Monday, 11 January 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 11 January 2016

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday9:34 PM
MY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAGETIME QUEENIE34NBTRicky Walton
2PRIME COWBOY3417.94Phillip Worthington
3NASHSTAR3756NBTBrad Cook
4RUBY CIARO517.94Graham Ellis
5HELLO I’M DONNYNBTBen Maclean
6SAME TO YOU5787NBTPhillip Worthington
7CRAZY OAK473317.71Jen Thompson
8LAST WEEKS PAY652217.65Jackie Wilson
9TOWBALL885718.29Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2Tabtouch Multi Formula9:57 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOKULATOR631317.53Wayne Rose
2DOWNLOAD877218.07Graeme Hall
3SCORPION LOCK1164NBTTerry Erenshaw
4WISE BRANDY5551NBTRicky Walton
5GOLDEN MION167617.82Fred Maller
6RONRAY FURY764317.12Barry Mcpherson
7BREAKING OUT1434NBTPhillip Worthington
8GERTIE’S GIRL674217.31Christine Bennett
9VOCAL EXTREME246517.72Rod Noden
10SMITHSKI677617.66Dan Biddle
Race No. 3Mandurah Mail10:20 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAGO878617.12Ricky Walton
2DOUBLE DRIBBLE848317.59Enzo Crudeli
3LAKODA BRICK4134NBTBrad Cook
4WISE SPIRITED3157NBTJustin Wright
5FLY TIME338417.60Barry Mcpherson
6KING NAHAS786717.50Rod Noden
7MRS. GUNDI556217.40Geoff Reid
8BELLA’S MIRACLE682217.07Tania Thomas
9BLISTER SWIP473617.83Phillip Worthington
10SLEEPY AGAIN6657NBTGraeme Hall
Race No. 4The Mandurah Life10:38 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOX ROCKS283723.45Phillip Worthington
2RAGETIME THRILLNBTRicky Walton
3LYN’S REVEALNBTChristine Bennett
4HELLO I’M APRIL724.18Ben Maclean
5TICK THE BOX867623.51Barry Mcpherson
6PEKING TUXNBTBob Terrington
7KID KURI772723.68Ian Bunny
8WEST ON ADAM766723.33Phillip Worthington
9LOCHINVAR KNIGHT664723.38Nick Minutillo
10OLDMATE AUSSIE667823.56Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On10:57 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUSK548523.47Jen Thompson
2JUICYLICIOUS365122.87Graeme Hall
3STARTIN TO SHAKE4256NBTDarren Rowe
4SPRING ZUMA471122.77Steve Shinners
5DOLLSTAN STAR456622.74Stephen Richards
6VOCAL HOLLY1181NBTRod Noden
7DASHING ROMAN265623.18Linda Smithson
8SWAZI855423.15Jen Thompson
9POUND MONELLI687622.93Phillip Worthington
10LAKODA SI4884NBTBrad Cook
Race No. 6Mandurah Stockfeeds11:12 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRECIOUS MION141327.71Fred Maller
2VELUCCI317127.54Paul Stuart
3YOU SEE NIKI313227.99Mick Mclennan
4BECAMI BENNY4177NBTSteve Shinners
5OBSOLETE425428.55Linda Smithson
6YACKATOO GUNDI224628.25Christine Bennett
7CYCLONE TEE TEE337727.93Derek Coldstream
8MAGIC TURBO513528.09Glen Price
9BOOM BEAVER287628.68Jen Thompson
10TICK BALE355727.99Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GEARBOX CHARLIE735617.15Nick Minutillo
2BEIJING RULER1477NBTTerry Erenshaw
3BEAU WEST875117.10Enzo Crudeli
4BRASS BONNET736417.24Graeme Hall
5DUMB BULLETT213317.54Phillip Worthington
6MAX’S CONQUEST713117.30Mick Mclennan
7EPIC OBSESSION115117.04Wayne Rose
8PRETTY COSMIC7876NBTTerry Erenshaw
9RONRAY REBEL147417.19Barry Mcpherson
10WRONG IMPRESSION766817.31Darren Rowe
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILLY’S SPIRIT25122.90Jamie Marsh
2DESERT CHICK368323.70Enzo Crudeli
3BELLA BULLET746423.25Jen Thompson
4RONRAY DELUXE2835NBTBarry Mcpherson
5OLIVIA BENSON363523.27Darren Rowe
6SAHARA SUN7486NBTTerry Turner
7HE’S OUR JIMMY526423.18Derek Coldstream
8CLANGERS455624.31Ben Maclean
9VOCAL EMMY474523.39Rod Noden
10BURST OF BLUE766822.87Jen Thompson
Race No. 9Fast Fun & Affordable12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED HOT REAGAN322223.10Enzo Crudeli
2ROSIE’S IMAGE767723.02Barry Mcpherson
3COSMIC VIEW645523.10Jen Thompson
4PRINCESS CHARLEY437223.27Brad Cook
5TIN CAN TERROR748723.38Phillip Worthington
6JACK SLEDGE178422.95James Jeffries
7BARNEY RICKSHAW747524.12Derek Coldstream
8LIL MISS CHEEKY14423.14Graeme Hall
9VOCAL ISLA787623.61Rod Noden
10VIRTUAL SPEED744723.10Glen Price
Race No. 10Prime Trophies12:37 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMART BUSINESS1165NBTPhil Gough
2BOGIE HENO781717.63Phillip Worthington
3BOGNER BALE344117.34Enzo Crudeli
4ZIPPING CELINE282217.41Graeme Hall
5MADDY MOUSTACHE348117.14Wayne Rose
6MAGIC MUNDY271717.41Phillip Worthington
7CYCLONE BOY523517.22Tania Thomas
8MONEY FOR HONEY173517.73Graeme Hall
9RONRAY REBEL147417.19Barry Mcpherson
10WRONG IMPRESSION766817.31Darren Rowe
Race No. 11Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:57 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUNRISE GUNDI317328.47Christine Bennett
2TOUCH OF VENUS372228.34Linda Smithson
3HARP MONELLI134228.05Glen Price
4COSMIC KNOCKA581NBTBen Maclean
5AWOL21NBTSteve Shinners
6WISE CHERRY4361NBTJustin Wright
7BLACK KOTTER553127.95Darren Rowe
8TANGAM FLASH356327.79James Jeffries
9KALUNA GUNDI786528.47Christine Bennett
10ALEXIS TUX6776NBTWayne Beamish
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WISE TOFFEE2767NBTJustin Wright
2WELDING FLASH152517.43James Jeffries
3KRONA MONELLI465317.21Brad Cook
4MICRO GUNN621317.64Phillip Worthington
5NOBLE SPIRIT5246NBTTerry Erenshaw
6STEPH’S KURI837817.67Ian Bunny
7JOEL’S PLEDGE386317.56Graeme Hall
8SLAM DUNK MULLY642117.15Enzo Crudeli
9NICKANATOR676717.28Tania Thomas
10COSMIC FALCON378818.31Phillip Worthington