Wednesday 26th May 2010

Box Draw For – Wednesday 26th May 2010

Race No. 1Quest Apartments03:33PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ULTIMATE CANNON54354C Medcraft (Costerfeild)

2BRINDI TOMATOP E White (Katamatite)

3COLMATICA J Kiley (Shepparton)

4MURCHISON STREETG W Connell (Harston)

5TOP ZONEL Bicchieri (Pascoe Vale)

6HEY LES65547M J Gibbons (Lara)

7STYLISH WARRIOR27247R E Gilmore (Arcadia)

8CHI ALF44735K Brooks (Bringalbert)

9GO RICHO86766D R Leathan (Maryborough)

10ARVO UNDERCOVER47852C J Capuano (Heathcote)

Race No. 2Neatline Homes03:50PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DEALER’S CHOICE72863L Bicchieri (Pascoe Vale)

2MORTGAGE LIFTER8M J Gibbons (Lara)

3EIGHTEENTH STATE83S Waycott (Springhurst)

4PURE ARTEMIS45752W Hooke (Huntly)

5SHOWOOD LASS4FA Shovan (Echuca)

6DREAMY JAKE67D Furey (Lockwood South)

7CHI ANNA45K Brooks (Bringalbert)

8NIKITA SUNRISET B Smart (Mooroopna)

9RAGING GNAT684K J Eyles (Murchison)

10LUCKY BAM BAM43543C J Capuano (Heathcote)

Race No. 3Finer Fruits04:06PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1KALANI ANGELB J Bryce (Invergordon)

2ACID CATCHA75C J Capuano (Heathcote)

3JUNIOR SURFER5323M Briganti (Tuerong)

4NEWSTEAD BILLY836W L Connell (Harston)

5REBEL INSTINCT35763K J Eyles (Murchison)

6MYSTIC MCBRIDE86437A D Marum (Lara)

7TRIUMPH IN STYLE35748S E Stefanos ()

8CAPTAIN CUP CAKE46768D R Leathan (Maryborough)

9 FORCE446D L Jarvis (Westmeadows)

10ALL INN TOMMYT Duncan (Harston)

Race No. 4Jade Media Photography04:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SIDDLE43275D L Warburton (Tatura)

2JUMMARRIE46564J Formosa (Heathcote)

3DON’T JINX ME65S W Condon (Watsonia)

4HUGE TEMPTATIONS E Stefanos (Longwood)

5CONCORDANCE752R E Gilmore (Arcadia)

6DARLEY ASSASSIN36442T Monaghan (Darley)

7NEAREST3265D A Schwarz (Dallas)

8HAD A FLASH3427A B Thurston (Lemnos)

9REGAL ALAN6T748B A Jacobs (Maiden Gully)

10MAGIC SETAG88N J Gates (St Albans)

Race No. 5Shepparton Retravision04:50PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ISLE SHOW’EM7664M Briganti (Tuerong)

2MISS FABULOUS54787D Furey (Lockwood South)

3SKIPPED BAIL77552A Norris (Wangaratta)

4WHITE DRAGON55377K J Eyles (Murchison)

5RUTHERFORD62568T J Jones (Chiltern)

6VEE DREAMA D Marum (Lara)

7SWAHILIAN22562Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)

8REMO BOZOG Mitchell (Keysborough)

9SWIFT LINDA4366W N Robertson (Barnawartha)

10WINDMILL WARRIOR26T Womann (Lara)

Race No. 6Gloria Jeans Coffee Shepparton05:10PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GREYWINDS DODGE73836T Womann (Lara)

2BOMB STAR47474R Tartaglia (Newcomb)

3DOC MARTIN54545G J Glass (Kyabram)

4TIMOROUS EYES7247S J Waycott (Springhurst)

5SATAN’S SIDEKICK57S L Thomas (Sandon)

6LITTLE HAMMER1R Henness (Heathcote)

7PURE REBELB J Bryce (Invergordon)

8BRYAN’S ROCKET86424A D Marum (Lara)

9TANGO TWO53575G W Connell (Harston)

10BOOMA JERRY66237G Couldridge (Newstead.)

Race No. 7Topcat Video Productions05:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAGIC LOMART Dahl (Benalla)

2KALIMNA BLUE8F727R O Sharples (Murchison)

3IF YOU BELIEVET Womann (Lara)

4JEWEL BAXTER7S E Stefanos (Longwood)

5SEDUCTABLE83887T B Harris (Seymour)

6LUVIA LAD5376G Couldridge (Newstead.)

7FLASHLIGHT42847B J Crouch (Meadow Heights)

8MISS BRINJAX32874G J Hope (Croydon)

9ANNIE OKEE4F8B D Afflick (Wyndham Vale)

10BROCKY DA BRICKY75E J Stanley (Lara)

Race No. 8Elite Greyhounds05:54PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BUBBLE BURST27527M A Nash (Preston)

2WESTY ROCKET33625B J Crouch (Meadow Heights)

3BAGO ROSE55334N G Burns (Rushworth)

4BOMBER BART64883D M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)

5THINKING38T J Jones (Chiltern)

6MR. SOLO DOLO53763J Formosa (Heathcote)

7TERTIAB J Bryce (Invergordon)

8PASCHAL MOON7545L C Christopherson (Wunghnu)

9CROSS IT JO35333E J Stanley (Lara)

10SAINT PAULI76T Womann (Lara)

Race No. 9Thommo’s Custom Trailers06:12PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FAWN FALLACY74656S L Thomas (Sandon)

2JIMMY COCO762L R Sturgess (Smythesdale)

3COME ON SURF2386D G Blake (Bringalbert)

4ULTIMATE RUNNER37828C Medcraft (Costerfeild)

5MANDY TOO52422B Simmons (Barkers Creek)

6CONTO ROSSO753R E Gilmore (Arcadia)

7REEBA’S GOLD74563P G Martin (Mooroolbark)

8SHOVAN BEST28486D A Shovan (Adelaide Lead)

9NO SPACE53557M Mihailovic (Jacana)

10SOUND MASON3878J Donnelly (Eden Park)

Race No. 10Barnawartha Produce Store06:30PM (VICtime)
Maiden event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CAMPAIGN568P7M Schlegel (Woodend)

2YAMAROO FLYER5422R E Gilmore (Arcadia)

3ALICE ALICE36545K Brooks (Bringalbert)

4EXTREME TRUSTP Little (Yarrawonga)

5JESTA MAHTE61224D G Blake (Bringalbert)

6CHEEKY THOUGHTS88465M L Blake (White Hills)

7RED DEANO34757C Medcraft (Costerfeild)

8CASUAL REQUEST77C J Hayes (Mill Park)

9PRIESTESSD J Woodstock (Killawarra)

10BOOMA LILY47688G Couldridge (Newstead.)

0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments