Thursday 10th November 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday 10th November 2011

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet06:34PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLD QUAGMIRE27663NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2BLUE GUESS18215FSTDL J Britton (Nambeelup)
3AROUND A BUCK2587317.39G G Hall (Thornlie)
4OXLEY RIVERS67766NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5BLONDE JAZZ8738717.56J M Thompson (Southern River)
6PIPPA EM114117.05D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7BRAGA JACK52313FSTDB K Yates (Forrestdale)
8SOUMILLON4576617.49D R Starkie (Casuarina)
9GOIN’ OKEE52524NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10BAZ SCAGGS4473417.23J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 2Murray Hair Studio06:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALAMBI TIGER75222NBTI E Bunny (Barragup)
2PATCHY3644317.47W Rose (Nambeelup)
3MISTER BANNER55664NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
4KNIGHTY84575NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5MINEOLA MATEAO55336FSTDS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6SKY SHADOW2522417.61J M Thompson (Southern River)
7MUDICH61188FSTDB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8ROCKET BURNER6375217.24J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
9FAIRY JET27548NBTB Cook (Southern River)
10LIZ’S SPECIAL82287NBTB J Marshall (Southern River)
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services07:14PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIM SPECIAL3513122.61W A Skipper (Gosnells)
2ICE MELTDOWN2775223.08T M Williams (Nambeelup)
3ST. 2123.42M J Beamish (Southern River)
4ROCK ROULETTE31122.58K T Charles (Hopeland)
5CHUCKY’S ANGEL35551FSHB Cook (Southern River)
6WHISPERING BELLE3217322.95D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7CORK SOAKER2571322.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8ELITE BOBBIE5864123.19G W V Diemen (Munster)
9HASTY ACTION1616623.28K J Foxton (Oakford)
10JUST CAN4234423.17N Kershaw (Rockingham)
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort07:31PM (WAtime)
Grade 3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,155 Prizemoney.
1st: $665 2nd: $185 3rd: $95 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S GONE LOCO5587117.26P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2WEST ON TRACY3611317.47G G Hall (Thornlie)
3HIT YOUR HEAD3466717.30M A Morrone (Southern River)
4SICILIAN WAVE63334NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
5TIP YOUR HAT41548NBTB Cook (Southern River)
6DOLLY’S BOY1146117.36W Rose (Nambeelup)
7DREAM MASTER5474117.09L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8MR. FOLEY2611517.37P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9SKYE COLLISION58527NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
10LAST NOT LEAST5173717.17T M Williams (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5Mandurahwinetours.com.au07:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUARTZ KING5112122.79D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
2CHODA TEQUILA3473823.33W Rose (Nambeelup)
3SNAPPA GOAL4545722.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4DYNAMIC CATCH32552NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
5SNOW CHANCE2431322.91L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6CHASER LESSON121423.08D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
7KIRABILLI ZEKE73882NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
8GOLD WEAVER112122.85A J Biddle (Wattle Grove)
9FOXY’S UNIT1618522.97K J Foxton (Oakford)
10SEEK TO BREAK7743522.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware08:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 647 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANGANUI42376FSTDJ P Marley (Collie)
2CHUBBY CHECKER61835FSTDG R King (Martin)
3TYPHOON TERRICKA33135FSTDS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4LADY ASHBY45818NBTB Cook (Southern River)
5MYSTICAL BEAUTY42147FSTDE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6ONCE WAS WILD41583FSTDD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
7RUMBA RHYTHM44323NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
8OUR LADY LI75818FSTDS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9HABONDIA68787NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10JULIAN’S GIRL7656637.61S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 1 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,265 Prizemoney.
1st: $740 2nd: $205 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COCO JOE7432616.92B Cook (Southern River)
2SEND ITP451417.20B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
3JAY JAY’S FLAME1217116.97L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4TOPLINE BEAVER41118FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
5LEDARO HOLLY1141417.20B Cook (Southern River)
6GOIN’ TRIPPIN’8533116.95J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7JOCKEY NEEDED3522517.41S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8FIRST RENDITION7811617.01B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9BROTHER UNO4582617.18D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
10MY CAMIRA6675617.26D R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 8Rumble Supreme @ Stud08:42PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EDDIE MONELLI33471NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2COOL AMBROSIA58687NBTD N Magistro (Oakford)
3BOOM GASPAR2521627.95B I Smithson (Byford)
4SPICEY EBONY6252128.32D R Starkie (Casuarina)
5CHASING THIEVES6463227.66E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6ZOO KITA58547NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
7IZZY’S GIRL27544NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8TARA’S SPECIAL15626NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9HEAR NO RHYTHM13326FSTDJ H Rennick (Barragup)
10INDIGO RELTUB6113727.77L J Britton (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Wicked Lilly08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOURNAMENT KING3667323.02J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2INDIGO FORCE15267NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
3ALLEN EPPLER68156NBTR L Clarke (Southern River)
4HEWAHE3262423.12M J Beamish (Southern River)
5MOBILE BULLET4635422.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
6SO VOCAL37368NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
7RUBINATE1642623.29K J Foxton (Oakford)
8EL MINOS6331122.90E A Campana (Canningvale)
9BRONKO PETE66665NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 10A O Marino Auto Mechanics09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAR ZONE’S BEST2888422.89T M Williams (Nambeelup)
2SHAMROCK CRUISE72755NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3KALDEN ABUBO83614NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
4HAYWORTH4164423.04E A Campana (Canningvale)
5WHISPERING LING1256222.65D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6SPECIAL ANNIE2714122.68W A Skipper (Gosnells)
7ANOTHER FLAME84453NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8SHAWNTEONA5312422.91B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9AT THE MOMENT28217FSHR L Clarke (Southern River)
10COOLABAR BABE821523.05P R Sutherland ( Yunderup)
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv09:39PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,050 Prizemoney.
1st: $590 2nd: $165 3rd: $85 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR ENGLISH ROSE2253128.51G R King (Martin)
2MERROO SHIRAZ43473FSTDB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3CRUISER MAC27122FSTDK N Mclennan (Barragup)
4NED THE BARBER34645NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
5SILVER PILLOW8535328.38S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6ZALI’S TIGER55472FSHM A Morrone (Southern River)
7STRATEGIC 63574NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
8CRAZY OCTANE7366727.90J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
9TYPICAL BLONDE6877728.43D R Starkie (Casuarina)
1072235FSTDL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 12Prime Trophies09:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $630 2nd: $175 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP CLASS DIVA23676NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2KLIMTASTIC56563NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
3KIMBAZ SINGER8618817.31J M Thompson (Southern River)
4GO DANGEROUS3255216.99D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
5UNDAMAGED8572217.35G W V Diemen (Munster)
6MOST SHOCKING31127NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7SULLY’S CATCH46236NBTS B Withers (Cardup)
8FURIOUS LIES78334NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9SUPER PUZZLE64356NBTM A Stewart (Gidgegannup)
10FRANTIC FINESSE81277NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 13$27 Thursday Buffet10:13PM (WAtime)
Mixed 2/3 event over 302 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,210 Prizemoney.
1st: $700 2nd: $200 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLOWCHART2124117.23J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
2RAP ABOUT2624317.15K N Mclennan (Barragup)
3SHAKE RATTLE3468317.21B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4ROMULUS6882717.40P R Sutherland (North Yunderup)
5SEZNICK2181517.24G G Hall (Thornlie)
6TOP 8228117.20G G Hall (Thornlie)
7SUPREME GARSON13753NBTG B Berry (Nambeelup Park)
8NURSE TRINA5755217.16B Cook (Southern River)
9MONY MONY8737717.13K J Foxton (Oakford)
10FOXED1435617.25K J Foxton (Oakford)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments