Monday, 30 November 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Northam – Monday, 30 November 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry9:34 PM
MY event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BERNALES5NBTCraig Shore
2CAPISCE787719.33Ben Maclean
3TERROR AT SEANBTBen Maclean
4MASTER PLAN687NBTTroy Newick
5JAZZY PRINCE833517.84Rod Noden
6CRAZY OAK767618.44Jen Thompson
7WEST ON ADAM565818.08Phillip Worthington
8YOU SEE SAMRI744618.34Mick Mclennan
9TOWBALL368817.96Barry Mcpherson
10ORTEGA475418.20Craig Shore
Race No. 2Deb’s Diner9:55 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC FALCON773717.51Phillip Worthington
2SECONDHAND ROSE817417.44May Leach
3FOOLING AROUND337217.35Graeme Hall
4DOWNLOAD724417.47Graeme Hall
5SENOR RHODE676717.51Phillip Worthington
6GO GOAT MAX814717.17Craig Shore
7PRINCESS CHARLEY451217.53Brad Cook
8KYBER GIRL6878NBTBill Choules
9ROSE PETEL554517.38John Vuletich
10TOOK THE LOT655317.17Bevan Marshall
Race No. 3Tabtouch Multi10:15 PM
MY event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIPPY DO868630.88Wayne Jacobson
2STORMY DIVA558530.31Derek Coldstream
3TOTALLY TOTES3485NBTAndrew Ball
4ELLA’S TREE344530.23Luke Garbutt
5SANDEEZ FLAME433330.78Bill Choules
6BARRYMAC DUNBTWayne Jacobson
7STORMY FLYER644230.45Peter Glenny
8CHEERS FOR RORY856631.41Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Monday Nights Under Lights10:33 PM
4Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASTAPOR774717.22Pete Brown
2BOGIE HENO522717.39Phillip Worthington
3ZEEMA873117.35Tony Notte
4BONDY ROCKS261417.33Kody Charles
5TYWIN MONELLI515317.40Peter Glenny
6EXPLORING DORA451417.33Jen Thompson
7TOMIKO KID888417.21Pete Brown
8MISS EXPRESS437617.60Sarah Appleton
9BRASS BONNET118617.26Graeme Hall
10VOLANTIS627717.25Pete Brown
Race No. 5Who’s Ya Quaddie10:57 PM
3/4Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR MAGIC WISH656629.75Peter Hepple
2VERNA’S PRIDE755629.80Kody Charles
3SKATING RINK251429.85Peter Glenny
4FLASH FABLE222129.77Lionel Rees
5TEEMAC465630.21Sarah Appleton
6KALDEN KAMANCHEE132229.60Ben Abercrombie
7JUST A CHAMP335729.66Graeme Hall
8LADY SANSA771329.63Ben Abercrombie
Race No. 6Prime Trophies11:12 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING VICKI846X30.61Phillip Worthington
2SCHEMATICS313229.87Ben Maclean
3MINILOCH576830.44May Leach
4MIQUE115229.46Peter Hepple
5DO MORE FISHING652129.90Wayne Jacobson
6AURORA FURY645529.94Glen Price
7ICE TRAIN665630.71Perry Marotta
8ROSE GLASSES555730.24Peter Glenny
9CASINO PRINCE564729.96Phillip Worthington
10FIRM GRIP877830.08Peter Glenny
Race No. 7The Big Breakfast11:37 PM
FFAY event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALCYON HONEY176417.04Brad Cook
2TYLER ROCKS676517.69Kody Charles
3LOOSE LANA117617.23John Vuletich
4DUMB BULLETT422217.12Phillip Worthington
5THANKS DAD721117.35John Vuletich
6TOP QUARTER463517.25Derek Coldstream
7CASUAL STEAK111617.14Kody Charles
8XTRA PING551117.01Michelle Beamish
9FOOLISH LAKODA666417.09Brad Cook
10KRONA MONELLI684517.24Michelle Beamish
Race No. 8Skyracing.tv12:02 AM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STINKY PETE152129.88Glen Price
2RIVERSIDE BEAU457629.72Pete Brown
3PALM TEE5358NBTKody Charles
4FLYING MAGGIE733X29.89Phillip Worthington
5WHAT ROAD316329.86Perry Marotta
6MYSTERY AFFAIR566729.83Peter Glenny
7POCKET PISTOL566430.12May Leach
8BANJO MONELLI578429.86Peter Glenny
9YANK INVASION788830.70Greg Batty
10PROVINCIAL BEAR488731.13Ben Maclean
Race No. 9Get A Syndicate Going12:17 AM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PANTHER MONELLI632629.93Peter Glenny
2SWIFT RIPPER352529.94Lionel Rees
3ZARNINA583829.85Bill Choules
4MADE IN CHINA346630.11May Leach
5ESTELLE FIRE327230.00Sarah Appleton
6CANDRA746630.19Craig Shore
7QUELISSI634430.13Peter Hepple
8HARP MONELLI458529.92Glen Price
9FIRM GRIP877830.08Peter Glenny
10CASINO PRINCE564729.96Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Intercast12:32 AM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING HULK431529.99Phillip Worthington
2HANDSOME THUNDER161129.65John Paikos
3ZIPPING SURI855630.10May Leach
4SUNSET FLYER144830.30Peter Glenny
5MOONSHINE MANDY129.63Steve Shinners
6MANDOLIN MONELLI468430.71Peter Glenny
7OLESIA224630.11Craig Shore
8SUPERSTRIKE545329.68Perry Marotta
9YANK INVASION788830.70Greg Batty
10PROVINCIAL BEAR488731.13Ben Maclean
Race No. 11Greyhounds Wa Is On Facebook12:47 AM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MUDI JOKA635317.28Lionel Rees
2HE’S OUR JOCK1674NBTDerek Coldstream
3FLY BAYOU186717.29Graeme Hall
4LIL STELLA838317.57Graeme Hall
5MAGIC MUNDY345217.43Phillip Worthington
6ON A BENDER182617.53Sarah Appleton
7LAKODA DANCER32X317.32Brad Cook
8IMOGEN KEEPING233517.30Bill Choules
9ZIPPING LACEY756717.52Phillip Worthington
10CAUSIN’ FEAR646717.57Hans Spykers
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au1:02 AM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOCAL HOLLY611817.42Rod Noden
2RUMBO SMASHER48117.57Phillip Worthington
3ICE COSSACK452217.66Bill Choules
4LAKODA SI235217.29Brad Cook
5DACAROKA DIVA483317.43Phillip Worthington
6MONEY FOR HONEY772117.32Graeme Hall
7NOBLE MAGIC686817.89Bill Choules
8ROCKIN’ ROLLY565517.30John Vuletich
9COOL SENORA358817.49Barry Mcpherson
10TERRA ROCKA766517.24Craig Shore