Sunday, 6 November 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Darwin – Sunday, 6 November 2016

Race No. 1Dash Division16:44 PM
5/M event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIKESHELL732623.00Graeme Ferns
2KORTEMALL BOSS877821.99Richard Smith
3NODDIN OFF786522.45Russell Savige
4SARAH BARRAMUNDI3241NBTRussell Savige
6ARABIAN SHERIFF556122.60Joel Vansleve
7CASUAL STEAK563222.62Graeme Scott
8HELLO I’M MIKEY4152NBTGraeme Scott
Race No. 2Dash Division17:07 PM
2/3/4 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAST SHACKO3818NBTGraeme Scott
2ELITE EFFORT123618.15Graeme Ferns
3SMASHING WAVES786317.98Jamie Hosking
4HERE TO PARTY323118.17Graeme Scott
5POKER BOOM316718.06Robert Brown
6DASHING GEEK4361NBTAndrew Lasker
7WAYNE OUTWIDE211518.09Jamie Hosking
8VEE GIRL548318.67Joel Vansleve
Race No. 3Sprint Division17:23 PM
4/5 event over 537 metres at Darwin Of $1,500 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $200.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IT’S YOUR MONEY523131.89Christopher Blackman
2BALLY ZORO567232.24Russell Savige
4SUMMER CHANT165831.98Jamie Hosking
5FIREBOMB346432.69Graeme Scott
7SLAINTE562432.14Ronald Phillips
8MAXIMUS AURELIUS386832.12Russell Savige
Race No. 4Dash Division17:44 PM
FFA event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $985 Prizemoney.
1st: $600 2nd: $230 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARNHEN VILLAIN412222.10Jamie Hosking
2RAIN ONYA ROOF253722.43Graeme Ferns
3STORM BLAZER321622.59Ronald Phillips
4CALL ME DEITA5223NBTRonald Phillips
6OUT THERE JERRY122422.40Andrew Lasker
7LIKE THAT246822.15Joel Vansleve
8GOOD BYE JOAN133122.11Jamie Hosking
Race No. 5Dash Division18:06 PM
5/M event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $730 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAY’S GUESS576618.42Leta Smith
2SUM TING WONG858718.48Leta Smith
3TINY BIT LEFT658418.44Graeme Scott
4KNIEVAL36818.87Russell Savige
5MISS BEDLAM555618.47Leta Smith
6AYE WOT NOW464618.73Russell Savige
7CALL ME LILY235518.66Ronald Phillips
8DOTHRAKI433118.66Graeme Ferns
Race No. 6Dash Division18:23 PM
4/5 event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMANPOUR211222.59Graeme Ferns
2FLAMETHROWER866622.93Graeme Scott
3DEFRAG148422.97Graeme Ferns
4ARNHEM CHAOS362322.17Ronald Phillips
5BOMBAY ROCK343322.63Andrew Lasker
6JUST MAGICAL665122.64Russell Savige
7BLUE AWAY455722.25Graeme Scott
8GOLDEN TYPHOON722122.50Russell Savige
Race No. 7Dash Division18:45 PM
5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEE FLASH787218.21Richard Smith
2TYLER ROCKS455618.26Russell Savige
3LAY LOW445418.28Richard Smith
4OUR JOSIE114218.35Jamie Hosking
5SUGAR HIT SAMBIA657518.88Graeme Ferns
6NIGHT HARMONY657518.29Russell Savige
7FERNO518518.73Graeme Ferns
8SHOKULATOR775818.58Graeme Scott
Race No. 8Dash Division19:05 PM
4/5 event over 312 metres at Darwin Of $725 Prizemoney.
1st: $425 2nd: $180 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HESITATOR325718.49Graeme Scott
2DESPERATE DRIVER5353NBTNicholas Day
3KLONDIKE KATE443318.37Graeme Ferns
4GAMMON GIRL714418.58Leta Smith
5ESS CLASS232718.60Ronald Phillips
6MISS BOSS747618.52Leta Smith
7VOLANTIS533518.59Russell Savige
8HELLO JOAN624218.27Jamie Hosking
Race No. 9Dash Division29:20 PM
5/M event over 383 metres at Darwin Of $770 Prizemoney.
1st: $450 2nd: $195 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FENIX742723.03Graeme Ferns
2STANISLAV361222.70Russell Savige
3BLACK JUNGLE462322.75Richard Smith
4MUDRUSH487722.97Leta Smith
5ED BARRAMUNDI756523.73Steele Bolton
6WHERE’S RAMSAY314322.63Ronald Phillips
7EIGHT ROSES316122.79Russell Savige
8TRIPLE CROWN KEV315422.86Graeme Scott