Wednesday, 15 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Wednesday, 15 July 2015

Race No. 1Chasers A La Carte Wednesday8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PESO MONELLI535217.41Shane Beard
2GOLDEN TYPHOON613117.35Ben Maclean
3MANTRA BLUE762717.34Wayne Rose
4LIGHTNING STORM476XNBTMichelle Beamish
5IMA PADDLIN’111617.27Eric Campana
6DADDY’S LIL GIRL863517.33Kylie Mclennan
7VANASTASIA4415NBTWayne Beamish
8EXPLOSIVE GAS2771NBTChristine Robartson
9RONRAY REBEL672617.19Barry Mcpherson
10SENOR SON4426NBTGreg Martin
Race No. 2Fast Fun Affordable8:52 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,725 2nd: $780 3rd: $390.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLAZING AMMO342727.98
2FREEWAY MAGIC776628.89Keith Harding
3JEANIE’S ECHO885428.37Roy Clarke
4EXISTING FUNDINGNBT
5COURAGEOUS NIKKINBTGreg Martin
6SAHARA BLUE828.85Michael Johnston
7ROLLING HOME8XNBTNick Minutillo
8LET’S MAKE BAIL268728.61Mick Mclennan
9FIRST LUMIK755828.37Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3D & L Electrical And Air Conditi…9:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,725 2nd: $780 3rd: $390.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARLIGHT VENUS274428.32Paul Stuart
2MASHA554428.16Chris Halse
3BARNEY RICKSHAW85228.46Derek Coldstream
4MCMOORY OAKS422327.95Michelle Beamish
5STYLENBTEric Campana
6BLACK JUNGLE753728.11Nick Minutillo
7BRINKSY’S GIRLNBTGreg Martin
8BIG BOSS MAN373328.16Grant Campbell
9FIRST LUMIK755828.37Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Prime Trophies9:35 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE MOUSIE564528.03Derek Coldstream
2HASH TAG5475NBTGavin Van Diemen
3GUESSED OUT432228.00Christine Robartson
4AREBA MISS558828.70
5DASHING AURA686427.97Vince Reid
6OFF TO JAMAICA436328.01Phillip Worthington
7VALIANT CRUSADER321327.90Max Julien
8TOTAL RATBAG185228.34
9SATAN’S SHADOW756528.46Michael Johnston
10SENOR GERALD166428.16John Iwanyk
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:54 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCKY PI351628.24Michelle Beamish
2COSMIC HOPE283827.73Greg Martin
3MANIPULATOR342627.80Max Julien
4ROMAN REIGNS238327.74
5TOPLINE CYCLONE622627.78Shane Beard
6BORONIA PATCH287427.89Lionel Rees
7EMILY’S SWEET223427.97Chris Halse
8FUNNY FACE GUNDI565228.10Christine Bennett
9SWEET IZZY767728.19Tim Mullany
10INCOGNITO MAC144827.77Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 6Tabtouch10:19 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEBO516527.79Michael Johnston
2GIRL ABOUT TOWN417528.35Ross Honor
3TRICKSTER LUMIK325127.76John Iwanyk
4WIZARD FUN742427.81Lexia Isaac
5WHERE’S EBONY777328.53Max Julien
6ISABEL GUNDI363128.17Geoff Reid
7MYSTERY DREAMA3745NBTKylie Mclennan
8PAM’S BOY273627.63Chris Halse
9PERSPECTIVE787628.30Phillip Worthington
10STAGGERED677727.94Shane Beard
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services10:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIMMY MAC661117.36Terry Erenshaw
2COURTESY BULLETT434717.07Michael Rees
3NICKY MARONIE812217.27Cheryl Mcnamara
4HOSS FUNK152116.88Grant Campbell
5RONRAY FURY638517.12Barry Mcpherson
6BELLA’S MIRACLE331517.13Tania Thomas
7ALOTTA FANTASY523617.00Lexia Isaac
8NAT’S GUESS143217.12Christine Bennett
9WEST ON ABBA876717.35Emily Frazer
10ANT SMASHER278617.40Gavin Van Diemen
Race No. 8Get A Syndicate Together10:57 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASAFA524827.71Wayne Beamish
2GEORGIE HOST743128.11Grant Campbell
3KING DEBELLO728227.85Michelle Beamish
4FREEWAY FANTASY6765NBTKeith Harding
5GOLDEN GUNDI466727.87Christine Bennett
6COSMIC EDGE127.56Jamie Marsh
7PREMIER FUN565327.61Lexia Isaac
8SHOWTIME MYSTERY224127.62Chris Halse
9LIL’ MISS MINNIE7X5828.78Kylie Mclennan
10DAINTREE DOLPHIN377528.40John Iwanyk
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort11:17 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,725 2nd: $780 3rd: $390.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STARLIGHT BEAUTYNBTPaul Stuart
2WEST ON MOCO6328.35Chris Halse
3TELL HER585628.24Ross Honor
4RAMBO’S ROCKET8728.73Robbie Brankstone
5DUBLINER3628.47Chris Halse
6SEPTEMBER SKYE544828.45Christine Bennett
7DESERT CHICK666628.52Enzo Crudeli
8ALBATRAOZ832228.09Steve Shinners
9FIRST LUMIK755828.37Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells11:37 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING KIRST6866NBTShane Beard
2WEST ON FLICKA123627.84Chris Halse
3DIAMOND REWARD778627.81Barry Mcpherson
4SCHEMATICS436829.03Gavin Van Diemen
5BIONIC BOLT4136NBTMax Julien
6YEAH RIGHT567328.27
7FREEWAY SHADOW6264NBTKeith Harding
8SHE’S RIDICULOUS737527.97John Iwanyk
9RITE STUFF1776NBTJen Thompson
10COSMIC BURST564428.05Ben Maclean
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASUAL STEAK844417.41Tim Mullany
2NOTTA PICKLE141717.18Bevan Marshall
3LOVELY BANKS2142NBTTim Mullany
4MADDY MOUSTACHE387217.14Wayne Rose
5LITTLE TUX276317.15Wayne Rose
6BLACK CAMARO647517.71Jen Thompson
7RAMSY COIN464617.62Christine Bennett
8MAX KEEPINGX21317.28Terry Erenshaw
9WEST ON ABBA876717.35Emily Frazer
10ANT SMASHER278617.40Gavin Van Diemen
Race No. 12Mandurah Stockfeeds12:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERE TO PARTY131117.17Ben Maclean
2SPRING ZONE818818.28Michelle Beamish
3FREEWAY EMPRESS6263NBTKeith Harding
4RIVULET145317.50Shane Beard
5CHANCEY234317.52Michael Rees
6MUCKIN AROUND77X817.42Graeme Hall
7LEKTRA CRASH7163NBTCheryl Mcnamara
8INDIAN LI457717.04Shane Beard
9COLLIDING PICKLE227517.49Bevan Marshall
10LONDON TOWN634617.13Wayne Rose
Race No. 13Matso’s Broome Brewery12:32 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELLO I’M MORDY524117.13Ben Maclean
2MAX’S CONQUEST263217.30Mick Mclennan
3GERTIE’S GIRL412717.40Christine Bennett
4BELLA’S REVENGE324817.13Tania Thomas
5ERUPTING235617.14Shane Beard
6CHEEKY LU LU378817.56Cheryl Mcnamara
7ALEXIS TUX154NBTWayne Beamish
8KIRABILLI SHAY315817.60Phillip Worthington
9HOMEWARD843417.72Shane Beard
10SCOOTER MAC628417.26Kylie Mclennan
0 0 votes
Article Rating
No tags for this post.

More greyhound news like this:

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments