Monday, 2 February 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Monday, 2 February 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry Monday7:52 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNAMITE DAN685517.62Shane Beard
2ZIPPING TOBY432517.53Darren Rowe
3ON THE FLY413117.06Wayne Beamish
4BELLA’S REVENGE324517.26Tania Thomas
5ZEEMA745617.45Tony Notte
6QUANTIFY646417.36Dean Starkie
7RED RATTLER288717.21Shane Beard
8SONGMAN617217.39Jim Rennick
9ASHBY BETH166818.24Kody Charles
10DEEP DRILL557817.36Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware8:16 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALK ALL DAY542217.47Ben Maclean
2THAT WAY864717.54Darren Rowe
3FLAMING KIRST442417.44Shane Beard
4JAYDEN ROSS2337NBTJen Thompson
5KIKEM ZAR ZAR757717.74Shane Beard
6POINT FIVE OWE687517.59Dwayne Jovanovic
7SKY REACTOR837517.67Wayne Beamish
8DARK OUZO128317.67Andrew Mclaren
9COUANGALT ROAD545617.53Dean Starkie
10BLONDE LI465517.69Shane Beard
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable8:34 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITRO ROCKS336217.28Graeme Hall
2HIGH BABE755517.16Wayne Rose
3ERUPTING622617.14Ben Maclean
4BELLA’S MIRACLE313117.34Tania Thomas
5MODRA374617.35Jen Thompson
6PEEWEE AUGUSTA767317.17Graeme Hall
7CHRISSY’S DOUBLE275617.14Jen Thompson
8COLLIDING PICKLE238517.49Bevan Marshall
9JUST BE GOOD764717.37Phillip Worthington
10INDIAN LI374817.04Shane Beard
Race No. 4Prime Trophies8:56 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,090 Prizemoney.
1st: $760 2nd: $220 3rd: $110.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUTCH GUNDI734423.28Geoff Reid
2CANTERNATTING223.29Darren Rowe
3SECRET SPIRAL327823.35Shane Beard
4MAGIC BRADLES753523.20Ben Maclean
5MELODY TUNES588623.02Phillip Worthington
6VOLKOV376423.61Phillip Worthington
7TILLY’S BULLET765323.72Shane Beard
8DREAM DIVA557623.27Enzo Crudeli
9REGINA GUNDI654623.40Geoff Reid
10SID DINNY278723.47Shane Beard
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:18 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TESSA GUNDI871322.77Geoff Reid
2UNIQUE NEW YORK132523.09Eric Campana
3ROMAN REIGNS1423.13Jamie Marsh
4POUND MONELLI523822.93Wayne Beamish
5MAGIC SLIPPER555523.05Bevan Marshall
6BRASS BONNET235123.19Graeme Hall
7BOBCAT GUNDI867123.19Geoff Reid
8MIKE HAWK242823.05Phillip Worthington
9ASHBY BETH166822.99Kody Charles
10WOODDUCK746722.97Graeme Hall
Race No. 6Tabtouch9:36 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHROOMBOOM311822.92Eric Campana
2BRAESIDE TOMMY374323.10Jen Thompson
3RUMOUR MILL323222.88Darren Rowe
4WISE BRUCE446723.31Phillip Worthington
5LASHING BONNY731323.39Graeme Hall
6INJUSTICE878823.06John Magistro
7SON OF CAESAR262522.78Jim Rennick
8WILD AMBUSH736222.77Justin Wood
9COUANGALT ROAD545623.62Dean Starkie
10INCREDIBLE LILLY566422.98Frances Farrell
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail10:00 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KELMAR GIRL635717.37Ben Maclean
2COURTESY BULLETT231317.07Michael Rees
3ROCK ATTACK441217.12Kody Charles
4DARDY142317.29Andrew Mclaren
5NOTTA PICKLE145517.34Bevan Marshall
6WY YUNG BUNDY634217.37John Paikos
7SALA BELLA353617.13Graeme Hall
8BACK JACK TEWIN347617.49Dwayne Jovanovic
Race No. 8Silver Sands Resort10:18 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MEGA PANTHER413627.92Andrew Mclaren
2STANGA DOUG142127.61James Jeffries
3FAWN PURSUIT734528.23Dean Starkie
4KIMBA GUNDI7214NBTGeoff Reid
5RED A ROARER41NBTGreg King
6STAY AND PLAY7844NBTBevan Marshall
7STORM RUSH5734NBTDarren Rowe
8BIG ONE SEVEN226327.96Shane Beard
Race No. 9Carpet Court Mandurah10:38 PM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILD BULLETT5746NBTMichael Rees
2ROMEO INDIA4524NBTDarren Rowe
4SPECIAL JIM517837.12David Magistro
5LLEWY’S LAD5767NBTJohn Paikos
7ZIPPING OZZY7377NBTBen Maclean
8ENFIELD MASK831537.77Linda Smithson
Race No. 10Mandurah Stockfeeds10:57 PM
5Y event over 647 metres at Mandurah Of $1,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOKES ASIDE261737.61Darren Rowe
2TOPLINE CYCLONE465438.13Ben Maclean
4SUPREME JAZZ425537.61Eric Campana
5FLIGHT OF ANEVAY7657NBTKody Charles
7BLACK TILLY3457NBTDean Starkie
8PART TIME PETE3333NBTLinda Smithson
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services11:17 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP DECK634117.22Michael Rees
2CONTESSA GUNDI122417.16Jen Thompson
3LADY GALO627517.12Wayne Rose
4CYCLONE BOY622117.22Tania Thomas
5GIVE YA FONGIN’571817.40Phillip Worthington
6ROCK THIS CITY652117.38Kody Charles
7DACAROKA DIVA144117.41Phillip Worthington
8SMOKE DA BLUE212317.26Phillip Worthington
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments