Thursday 16th December 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Warragul – Thursday 16th December 2010

Race No. 1Goodesy At Stud12:56PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NO MORE BIZZ4481F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
2SMOKING LEGS65777R C Dunne (St Albans)
3FIRE SPIRIT38363S L Eustace (Athlone)
4RIP VAN TWINKLE7462M J Busuttil (Moe)
5RIPPON62543L M Connelly (Norlane)
6MR. LAMBOSS34G L Howell (Pearcedale)
7TINDALE TWINK75243M Thomas (Meeniyan)
8SNOW JOKER26573A R Anderson (Cranbourne)
9LITTLE COUGAR47534P D Colthup (Cranbourne)
10BLACK TRACTION75335M F Wilson (Narre Warren)
Race No. 2Baw Baw Shire01:14PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BELRON CATH72837I M Partington (Pearcedale)
2GLEN ABBEY FRAN76R D Conway (Bunyip)
3NORTHERN GUNNA23753F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
4JANEVAS COURAGE26G L Howell (Pearcedale)
5BIG SIDS45762J S Telling (Maffra)
6MERCURIAL STATE82R W Whitford (Yarram)
7VICTORY AHEAD76425W Portelli (Rockbank)
8GOLDEN RUTHLESS476S Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
9PACY PRINCESS44864D C R Field (Werribee)
10GIDRA JOE67736W Portelli (Rockbank)
Race No. 3Australian Quality Pet Foods01:34PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HOT EFFORT43282R C Dunne (St Albans)
2LOVE THE PACET3763D R Vigor (Lara)
3SKIBBEREEN85767M F Wilson (Narre Warren)
4SPITZAR26262P W Spiteri (Morwell)
5COOLO32627W Portelli (Rockbank)
6RHYNO HOFFMAN52323G J Davis (Cowes)
7MISS FUSER83245M R Patching (Langwarrin)
8KERB ATTACK55365S W Clavarino (Sale)
9KEEP IT COCO26J S Telling (Maffra)
10PUPPY EXPRESS582J A Elston (Sale)
Race No. 4Tooradin Trial Track01:54PM (VICtime)
Maiden T3 event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $570 Prizemoney.
1st: $400 2nd: $115 3rd: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1WALDEN BEAUTY78655W Portelli (Rockbank)
2COOL BUDDY55876J E Peterson (Morwell)
3DUCK EGGS437D B Curtain (Drouin)
4SMURF’S CINDY65453C A Tabone (Nambrok)
5FAIRYDELL GOLD82756I M Partington (Pearcedale)
6NORTHERN TROUBLE22272F E Alister (Cranbourne South)
7CYCLONIC8357N S Ryan (Devon Meadows)
8CAN SHE RUN74528R J Partington (Pearcedale)
9GIDRA JOE67736W Portelli (Rockbank)
10PACY PRINCESS44864D C R Field (Werribee)
Race No. 5Radford’s Meats02:09PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SALEGREYS GOLD64674G A Walker (Frankston)
2MY LUCK’S IN35677R G Busch (Drysdale)
3UNIQUE CHAOS43752M Macdonald-Johnson (Ferntree Gully)
4ORGANIC FORCE15565S Creighton (Stradbroke)
5LUCKY’S WIZARD35152P Andrews (Traralgon)
6SNOW SATOSSA51536I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
7JASON STACKHOUSE48225M D O’Keefe (Stradbroke)
8OUR TYLER ROSE35566S Chignell (Rosedale)
9AGENT CYRIL51824G Rossin (Regent)
10LEGENDARY STATUS18283B A Scott (Pearcedale)
Race No. 6Siyan Kennels02:29PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NEW MODEL25281D J Saunders (Somerville)
2SHAW CAN RUN74583C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
3BOMBA BLITZ48273W P D Read (Devon Meadows)
4CHE WAH15655C L Haigh (Crossover)
5PARUMBA TEMEKA45634E Lieshout (Drouin West)
6APRIL SUN74417D M Pulis (Moe South)
7CITRINE26221K G Height (Toora)
8BLACK MONOPOLY35756G Rossin (Regent)
9SWAHILIAN82873Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
10GRUESOME67718G W Vening (Yarram)
Race No. 7Jinks Catering02:47PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CREATIVE ELUSION86335K J Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
2BLONDE DYNAMITE17656A J Papp (Morwell)
3COME ON MAESTRO15278H A Stallworthy (Bayswater North)
4PACY CREATIONT6473D C R Field (Werribee)
5SASH CUTTER76886L J White (Jeetho)
6LAURA TWINK12782M Thomas (Meeniyan)
7MISS DEFECTIVE57T46L Repici (Hampton Park)
8PIPER PALMER64372G Micallef (Narre Warren North)
9DARK BELLA34863G Minguy (Cranbourne)
10SQUAILY43341S D Sinclair (Morwell)
Race No. 8Lion Quality Products03:04PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 460 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MAVIS WINIFRED38546R J Partington (Pearcedale)
2COLD ALCATRAZ46875M R Patching (Langwarrin)
3SHARK GRANGE46487D R Vigor (Lara)
4QUEEN EUPHORIA36534S Trim (Devon Meadows)
5INDI OCTANE62783D C R Field (Werribee)
6CRACK IT LILEE26547P M Tabone (Toongabbie)
7MATES FOREVER75876B J Cunningham (Wyndham Vale)
8MAVERICK STAR58766S Labozzetta (Beaumaris)
9GRUESOME67718G W Vening (Yarram)
10AMITOLA18886H M Colpoys (Bass)
Race No. 9National Greyhound Form03:22PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FLASHLIGHT32121B J Crouch (Meadow Heights)
2SISCO FLAME36887R G Busch (Drysdale)
3SAMCHA64586S Labozzetta (Beaumaris)
4SHADES OF VIOLET34453N Randles (Devon Meadows)
5MIDNIGHT MISSILE1R G Boyce (Korumburra)
6DEMI PECHE67316E Lieshout (Drouin West)
7MISS MINI DOZER43432J Reddoch (Healesville)
8ZEALOUS38266J W Reddoch (Healesville)
9OCKY’S BOY58654I W Dann (Whitelaw)
10MISS VAN KAY43234J Van-Konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 10Wild Dog Winery03:37PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HER MUM’S GIRL76346I W Dann (Whitelaw)
2FINALLY REWARDED78F88D B Curtain (Drouin)
3DIRTY SEXY MONEY7181R L Dowler (Hallam)
4CREATIVE ELITE218K J Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
5SEBASTIAN’S FURY13776M D Power (Frankston)
6SALEGREYS JET48565C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
7BUCKLEY ROSE33122S Chignell (Rosedale)
8SIR BILL13688A O’Keefe (Stradbroke)
9IMA NUISANCE45775P M Tabone (Toongabbie)
10MISS VAN KAY43234J Van-Konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 11Veolia Environmental Services03:59PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SALEGREYS STUNNA57433C J Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
2LIVE THE MOMENT63563C R Mcdonald (Koo Wee Rup)
3PURE RAMPAGE31568I W Dann (Whitelaw)
4RIND SUPREME41372N P Walsh (Tullamarine)
5TIKI RUNNER66665W G Backhoy (Skye)
6ZINGARELLA44663L Repici (Hampton Park)
7STEEL SAQUAN77887L M Connelly (Norlane)
8REGAL’S RICHES41338A O’Keefe (Stradbroke)
9PAPA’S EYE33836D B Curtain (Drouin)
10WHERE’S KEVIN52767Z L Lowien (Taylors Hill)
Race No. 12Mad Dog Images04:16PM (VICtime)
Grade 5 No Penalty event over 400 Metres at Warragul Of $750 Prizemoney.
1st: $525 2nd: $150 3rd: $75.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LENNY82686J R Mifsud (Moe)
2DASHIN ASH34676L M Connelly (Norlane)
3TELL ‘EM TOM54617M Height (Yarragon)
4IMAGINARY DREAM43667S J Thomas (Junction Village)
5LEPATATA54713D B Curtain (Drouin)
6PUZZLE BLUE56425R A Ashworth (Moe)
7SIR SIR HANNIBAL21857I D Bindley (Wonthaggi)
8CONFUSING56651A Kent (Wantirna)
9EXTREME SHIRAZ45364P Grice (Bena)
10AGENT CYRIL51824G Rossin (Regent)