Tuesday, 21 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 21 June 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TORPEDO RIPPER886323.47Tim Gummow
2MYSTERIOUS MAC5724.00Kylie Mclennan
3SNOW SPRINTER824.17Barry Mcpherson
4BENT FLASHNBTJames Jeffries
5KIWI CRUSADERNBTMichelle Beamish
6BONBIE STAR36423.53Frank Bonte
7LANGES AUTO5NBTShane Beard
8RYKER7823.86Morgan Turner
9FAWN ARKIE573623.25Peter Sutherland
10CRUIZIN ARKIE454723.30Peter Sutherland
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil8:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLA’S PRIDE3NBTJames Jeffries
2UCHI MATANBTShane Beard
3ELLE MCSPOK6323.38Michelle Beamish
4MISS SERENITY83523.56Corey White
5LIL TURTLE DOVE4623.73Graeme Hall
6HERE’S LINDA755523.72Barry Mcpherson
7TEISHA’S RIPPER886423.39Michael Rees
8BONBIE LAD5223.31Frank Bonte
9FAWN ARKIE573623.25Peter Sutherland
10CRUIZIN ARKIE454723.30Peter Sutherland
Race No. 3Free Entry Tabtouch Park8:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FULL SOOT323.43Tim Mullany
2FOOLIN’ FORREST778623.30Barry Mcpherson
3FEAR THE DEESNBTMichelle Beamish
4TABRAKAN422723.20Jamie Marsh
5EMU DREAMIN’254623.14Derek Coldstream
6RUSS MONELLI633223.53David Hobby
7RHIANNON’S LAST463523.32Shane Beard
8BAZZA BAIL853223.26Barry Mcpherson
9CRUIZIN ARKIE454723.30Peter Sutherland
10FAWN ARKIE573623.25Peter Sutherland
Race No. 4Love The Chase9:02 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STYLISH BELLE758128.99Darren Rowe
2BIG FOOT KETUT1328.29Eric Campana
3JUST RICHARD185228.16Jen Thompson
4YOU CAN EXCEL5264NBTKody Charles
5LAXEY COIN178628.64Eric Campana
6LADY LUCRETIA331628.14Eric Campana
7SKETCHY FANCY236427.95Tim Gummow
8ASHTON LUCAS213127.93Pete Brown
9GROOVY TIGER5573NBTKody Charles
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware9:25 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WOODVALE FLYER147527.69Steve Withers
2LILLY’S SPIRIT574527.99Jamie Marsh
3PURE SABOTAGE835627.93Kylie Mclennan
4AURORA FURY455827.84Glen Price
5WIZARD FUN765427.64Cheryl Isaac
6SUPREME JAZZ564727.76Jim Rennick
7COSMIC EDGE543227.56Jamie Marsh
8EMMA’S GLASS646828.33Graeme Hall
9COSTA SEA276727.83Graeme Hall
10HAVE A SIP776627.93Glen Price
Race No. 6Prime Trophies9:45 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOW’S PLEDGE116522.97Andrew Mclaren
2DYNAMITE ROAD646522.93Tim Mullany
3BELIEVE THAT557123.28Michelle Beamish
4NEXT GOOD THING376823.09Karl Jovanovic
5BETTY’S LEGACY774223.08Derek Coldstream
6SILENT WIND334723.02Dwayne Jovanovic
7STAR AT NIGHT411622.90Andrew Mclaren
8PEKING TUX822522.85Andrew Mclaren
9LITTLE ONYX786723.23Dennis Mccosker
10NURSE DAISY145423.17Jen Thompson
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:07 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FALCON’S GLORY433523.19Andrew Mclaren
2THERMAL POWER854423.29Michelle Beamish
3VIRTUAL SPEED788823.10Michelle Beamish
4JINXY387423.06Barry Mcpherson
5TAMAAR TUX626622.89Andrew Mclaren
6OH THAT’S COLD2123.10Eric Campana
7PARISIAN KING767623.26Karl Jovanovic
8I’M A LOBO243223.00Dennis Mccosker
9TRIPLE CROWN KEV886322.80Tim Mullany
10GROOVY TIGER557323.28Kody Charles
Race No. 8Get The Tabtouch10:30 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FEARLESS BELLA336523.08Grant Campbell
2IMA KURI555322.79Ian Bunny
3LEKTRA TILY655223.31Phillip Worthington
4SHAFT545322.68Jen Thompson
5MEGATHERIUM683823.03Eric Campana
6SIMPLY READY323122.98Derek Coldstream
7STRAY ARC755623.24Barry Mcpherson
8MIDNIGHT JAKE411122.74Terry Erenshaw
9MISS COLLASH588422.95Peter Sutherland
10SHE’S LORETTA148423.05John Iwanyk
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail10:47 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEBELLO SHOWGIRL367723.53Michelle Beamish
2AURORA GLOWNBTTerry Erenshaw
3WHITE EMU723.77Jodie Lakin
4SPARTAN SHUFFLE474423.54Pete Brown
5FIFTY SEVEN CHEV865423.28Barry Mcpherson
6BONBIE BLITZ423.46Frank Bonte
7SHIFTY BOYS88423.71Michelle Beamish
8KRIPKE MONELLI356223.34David Hobby
9CRUIZIN ARKIE454723.30Peter Sutherland
10FAWN ARKIE573623.25Peter Sutherland
Race No. 10Elders Insurance Call Justin11:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRED UP RIPPER785828.77Tim Gummow
2COSTANZA MONELLI824328.47David Hobby
3LORD REDDAN67NBTCheryl Isaac
4ELAINE MONELLI853428.45David Hobby
5JENNY LENNY647528.51Shane Beard
6CHAROS PALANOVA528.69John Righetti
7MAGIC CRUISER747228.27Enzo Crudeli
8SON OF POCKET344729.15Shane Beard
9DA ANSWER868NBTCheryl Isaac
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOTAL RATBAG781522.77Cheryl Isaac
2NIFTY WINNER835523.03Michael Rees
3MAGIC ZIPPY834322.77John Iwanyk
4NIGHT HARMONY116322.92Tim Mullany
5CADILLAC STYLE776222.98Derek Coldstream
6TARKS CALIBER542322.72Michelle Beamish
7PODRICK688622.97Grant Campbell
8GEARBOX CHARLIE232722.93Nick Minutillo
9DIBLEY354622.98Phillip Worthington
10JUST AN EARNER677722.72Trevor Augustin
Race No. 12Npb Security11:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MICRO GUNN152623.16Phillip Worthington
2STOKER UP226623.03Lionel Rees
3REBEL BULLETT252722.97Michael Rees
4MORRIS MEMORY155222.74John Iwanyk
5VOLANTIS747222.87Pete Brown
6HOWZAT ERNIE223223.10Jen Thompson
7RONRAY DEMON767622.88Barry Mcpherson
8UNO SEOUL168622.94Wayne Rose
9COCO LEE276422.78Derek Coldstream
10STACEY’S ANGEL754423.12Cheryl Isaac