Tuesday, 21 October 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 21 October 2014

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable Maiden Serie…10:07 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM DREAM545623.53Greg Martin
2GRAND QUEEN724.60Dwayne Jovanovic
3WEST ON ALYSSA846823.19Graham Ellis
4TZATZIKINBTMurray Stewart
5COLD COLD HEART632623.17Jen Thompson
6DYNAMITE DAN2423.36Shane Beard
7YOYO237423.07John Iwanyk
8HOT PROPERTY67NBTGlen Price
Race No. 2Skyracing.tv Maiden Series H10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL STEAKNBTJohn Iwanyk
2OLESIANBTEric Campana
3ZOO RINGO423423.19Lionel Rees
4FLAMING KIRST56323.23Shane Beard
5QUANTIFY744223.23Dean Starkie
6IMA KURI53823.51Ian Bunny
7MEET A MODEL6523.87Christine Bennett
8BUBBA BUNDYNBTJodie Lakin
Race No. 3The Big Breakfast10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING JAYLO645422.89Kody Charles
2HALLPACK TOMMY325522.69David Hobby
3KALDEN DROGO654222.74Phillip Worthington
4KELMAR GIRL134623.00Ben Maclean
5MOE’S MAGIC425323.11Brad Cook
6YALGOO VAL785622.99Barry Mcpherson
7LONGWARRY LASS675523.12Graeme Hall
8TERANCA ANDY483622.89Max Julien
9FUN RAIDER657723.09Lexia Isaac
10TOP DECK657523.35Michael Rees
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FURIOUS STYLESNBTRobert Blezard
2SONGMAN33523.31Jim Rennick
3MISS DEBELLO724.19Michelle Beamish
4ON TILT DEBELLONBTMichelle Beamish
5SUPREME NERO77223.26Jim Rennick
6SON OF CAESARNBTJim Rennick
7LUCKY PI723.78Michelle Beamish
8XTRA PINGNBTMichelle Beamish
9SHOT CRETE PETE8378NBTFrank Bonte
10DEBELLO MADNESS823.91Michelle Beamish
Race No. 5Prime Trophies11:12 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM ORDER254627.95Greg Martin
2GEORGE GUNDI378228.24Geoff Reid
3LEDARO MURPHY332428.20Brad Cook
4TOUCH OF LUXURY125127.53John Iwanyk
5BOLTING CRAIG373727.87Shane Beard
6ON THE BUBBLER322327.80Lexia Isaac
7OFF TO DALLAS667527.85Michael Rees
8COSMIC HOPE642627.76Greg Martin
9WE NO FANCY257728.54Hans Spykers
10WILD BULLETT765427.93Michael Rees
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S RIDICULOUS331622.96John Iwanyk
2SUPER UNKNOWN224722.90Greg Martin
3KING JUNO156723.30Dwayne Jovanovic
4LEISURE LARRY311622.72Ben Maclean
5ROCKIN’ ROBIN635723.30Max Julien
6COURTESY BULLETT434522.98Michael Rees
7MIKE HAWK722623.05Phillip Worthington
8PINKMAN624523.12Jen Thompson
9CHIEF’S CHOICE285723.61Kody Charles
10HOT DEALS678422.99Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services11:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELECTRIC STRIKER642322.69Lexia Isaac
2MODRA363323.11Ben Maclean
3LEDARO DARCY524422.94Brad Cook
4TERANCA BERNIE616723.08Max Julien
5KALDEN ESCOBAR332222.87Glen Price
6DERBY MONELLI243522.81Karl Jovanovic
7FRANC MONELLI111422.87David Hobby
8GENUINE PEARL82123.11Jim Rennick
9TABBY MONELLI648823.20Jen Thompson
10BACKYARD BARRY584822.76Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STRAWBERRY WHIP757823.00Phillip Worthington
2FOOLING AROUND112623.03Ben Maclean
3GREMLIN OASIS457622.65Lionel Rees
4STEPH’S KURI337722.73Ian Bunny
5COSMIC LUCK12722.91Greg Martin
6WESTEROS511622.89Jamie Marsh
7KONA LEEROY524423.03Lexia Isaac
8KRIDON NOTABALE224622.97Max Julien
9JET FIELDS445522.96Kody Charles
10SENSATIONAL BOY27X622.98Michelle Beamish
Race No. 9Bring Your Team Along Maiden Ser…12:17 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE GEM685623.09Dennis Mccosker
2ZOO ODYSSEY586523.27Lionel Rees
3TILLY’S BULLET688823.84Shane Beard
4HO HO PEMBER543323.22Christine Bennett
6TIMES DUENBTJamie Marsh
7PLATINUM STREET435223.22Greg Martin
8KIKIT BLONDY5473NBTGlen Price
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells Maiden S…12:37 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUTCH GUNDI2823.50Geoff Reid
2BURST OF BLUE332223.05Greg Martin
3SECRET SPIRAL754423.35Shane Beard
4ARTAXIASNBTEric Campana
6KALDEN NINA4242NBTGlen Price
7CRACK THAT WHIP4523.37Jackie Wilson
8PRINCESS SHAMBI6623.83Graham Ellis
Race No. 11Book For Melbourne Cup Lunch12:57 AM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOLLY COOK44628.70Glen Price
2MY LORIANNBTJayson Gunning
3WIN A WISH672528.19Dennis Mccosker
4SUMMER CHASE7NBTChristine Bennett
6PLUTO PUP7877NBTHans Spykers
7WALL STREET WOLF258228.40Darren Rowe
8SHAMBI REWARD2646NBTGraham Ellis
Race No. 12Matso’s Broome Brewery1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRECTOR275722.77Jen Thompson
2WINNING COMMAND887323.28Karl Jovanovic
3GRAND EMPIRE514222.91Lionel Rees
4PEEWEE AUGUSTA771522.67Graeme Hall
5BEN’S LUCK315323.18James Jeffries
6CHANCEY645222.93Michael Rees
7EXPLOSIVE DOLLY366423.13Hans Spykers
8SUPERSTRIKE465522.84Kody Charles
9WEE BUZZ386622.88Barry Mcpherson
10FANCY ZAC877422.67Phillip Worthington