Sunday, 27 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat (Q) – Sunday, 27 July 2014

Race No. 1Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC CREATION [M]FSHF Martin (Crowlands)
2YABBA DABBA GO [M]FSHA Cutugno (Kings Park)
4TRICKY ZORRO (NZ)[M]722FSHB Jones (Lara)
6ALICE FOX [M]FSHW Donlon (Burnbank)
8CAN OF COKE [M]5NBTT Monaghan (Blakeville)
Race No. 2Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MACBRUCE (NSW)[M]5F8FSTDS Bruce (Warrnambool)
2KIAN’S THEORY [M]135422.49(Q)(4)J Barbara (Exford)
4BOLD CAPER [M]FSHA Mcinnes (Elliminyt)
6RIVERDALE HAYLEY [M]4364NBTI Green (Little River)
8LIL’ WHIRL GIRL [M]FSHI Chircop (Smythesdale)
Race No. 3Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S VIVACIOUS [M]1422.67(Q)(6)S Daniliuk (Sunbury)
2SLIPAWAY BERT [M]FSHE Sladdin (Sebastopol)
4CLARETOWN JAK [M]FSHK Miller (Skipton)
6HEATHO’S BOY [M]5F465NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
8MEDIA TYCOON [M]53544FSTDJ Wright (Bald Hills)
Race No. 4Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOP END TORQUE [M]FSHG Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
2NODDY’S KNOCKA [M]FSHF Meyer (Maryborough)
4DAWN WAKER (NSW)[M]18477FSTDS Bruce (Warrnambool)
6LITTLE POOKIE [M]335FSHT Galea (Brookfield)
8DARK CORGI [M]3NBTB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
Race No. 5Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPEEDY RED [M]FSHJ Galea (Brookfield)
2HOTLIPS MATILDA [M]FSHB Stephens (Tooborac)
4PINARI PRINCE [M]55FSHD Chapman (Coburg North)
6BLAST AWAY [M]72NBTK Robins (Miners Rest)
8BEN WIGAN [M]3143423.19(Q)(2)B Cook (Sebastopol)
Race No. 6Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NORTHERN HOLLY [M]43547FSHT Alister (Cranbourne South)
2RIVERDALE ARROW [M]3338NBTI Green (Little River)
4DEEP ROCK [M]FSHD Bunn (Tylden)
6STAR WALLS [M]FSHL Cookson (Junortoun)
8IRISH ASTERIA (NSW)[M]FSHR Dunne (St Albans)
Race No. 7Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOWNLOAD [M]FSHL Franklin (Willaura)
2RASTA RASTA [M]FSHJ Maple (Little River)
4FEARFUL AMY (SA)[M]FSHK Daisley (Lismore)
6ALL FOR NOTHING [M]3FSHB Menzel (Hoppers Crossing)
8SAMURAI SPIKE [M]64876NBTB Jacobs (Carisbrook)
Race No. 8Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA LONELY BOY (QLD)[M]FSHD Vigor (Lara)
2LYNLAW OLLIE [M]4NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
4BAZZAGREY [M]72525NBTP Smith (Wonwondah)
6MASTER OF TIME (NSW)[M]2FSHN Jarvis (Bendigo)
8DESTINEE SAINT [M]3FSHS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 9Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SWANART [M]52FSHD Massina (Golden Square)
2MERLOT MAGIC [M]FSHC Farrugia (Melton)
4GOSPEL LASS [M]FSHT Alister (Cranbourne South)
6VIVACIOUS CHICK [M]8624722.42(Q)(4)S Daniliuk (Sunbury)
8EUMERALLA DESSY [M]5NBTI Chircop (Smythesdale)
Race No. 10Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA BROCCOLI [M]72384FSHT Alister (Cranbourne South)
2TIGER PRIDE [M]64667NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
4VINTAGE GRANGE [M]878FSHD Vigor (Lara)
6DARLEY TUESDAY [M]5NBTT Monaghan (Blakeville)
8BARONESS JANE [M]FSHW Donlon (Burnbank)
Race No. 11Ht 119:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COUNTING STARS [M]78478NBTD Haffenden (Crowlands)
2DR. CHITCHAT [M]FSHM Mcguire (Raglan)
4VEETEE DESTROYER (QLD)[M]FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
6JACK’S PRINCESS [M]FSHS Liuzzi (Lara)
8DARLEY LAD [M]6NBTT Monaghan (Blakeville)
Race No. 12Ht 129:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRST SHOT [M]FSHM Mcguire (Raglan)
2GERRY’S COMMANDO (QLD)[M]4FSHS Lithgow (Devon Meadows)
4HIGH STEP [M]74268NBTB Bonaccurso (Airport West)
6AWAKEN [M]2FSHN Massina (Golden Square)
8SANZ GOLD [M]5155822.74(Q)(2)W Gray (Wendouree)
Race No. 13Ht 139:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOLLAR SPOT [M]4NBTJ Maple (Little River)
2MAJOR STEAL [M]5FSTDB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
4DARK DALLIANCE (SA)[M]FSHA Daisley (Lismore)
6SANDY MONELLI [M]FSHJ Cutugno (Kings Park)
8CAUGHT ON FILM [M]57368NBTD Haffenden (Crowlands)
Race No. 14Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RHYTHM PINARI [M]534FSTDW Gent (Braybrook)
2CAPTIVATING (QLD)[M]FSHJ Thompson (Pearcedale)
4REMEMBERING HOGY [M]FFSHK O’grady (Warrnambool)
6DIRTY PAWS [M]21742FSTDJ Higgins (Linton)
8RUBY DUTCHESS (NZ)[M]FSHB Jones (Lara)
Race No. 15Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NITROFIED (NSW)[M]FSHR Dunne (St Albans)
2WILD WEST STRESS [M]67244NBTM Robinson (Clifton Springs)
4BELLA LUCIA [M]FSHR Gladman (Sebastopol)
6METAL MILITIA [M]45444FSTDM Crowe (Myrniong)
8KEWIN UP [M]FSHG Rumble (Bunkers Hill)
Race No. 16Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TANGO AND CASH (NSW)[M]FSHB Briffa (Coolaroo)
2MINI JET MAL [M]4NBTJ Maple (Little River)
4GRAVITATION [M]7FSHK Robins (Miners Rest)
6CHAINSAW CHARLIE [M]87785FSHB Cook (Sebastopol)
8LYNLAW ALEX [M]28FSTDJ Higgins (Linton)
Race No. 17Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC ALI (QLD)[M]FSHI Vigor (Anakie)
2RIVERDALE ELLIE [M]23342NBTI Green (Little River)
4SWAN TO STEELE [M]4FSHN Massina (Golden Square)
6SAVE GERONIMO [M]62FSHD Carr (Blowhard)
8URBAN ROCK STAR [M]72FSTDJ Maple (Little River)
Race No. 18Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SOUL DANCER [M]FSHB Briffa (Coolaroo)
2SPA EL JAY [M]1252626.27(Q)(1)P Mccoll (Kooroocheang)
4OUR SHIRAZ [M]55NBTJ Higgins (Linton)
6NOBEL ZAR [M]3FSTDJ Maple (Little River)
8LYTTON LASS [M]35367FSTDS Thomas (Sandon)