones (Wodonga West)
3ATLAS BELLE66565NBTL E Cookson (Junortoun)
4MISS ANGELENE66488NBTJ Worsfold (Girgarre)
5ELITE ZAC53745NBTJ K Hooke (Huntly)
6DOC’S DANCER524NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
7SUPER LULU8878FSHB J Philippe (Kilmore)
8MIGHTY SUPREME245NBTD Bramich (Longwood)
9SNOW JOKER64854FSHA R Anderson (Cranbourne)
10KIDANCHO’S LASS65NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 4Jade Photography04:51PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $590 Prizemoney.
1st: $415 2nd: $115 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIDDI TOMATO88222NBTP E White (Katamatite)
2RAVISHING SHIRAZ42253NBTK B Lingard (Kilmore)
3KRYPTON2767NBTM P Ellis (Nathalia)
4CREEDENCE66255NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
5WITCH OAK46536FSTDT A Leitch (St Albans)
6MONTANA FLYER23452NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
7BLACKLIST223FSHP Cullie (Coolaroo)
8SURFIN’ ROCKS45346NBTB Ender (St Albans)
9KIDANCHO’S LASS65NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
10PITSTOP MAGIC62755NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
Race No. 5Quest Apartments05:10PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEEKY DAMIAN5448325.91J W Reddoch ()
2ONYA ORCA26686NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
3CRUISING DANNY8764726.26P Kaltsis (Nagambie)
4TONY FURNESS1FSHD L Jarvis (Heathcote)
5ROYAL POTTS61766NBTP Triaca (Lima)
6REYNARD’S HONOUR37676NBTN G Burns (Rushworth)
7JESTA MAHTE73256FSTDD G Blake (Bringalbert)
8OH CARITAS44884NBTG Shingles (Eden Park)
9COOL FACINATE1FSHG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
10TAMBO TIGER33765NBTC Newman (Chiltern)
Race No. 6Www.shepparton.org.au05:26PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIRABILLI INDY51882NBTL W Rowe (Lilydale)
2GOLDEN GREEK75577NBTJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
3DINGO2754526.03B Ender (St Albans)
4NOUGAT’ LEGACY7F67326.06S Hooke (Huntly)
5SOULJA SNAP87277NBTK J Eyles (Murchison)
6TYPHOON MAHTE3158826.42K Brooks (Apsley)
7KING KANGA4767125.71P M Boots (Merrigum)
8RINGWRAITH14888NBTA S Garratt (Heathmont)
9NICKO72314NBTP Triaca (Lima)
10MOO5445725.93M K Groom (Longwood)
Race No. 7Thommo’s Custom Trailers05:44PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FASTER THAN YOU7851522.40R Morgan (Heathcote)
2BLUEY’S JOY6621522.37M Lanyon (Sunbury)
3TIZZA FLYER64743NBTB Ender (St Albans)
4GREYSYND THUNDER71347FSTDG C Whitford (Yarram)
5STYLISH RUBY3566622.46R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
6WHERE’S DIPPER8562222.22T Salpigtidis (Plenty)
7SILENT7786722.51J W Anderson (Wahring)
8DIAL TRIPLE ZERO3848322.61B Ender (St Albans)
9UNSMASHABLE6586522.83M Filomeno (Craigieburn)
10OTHER BROTHER68676NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
Race No. 8Sureway Employment & Training06:01PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAWN HYDE3426225.56J R Donaldson (Euroa)
2COOL COLD6473725.98J Formosa (Heathcote)
3DOUBLE JUMP8851325.66W J Mcneil (Donvale)
4NOT A ZAC64777NBTG Beattie (Ashwood)
5KID OTMAR8658325.61P J Frost (Heathcote)
6CAPTAIN LEE6652625.92M Lanyon (Sunbury)
7TASH7645226.18K J Eyles (Murchison)
8RYAN’S SOX25845NBTR E Gilmore (Arcadia)
9WHERE’S JACKO2556225.72B Ender (St Albans)
10DEE JAY HAZARD67777NBTA Portelli (Viewbank)
Race No. 9Silver Eagle Outfitters06:16PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRADICK MAGIC3461622.51K J Eyles (Murchison)
2JULES3876622.63J R Donaldson (Euroa)
3MAJOR NOVA6557122.31B A Fothergill (Numurkah)
4SUPER WISE32571FSHJ Condon (Tooradin)
5MACEY’S IMAGE65468NBTL M Shingles (Eden Park)
6SUNDAY DREAMS3457222.66J Worsfold (Girgarre)
7EVERGLEAM8453322.43S J Elmes (Officer)
8DIMAGGIO36738NBTP J Frost (Heathcote)
9CLARE JEAN8168722.68P Triaca (Lima)
10UNFORGOTTEN34784NBTM Filomeno (Craigieburn)
Race No. 10Shepparton Retravision06:36PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUNCH BLACK4774822.78N R Tait (Wangaratta)
2STETSON SAMBUCCA5671422.54W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
3PEDRO’S LIFE54178FSHM Tabb (Norlane)
4TASSIE TOMATO1764422.94P E White (Katamatite)
5ALYRY2F53622.52B Ender (St Albans)
6TIGER LIZZY875122.89P M Boots (Merrigum)
7DON’T BOTHER ME6256122.73K J Eyles (Murchison)
8STORMY LEA31855NBTS Carswell (Elmore)
9FIRE’S GONE WILD2574422.92J Formosa (Heathcote)
10RAGING POWER33874NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
Race No. 11Solar City Office Equipment06:51PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEPSTAR1526422.20W L Bocquet (Mullengandra)
2MISS FURIOUS76746NBTH A Wetzels (Seymour)
3ROYAL AND REGAL6387422.53D P O’Mara (Rushworth)
4KIRABILLI SOPHIE43434FSHL W Rowe (Lilydale)
5LEA LEA6386122.57J H Kirk (Pascoe Vale)
6KALIMNA FORCE1767222.60R O Sharples (Murchison)
7SPIRIT OF GIGI6642822.71G Beattie (Ashwood)
8NORTHERN NICK5663822.64N R Tait (Wangaratta)
9BULLBAR TOOTS3166422.61S J Doust (Euroa)
10BONBON BELLE35788FSHK Brooks (Apsley)
Race No. 12Shepparton Grc07:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $780 Prizemoney.
1st: $545 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEER SIPPER4768722.43P Dickman (Broadford)
2HILLDENE HOPE43235NBTS Hooke (Huntly)
3BIG BOOZER6645622.74QJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
4REECE’S RAMPAGER4558722.83K Bentley (Costerfield)
5EXTREME TRUST5576522.93P Little (Yarrawonga)
6ABSOLUTE 4467622.77N R Tait (Wangaratta)
7SARAH KATE1762222.56B Ender (St Albans)
8BLACK PENSKE8558422.68P M Boots (Merrigum)
9RED ROYAL4376822.70N R Tait (Wangaratta)
10GUNNA GET YA22236NBTW Hooke (Huntly)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments