Wednesday 31st August 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Shepparton – Wednesday 31st August 2011

Race No. 1Www.24-7labourhire.net.au03:44PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHOCOLATE DREAM68567NBTG A Howarth (Longwood)
2COLD ATTACK76882FSHS L Thomas (Sandon)
3GAS AXE5746NBTS W Burke (Kanyapella)
4LINDALE BUZZ75886NBTD R Leathan (Maryborough)
5EAGLE GIRL73223NBTA J Kiley (Shepparton)
6ELITE ZAC36727NBTJ K Hooke (Huntly)
7VAE VICTUS52FSHM Schlegel (Woodend)
8FUNKY MUNKY484NBTK J Eyles (Murchison)
9ARVO’S BEATTIE228NBTM Chilcott (Heathcote)
10FIERY BELLE24NBTS V Humphries (Locksley)
Race No. 2Solar City Office Equipment04:04PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHIRDON KILLA4754FSTDD M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
2CHELSIE MORNING5443FSTDH G Hunter (North Albury)
3MISTER PATIENCE845FSTDS E Stefanos (Longwood)
4KIDANCHO’S LASS63648FSTDJ R Donaldson (Euroa)
5MAX I AM62442FSTDM Chilcott (Heathcote)
6BURRAWONGA LAD62465NBTJ Birthisel (Yarrawonga)
7STYLISH CLASS84863NBTT Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna)
8KOUBEK475FSTDG Lemin (Axedale)
9TOASTED CHEESE6575NBTD L Warburton (Tatura)
10STAN JOH85FTFSTDJ W Anderson (Wahring)
Race No. 3The Watchdog04:24PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $615 Prizemoney.
1st: $430 2nd: $125 3rd: $60.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FORWARD PRESSURE42873NBTG A Howarth (Longwood)
2LUCZAK75NBTB Kinder (Girgarre)
3RUTHERFORD24322NBTT J Jones (Chiltern)
4MOVE MOTION73NBTA F Osborne (Goorambat)
5CALIBRE87233NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
6ZOOMBA24438FSTDB Hooke (Huntly)
7BANGER FLYER86636NBTJ A Capuano (Pyalong)
8NIGHT WING44322NBTM Schlegel (Woodend)
9COOL MARTINI44388FSHR Bibic (Bendigo North)
10DELPHI DANCER67NBTP D Hammerstein (Ararat)
Race No. 4Anstice Quality Racing Meat04:44PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BILLY SHINES8135522.68J R Donaldson (Euroa)
2SNOOPY DOOPY DOO6532323.04P J Zuber (Wodonga)
3RUBY ARCADE2741622.99A Kent (Wantirna)
4CLOVIS54386NBTA R Costa (Shepparton)
5SHEP’S REVENGE3371522.75D J Carswell (Elmore)
6PREMIER BILL185FSTDP A Smith (Wonwondah)
7PEDRO’S GEM74257NBTP E Dower (Golden Square)
8DOC’S DANCER3786822.79J Formosa (Heathcote)
9ALYRY6444622.52B Ender (St Albans)
10DARK OMEN3265722.81B C Brown (Axedale)
Race No. 5Foott Waste & Recycling05:04PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RIVER ROAD LASS4878622.49T R Shovan (Heathcote)
2CEE RIOLI2323522.56N R Tait (Wangaratta)
3SUPER CREATIVE6441622.61J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
4SPORTZ6787722.58K Bentley (Costerfield)
5KID APACHE5686522.49D L Jarvis (Heathcote)
6RYAN’S SOX565F722.57R E Gilmore (Arcadia)
7KOOPER DEE75575FSTDD Furey (Lockwood South)
8WHAT AN IMPACT6553322.42S E Stefanos (Longwood)
9BOOTMAKER4516422.25G R Hayward (Shepparton)
10LET’S GO AL4224522.31J Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 6Www.shepparton.org.au05:21PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TASI416NBTG W Connell (Harston)
2CRYING TEXAN6345426.12T R C Saliba (Kurunjang)
3WILD BIG DADDY41413NBTG Kantzidis (Bundoora)
4TAT AWESOME3161826.35P R Glover (Numurkah)
5ATE TEEN BUCKS42658FSTDA R Harding (Hamilton)
6CHASE A FAME1618526.38G Austin (Eaglehawk)
7KYLE ROULETTE121F125.77P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8HOTLIPS CUTIE75488NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
9LIKA TORNADO44448NBTY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
10GRANDSEBI5225425.91F Rachele (Shepparton)
Race No. 7Topcat Video Productions05:36PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZOOMTASTIC8876626.05G J Bromley (Epsom)
2SHIRDON HI FIVE51274FSTDD M Mcdonald (Shepparton East)
3EBONY FLYER52563NBTG W Connell (Harston)
4MANCINI712725.99R Parker (Bendigo)
5REDLINE STRETCH58737NBTJ C Maria (Elphinstone)
6SIMPLY KIDDO34572NBTF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
7LUCKY GEM78868NBTB C Brown (Axedale)
8ALDOUS SNOW5451726.38G Kantzidis (Bundoora)
9RAYGIO GIRL7756726.22T R Shovan (Heathcote)
10SHADED5126.06J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
Race No. 8Jade Media Photography05:56PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 450 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VELVET SKY3368525.82P C Stanwix (Cranbourne North)
2ON TIME RUNNER87874NBTA M Rocke (Broadford)
3GOOD LUCK CHUCK67587NBTA R Harding (Hamilton)
4REBEL GIRL4734125.86C Newman (Chiltern)
5WHERE’S JACKO4233825.72B Ender (St Albans)
6NORTHERN GUNNA86671NBTF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
7SILENT6568325.70J W Anderson (Wahring)
8STOLEN GOODS4212126.02J Formosa (Heathcote)
9CLOVALLEY BOONE8665625.86G W Connell (Harston)
10CRUISING PAT26885FSHK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
Race No. 9Finer Fruits06:14PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S REVENGE42114FSTDP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
2LISBON TOMATOF4857NBTM W Davis (Altona Green)
3RYE ASSASSIN28832NBTA Zampichelli (Bellfield)
4WINNIE BAGO77667NBTG S Bulman (Echuca)
5GUNNA GET YA54222NBTW Hooke (Huntly)
6KID COMANCHE57382NBTD L Jarvis (Heathcote)
7HOT AN CREATIVE7333122.45J M Mcclelland (Jindera)
8GOLD PLEDGE7141822.10P Stefanos (Longwood)
9LONESOME SUNRISE55776FSTDG J Bromley (Epsom)
10EMMA FROST77728NBTG J Glass (Kyabram)
Race No. 10Shepparton Retravision06:31PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COPELAND GAZE43462NBTA R Symons (Huntly)
2NAPA VALLEY4242223.02T J Jones (Chiltern)
3COLMATIC6756522.64A J Kiley (Shepparton)
4CALIFORNIA LOVE6572422.70J Formosa (Heathcote)
5OH PEDRO77777NBTA R Harding (Hamilton)
6CHEEKY ALOUETTE46442NBTP M Boots (Merrigum)
7LYNIE MAC23683NBTP D Bartlett (Bamawm)
8BULL BAR NEVILLE83727NBTZ Los (Dookie)
9DIAMONDS MCHUGH25587NBTB Ender (St Albans)
10RODIONOVA1145822.47G J Glass (Kyabram)
Race No. 11Greater Shepparton06:47PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THREADISTAN86877NBTD R Leathan (Maryborough)
2LOVE OF PARIS45773NBTA M Rocke (Broadford)
3MISS DEDERANG8787622.57G M Campbell (Peechelba)
4KALIMNA FORCE3828522.60R O Sharples (Murchison)
5KRISBAR SPARK74478NBTW Hooke (Huntly)
6CHARLIE CHARLIE2134122.63P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
7VOLTAGE LINE2524122.79M B Osborne (Goorambat)
8RED ROYAL3443222.70N R Tait (Wangaratta)
9KAY BEE1777122.82B C Brown (Axedale)
10TARGET OCTANE52348NBTJ Formosa (Heathcote)
Race No. 12Quest Shepparton07:07PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 390 Metres at Shepparton Of $820 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $165 3rd: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAINBOW SERPENT44653NBTG Couldridge (Newstead)
2DON’T BOTHER ME4662522.53K J Eyles (Murchison)
3DEBSTAR MILNE38436FSTDB J Milne (Kilmore)
4LADY FIREBALL8737322.64G M Campbell (Peechelba)
5NO MORE BIZZ45262NBTF E Alister (Cranbourne South)
6DEVIL’S DILEMMA67248NBTS L Thomas (Sandon)
7CHEEKY PAWS67644NBTA Kent (Wantirna)
8MY MATE ROCKY5361323.16P D Bartlett (Bamawm)
9PUCKER UP88748NBTB J Stephens (Tooborac)
10CHOPPER6642722.99S W Burke (Kanyapella)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments