Friday, 15 November 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Friday, 15 November 2013

Race No. 1Find Us On Facebook (gobis)3:44 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANALETTO [M]5FSHM Fearnley (Yinnar)
2MISFRAZED [M]FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
3NIKITA’S PINTO [M]FSHT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
4GHOST OF WAR (NSW)[M]FSHD Knocker (Langwarrin)
5CALLY’S ALONE [M]32263NBTJ Burch (Clyde)
6ROAD TRIP BLUES [M]25FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7DAINTREE DAWN [M]65746FSTDJ Peterson (Morwell)
8BLING ADING [M]4FSHR Glass (Kyabram)
9UNDER TAKER [M]Res.43655FSTDA Sgroi (Hallam)
10ACCURSO’S FAME [M]Res.44FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
Race No. 2John Sammut Catering (gobis)4:04 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLOSE TO ZERO [M]6346FSHY Andrews (Cranbourne North)
2KAYDENS BLU GIRL [M]76634NBTP Kelly (Longwarry)
3TAYLA’S COMET [M]76263NBTA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
4BAIL OUT EDDIE [M]56643NBTH Clarke (Buln Buln)
5CONCEALER [M]826NBTJ Burch (Clyde)
6REGAL EDGE [M]2NBTG Girvasi (Cranbourne)
7SHADOW SAL [M]23144FSHJ Telling (Maffra)
8BAR NO COMMENT [M]7238NBTG Barnsley (Carrum Downs)
9ARVO’S ALANA [M]Res.67775NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
10ARVO’S MADISON [M]Res.87F55NBTK Arvanitis (Nyora)
Race No. 3Top Cat Video (gobis)4:24 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXQUISITUS [M]FSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
2GREYSYND RAPID [M]FSHP Anderton (Devon Meadows)
3BILLIE ROCK [M]FSHL Harris (Somerville)
4BLITZ ‘EM KEATS [M]1F343NBTR Floyd (Cobains)
5MISS SQUIBBLE [M]6FSHC Rimington (Giffard West)
6WHERE’S CROCKY [M]82443FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
7SWEET LATTE [M]FSHG Glass (Kyabram)
8HOLY’S PRIDE [M]45362NBTF Alister (Cranbourne South)
9COOL CORNELIUS [M]Res.24548NBTA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
10CEE ME WIN [M]Res.345NBTM Campbell (Longwarry)
Race No. 4Australian Quality Pet Foods (gobis)4:44 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 680 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOZER BEST [M]68656FSTDD Jones (Devon Meadows)
2FROM HEAVEN [M]83546NBTF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
3TYSON’S BLUE BOY [M]37533FSTDF Andrighetto (Lance Creek)
4DATA TRIPPERS (NSW)[M]53765FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
6SHEZA BIT RICH [M]75676NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
7SIENNA BEST [M]57655FSTDT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8HOWZEE AUDACITY [M]86665FSTDD Evans (Drouin)
Race No. 5Pakenhamarket Fruit & Veg (gobis)5:04 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK’S PRINCE [M]FSHK Ward (Mount Moriac)
2MIDNIGHT REIGN [M]7FSHM Marshall (Noble Park)
3USAIN BURST [M]32428FSHG Dalton (Hazelwood North)
4VOODOO TALK [M]35375NBTG Jolly (Officer)
5QUILTY [M]5FSHP Anderton (Devon Meadows)
6PEREGON FLYER [M]32534FSHD Crawford (Pearcedale)
7ELITE STRESS [M]FSHN Carthew (Newcomb)
8COL MAC [M]44FSHJ Lindrea (Stratford)
9LA SHI RA [M]Res.57FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
10MY DADDY ALF [M]Res.44FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Big Dog Products (gobis)5:24 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOT AHEAD (NSW)[M]53552FSTDM Ryan (Cranbourne South)
2MISCHIEF MAKER [M]FSHA Lawson (Mirboo North)
3SILVER’S SISTER [M]243FSTDC Van berkel (Torquay)
4DASH OF OCTANE [M]44678NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
5BLONDE LILLY [M]44376NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
6SURFING BEAR [M]35566NBTG Graham (Woodleigh)
7TOMATINA [M]FSHG Girvasi (Cranbourne)
8DOLLAR BOY [M]54418FSHT Taylor (Dereel)
9IZZY REG [M]Res.76644FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
10DUDLEY DO WRONG [M]Res.7675NBTP Jones (Hoddles Creek)
Race No. 7Action Packed Images (gobis)5:44 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUGG HUGG [M]FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
2SUSIE GOES BANG [M]FSHI Dann (Whitelaw)
3FOXY BLING [M]232FSHG Glass (Kyabram)
4OL’ MATE PICKERS [M]FFSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5OUR BLUE EARNER [M]FSHD Jones (Devon Meadows)
6SPRINTERELLA [M]5FSHT Whitford (Sale)
7HYPERBARIC [M]5FSHG Jolly (Officer)
8LOVE TO TALK [M]22FSHJ Lindrea (Stratford)
9ACCLAIMED LOVE (NSW)[M]Res.248FSHB Smith (Wandin North)
10NORTHERN MOLLY [M]Res.45FFSHT Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
Race No. 8Nitro Burst @ Stud (gobis)6:06 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABSOLUTE GOLD [M]5FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
2MISS MOODY [M]34757NBTK Ferguson (Drouin)
3ROYAL PATH [M]63585FSTDA Sgroi (Hallam)
4PILBARA GOLD [M]FSHA Lawson (Mirboo North)
5LIL’ CREEKER [M]36FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6ELSWYK PRINCESS [M]27545FSTDC Busuttil (Kilmany)
7BLUE ADDISON [M]44326NBTA Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
8CLOHS’ MATE [M]24433NBTJ Lindrea (Stratford)
9IZZY REG [M]Res.76644FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
10ARVO’S WISEGUY [M]Res.77847NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
Race No. 9Lion Quality Products (gobis)6:23 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS SOCIETY [M]FSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
2SLEEPY MIME (NSW)[M]1124FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
3BUGG’S LIFE [M]FSHM O’keefe (Giffard West)
4BUBBA’S BOY [M]FSHF Toth (Rosebud)
5MAN TALK [M]FSHH Clarke (Buln Buln)
6EXPLOSIVE ANGEL [M]FSHP Brown (Loch)
7BRAN NUE KOONORA [M]16262FSHR Lyfield (Lang Lang)
8OUR TRACEY [M]7NBTF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
9ELITE KIP [M]Res.16256NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
10BELLA BROCCOLI [M]Res.57546NBTT Alister (Cranbourne Sth)
Race No. 10Ashley Institute Of Training (gobis)6:42 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALAVERA [M]3837FSHA Wood (Nambrok)
2NANNY’S WAY (NSW)[M]84553NBTM Bird (Colac)
3BROON HILDA [M]8728FSHN Parsons (Carrum Downs)
4BERNMAR PRINCESS [M]46258NBTP Borradale (Rosedale)
5FIRE HIPPY [M]55FSHR Inger (Sale)
6CRAZY TALK [M]1223FSHS Creighton (Giffard West)
7ARVO’S MARCUS [M]78538FSTDA Marum (Devon Meadows)
8SOOK AND SULK [M]44FSHB Selleck (Tooradin)
9ARVO’S ALANA [M]Res.67775NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
10NOISEMAKER [M]Res.6475FSHD Jones (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 11Wwr Sawdust (gobis)6:59 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $1,815 Prizemoney.
1st: $575 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 GOBIS: $1,000.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINE DINER [M]FSHL Hellmuth (Pearcedale)
2INDIARCO [M]12525NBTK Minne (Moe South)
3MIDORI MOMENT [M]354NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
4PURE GLORY [M]52743FSHP Tabone (Nambrok)
5BRANDON’S WAY [M]FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
6GOLD ANTHEM [M]38FSHC Haigh (Crossover)
7FRANKY BAD BOY [M]FSHF Toth (Rosebud)
8VEETEE SCARLETT [M]5FSHT Whitford (Sale)
9AWESOME TO MAX [M]Res.36FSHM Brown (Loch)
10LADY NAHAS [M]Res.58844FSTDC Haas (Tynong)