Thursday, 10 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday, 10 July 2014

Race No. 1Top Cat Video12:54 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA GOODIN (TAS)[M]48222NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
2SHREEKY [M]46573NBTD White (Sunbury)
3MAYBE NINJA [M]41732FSHG Paez (Athlone)
4MY LIBBY DOZER [M]85773NBTJ Reddoch (Healesville)
5SUNSET MAGIC (NSW)[M]63343NBTS Kruckel (Ardeer)
6NOITA [M]55572NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
7LINDA BELLA (NSW)[M]38875NBTV Sultana (Newborough)
8ENTICED STATE [M]45782FSTDG Carr (Sunbury)
9HE CAN WHIRL [M]Res.577T7NBTT Mckenzie (Paynesville)
10RAGTIME JAYMEE [M]Res.3545NBTD Rose (Cowwarr)
Race No. 2Mel’s Kitchen1:15 PM (VIC time)
Tier 3 – Maiden event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUSPICIOUS TADDY [M]54287NBTD Jeffries (Anakie)
2PEEBO’S WILL [M]43422NBTI Murray (Tooradin)
3ZEVA DIVA [M]2T587NBTP Mckenzie (Denison)
4JEMIMA CHARM [M]25NBTI Newcombe (Bayles)
5BLONDE LILLY [M]53756NBTW Read (Devon Meadows)
6DUGGAN BALANCING [M]87776FSHD Jeffries (Anakie)
7HORIZON BLUE [M]87345NBTW Dawes (Moe)
8SHINARI [M]77345NBTM Schmidt (Devon Meadows)
9WHITE STINGER (NSW)[M]Res.34NBTK Richardson (Drouin)
10PROVEN LATTE [M]Res.437NBTB Divirgilio (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 3Pakenhamarket Fruit & Veg1:35 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FROFFIES [5]84524NBTL Lacy (Noble Park)
2CAPTAIN COTCHIE [5]7TT7523.56(8)K Sweeney (Gladysdale)
3BIG VEE [5]17443NBTD Hardwick (Rosebud)
4UNO NANDO [5]3453123.31(1)A Gringhuis (Ripplebrook)
5BLUE SALUTE [5]53645FSHR Winter (Denison)
6WASABI PRINCESS [5]7555823.05(2)M Busuttil (Kilmany)
7MIGHTY SCULL [5]54767FSTDD Beasley (Mount Cottrell)
8BELJAY FANTASY [5]3375123.30(5)J Leonard-scott (Pearcedale)
9QUICKY [5]Res.5526623.21(2)C Haigh (Crossover)
10WHERE’S DALTS [5]Res.2176723.33(3)K Fogarty (Heyfield)
Race No. 4Australian Quality Pet Foods1:54 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHIL MIWOLET [5]1656523.20(7)V Gay (Hastings)
2BUBBA’S BOY [5]7731123.17(5)J Connor (Rosedale)
3HYPOFONIC [5]55273NBTG Sneyders (Nilma North)
4STUNNING SHOW [5]57521NBTP Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
5HYPERBARIC [5]4635FNBTG Jolly (Officer)
6OUR TRACEY [5]5148823.31(1)F Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
7GHOST’S FANTASY [5]7547223.01(3)M Brown (Loch)
8HAY ANGEL [5]T4212NBTD Wheeler (Cranbourne North)
9AMSONA BELLA [5]Res.8816823.69(6)C Paez (Athlone)
10KERSER [5]Res.33766FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
Race No. 5Action Packed Images2:14 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ULTIMATE JET [5]35663FSTDL Mitchell (North Shore)
2BERNMAR NITRO [5]3731426.78(5)P Borradale (Rosedale)
3KAYDEN’S MICKEY [5]88875NBTA Marum (Anakie)
4ANNABELLA GIRL [5]45555FSTDW Dawes (Moe South)
5LEFTY BURNER [5]42122NBTJ Connor (Rosedale)
6COSMIC COBRA (NSW)[5]67755NBTV Thomas (Bundoora)
7LADY MAGIC [5]64223NBTD Brown (Heyfield)
8KYLIE’S BLINGA [5]24867NBTL Repici (Hampton Park)
9NAT CHARM [5]Res.1F276NBTD Brown (Heyfield)
10SUNDAE SMASHER (NSW)[5]Res.7327526.44(3)M Campbell (Longwarry)
Race No. 6Longwarry Hotel2:36 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL BETS OFF (QLD)[5]8547326.32(1)G Hall (Yarragon)
2SERIOUS DARCY (QLD)[5]5142226.42(8)K Minne (Moe South)
3GIGGLY GIRL [5]51428FSTDW Dawes (Moe South)
4VINCITORE [5]1324126.45(8)R Mcrae (Junction Village)
5SMASH IT [5]6375426.49(8)R Romyn (Newborough)
6LOST MY JOCKEY [5]2622226.34(4)D Dawson (Crossover)
7ROAD TRIP BLUES [5]46346NBTL Mitchell (North Shore)
8YAZZ [5]44456NBTL Harris (Somerville)
9OLLIEMAX [5]Res.7464826.59(8)N Rilen (Nilma North)
10EL RAYA [5]Res.8567526.14(8)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
Race No. 7Tooradin Trial Track2:59 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK LEGEND [5]7677622.89(3)J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
2MR. HEIST GUY [5]1776122.97(7)T Vass (Poowong North)
3DENISE MAGIC [5]5453322.99(6)J Mallon (Pearcedale)
4SOUTHPAW BOXER [5]7747323.02(1)S Long (Pakenham)
5DAINTREE WARRIOR [5]63835NBTJ Harrington (Alberton)
6DIPSY DO [5]48857NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
7ARVO’S ROCCO [5]5286622.92(2)K Arvanitis (Nyora)
8EDDY BETZ KEATS [5]74654NBTR Floyd (Cobains)
9SHIFTY MIFTY (NSW)[5]Res.45736NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
10GINO KEEPING (NSW)[5]Res.6717523.27(1)D Dean (Nyora)
Race No. 8Lion Quality Products3:21 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 460 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BAR THE BULLET [5]27554NBTP Hartley (Boronia)
2PILBARA GOLD [5]4638526.30(5)J Reddoch (Healesville)
3MAKE DO [5]5275726.46(1)H Clarke (Buln Buln)
4SANDY POINT [5]5424326.16(5)R Smith (Loch)
5CHAD’S NITRO [5]8887626.30(1)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
6BUCKLE UP BRETT (TAS)[5]55545NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7SILK CLUB [5]17338NBTG Hall (Yarragon)
8BODAFAN (NSW)[5]2263826.08(4)M Grindley (Gladysdale)
9LA LUCA TRICK [5]Res.4622426.50(6)I Bindley (Wonthaggi)
10CHEAP RUSH [5]Res.8886826.62(4)A Marum (Anakie)
Race No. 9Big Dog Products3:37 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LACHLAN RIVER [5]2635123.01(5)R Mcrae (Junction Village)
2GO GUS GO (NSW)[5]85466NBTK Mitchell (Lara)
3WOOD SHED [5]75478NBTM Sposito (Morwell)
4BUZZIE BEE [5]3538223.12(3)K Sweeney (Gladysdale)
5KEEGAN’S ON FIRE [5]8773723.42(1)G Jolly (Officer)
6KETCHUM [5]55454NBTC Paez (Athlone)
7JUST DEE PATIENT [5]2525623.78(7)D Hardwick (Rosebud)
8PADDY BEAR [5]47T8723.32(1)P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)
9POCKET OF DREAMS [5]Res.37345NBTD Furey (Devon Meadows)
10OUTER TIME [5]Res.37748NBTC Haigh (Crossover)
Race No. 10Tabrewards.com.au3:56 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STILL WATCH [5]5634523.11(7)P Dedes (Devon Meadows)
2HYPO HOLLY [5]754F6NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
3LEAF CUTTER (NSW)[5]74368NBTJ Absalom (Lang Lang)
4SIENNA ROSE [5]7368622.85(3)M Cortese (Hampton Park)
5VALLETTA KNIGHT (QLD)[5]33274NBTJ Nicholls (Melton West)
6ARVO’S VIPER [5]86876NBTK Iles (Longwarry)
7BOLT ME DOWN [5]8587623.04(7)G Debono (Lang Lang)
8HARE ADDICT [5]41848NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
9BIFFON RACER (NSW)[5]Res.3565623.00(3)J Imlach (Pearcedale)
10MISS BLACK ASH (NSW)[5]Res.4526523.23(4)D Callaway (Somerville)
Race No. 11Nitro Burst @ Stud4:15 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 T3 event over 400 metres at Warragul Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLOSE TO ZERO [5]1886623.48(1)Y Andrews (Cranbourne North)
2VOODOO TALK [5]6884722.78(8)G Jolly (Officer)
3LIL’ BIT SUNA (QLD)[5]8687T23.19(8)J Sultana (Newborough)
4REMEMBRANCE DAY [5]62544NBTS Thomas (Junction Village)
5NOT SO CHEAP [5]62752NBTL Mitchell (North Shore)
6INTUITIVE MISS (NSW)[5]8237623.21(8)M Grindley (Gladysdale)
7MARRY RICH [5]7425823.13(8)J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup)
8PURPLE FLYNN [5]T6788NBTP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
9PARAMOUNT ARROW [5]Res.5677423.00(4)S Kruckel (Ardeer)
10HEEZA BOMB JET (NSW)[5]Res.2652623.07(4)P Krasnaborodkin (Noble Park)