Wednesday, 14 October 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Wednesday, 14 October 2015

Race No. 1Chasers A La Carte Wednesday9:25 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PESO MONELLI737217.32Shane Beard
2MOUSE 158617.74Luke Garbutt
3LARA KEEPING2133NBTTerry Erenshaw
4YOU SEE BRYAN618NBTMick Mclennan
5NICKANATOR658617.28Tania Thomas
6FAULKNER315417.51Andrew Mclaren
7COOL SENORA715117.68Barry Mcpherson
8SUPER FUN2633NBT
9WINNING COMMAND233617.34Karl Jovanovic
10BOBCAT GUNDI225617.50Christine Bennett
Race No. 2Silver Sands Resort9:42 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SINGLE FIN1121NBTBen Abercrombie
2ARIZONA ROCKET682717.04John Graham
3HIGH BABE471417.16Wayne Rose
4RUSSIAN REIGN526117.43
5POP COIN3278NBT
6THEO GUNDI2856NBTChristine Bennett
7BELLA’S MIRACLE245717.07Tania Thomas
8ANT SMASHER316717.40Gavin Van Diemen
9FITZ GREAT178717.55
10TUSK746817.80Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Fast Fun Affordable10:02 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOONCHILD554428.04
2NIGHT LIGHTNBT
3MORTY’S WISH338228.16Grant Campbell
4LOCHINVAR KNIGHTNBTNick Minutillo
5DONNER VIXEN57328.56John Edwards
6BLACK JUNGLE577528.11Nick Minutillo
7EL EVIE JIMBER8334NBTSteve Withers
8RED HOT REAGAN843227.91Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 4Skyracing.tv10:22 PM
JUVC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,700 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,240 2nd: $975 3rd: $485.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUESSED OUT447427.73Lexia Isaac
2MR. PARANOIA124527.59John Cole
3MULLENAX333327.69Enzo Crudeli
4JOKER’S WILD222427.32Barry Mcpherson
5SUB ZERO SAHARA262727.81Michael Johnston
6WHO’S GOT HOPE222127.53
7MISS FREELOVE774527.75Chris Halse
8KLINGER121127.58Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware10:42 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SABLE ISLAND372327.66Chris Halse
2CHARLEES JACKPOT568427.81Phillip Worthington
3GREY GOLD684627.81Chris Halse
4INCOGNITO MAC261127.58Kylie Mclennan
5WEST ON FLICKA141727.67Chris Halse
6MEGA PANTHER517527.54John Iwanyk
7YEAH RIGHT676627.54Linda Smithson
8MOUNT ROBSON122327.45Chris Halse
9MISS COLLASH557527.74Peter Sutherland
Race No. 6Mandurah Mail11:02 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SZECHUAN FLYER318328.30John Iwanyk
2VELO BEAVER476128.09Jen Thompson
3EXISTING FUNDING153428.00Chris Halse
4SAHARA BURNS243127.81Michael Johnston
5SEPTEMBER SKYE421627.79Christine Bennett
6SAHARA BLUE175827.94Michael Johnston
7BAGO SNOW127227.95Bob Terrington
8WHERE’S EBONY655728.41Max Julien
9DASHING AURA756427.97Vince Reid
10TIN CAN TERROR687728.12Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7Tabtouch Multi11:22 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWAZI551817.28Jen Thompson
2CHRISSY’S DOUBLE114517.14Jen Thompson
3STARZ FUN624217.25Lexia Isaac
4FLYING BELUGA661217.16Tania Thomas
5RONRAY FURY652517.12Barry Mcpherson
6HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN746317.21Lexia Isaac
7TIMMY MAC111116.76Terry Erenshaw
8HONEST TO ROD4863NBTLinda Smithson
9FITZ GREAT178717.55Enzo Crudeli
10TUSK746817.80Jen Thompson
Race No. 8Sign Strategy11:42 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SO FAR4178NBTMichael Johnston
2MISS STILETTO617828.65
3COLLOQUIAL411327.94John Iwanyk
4SPRING BEACH125628.37Peter Hepple
5RAZOR BLAZE142128.04Eric Campana
6WHO’S GOT EBONY231227.82Chris Halse
7IMA ROBBER884428.00Kylie Mclennan
8SHOGUN LADY413528.25Linda Smithson
9EXPECT A LOT756428.08Trevor Augustine
10LUCAS’S BULLET644528.06Shane Beard
Race No. 9Prime Trophies11:57 PM
3/4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,045 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,100 2nd: $630 3rd: $315.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TINA’S DILEMA784728.48John Graham
2ODDS AND ENDS658X27.72Eric Campana
3SIR BRODEY715427.63Shane Beard
4ESABA SAGE654527.67Graham Ellis
6JUST LIKE ME633828.19Ben Abercrombie
7ILLUSIVE DREAMA537527.79Kylie Mclennan
8LUNAR SKY628427.60John Edwards
Race No. 10The Mandurah Life12:12 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STOLEN DREAMS655628.29Kylie Mclennan
2ON THE BUNNY247227.97Michael Johnston
3NOSEY CASH144728.02Christine Bennett
4OLDMATE LARA4331NBTTerry Erenshaw
5WHINCUP412127.45Roy Clarke
6FLY AS ONE631628.41Lexia Isaac
7TOUCH OF LUXURY778727.53John Iwanyk
8STRAY ARC442228.04Barry Mcpherson
9PARDON ME BOY346627.79John Cole
10SCHEMATICS755528.32Gavin Van Diemen
Race No. 11Bring Your Team Along12:37 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGY SALT822317.42Andrew Mclaren
2FLAMING KIRST514117.44Jen Thompson
3WHITEBOY447217.69Barry Mcpherson
4MAGIC SEEKER881317.21Ricky Valenti
5SLAM DUNK MULLY321417.54Enzo Crudeli
6GERTIE’S GIRL547317.40Christine Bennett
7HESITATOR247818.36Wayne Rose
8VAMPIRE HUNTER727317.50Lexia Isaac
9BROTHER463517.33Barry Mcpherson
10PUNJABI BOY636817.35John Edwards
Race No. 12Elders Insurance12:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STACEY’S ANGEL218617.39Lexia Isaac
2KATIE ROSE432117.26Andrew Mclaren
3BOB KEEPING3232NBTTerry Erenshaw
4MAGIC QUE464217.31Peter Hepple
5CRASH BANG MARLY517NBTBen Abercrombie
6COLLECTANATOR1733NBTTania Thomas
7RONRAY REBEL334617.19Barry Mcpherson
8NAT’S GUESS843417.12Christine Bennett
9COSMIC FALCON333818.31Phillip Worthington
10ERUPTING337517.14Shane Beard
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments