Thursday, 2 February 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 2 February 2017

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet9:31 PM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOTTIE TUCKER668317.29Wayne Rose
2MARTHA KEEPING544617.46Bill Worthington
3MONTOEY MISS456317.47Bill Worthington
4SWEET BUT SASSY374517.34Morgan Turner
5MAJOR GENERAL542817.92Brad Cook
6DUMB BULLETT245317.16Bill Worthington
7NEAT ALRIGHT345517.22Shane Beard
8LEKTRA TILY755717.26Bill Worthington
9FALCON’S GLORY655417.62Bill Worthington
10SUN POWER475517.22Bill Worthington
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail9:55 PM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUEENIE REVENGE133617.51David Hobby
2PARK STREET316217.51Darren Rowe
3TRIPLE CROWN BEV1222NBTTim Mullany
4VELOCITY ZAFINA431517.69Andrew Mclaren
5SUNSET STELLA222517.50David Hobby
6DWYER STREET722717.56Derek Coldstream
7FREEZONE221717.73Jen Thompson
8FREEWAY BLASTER537317.56Keith Harding
9THUNDER THORN635717.61Neville Smith
10SCHMICK AS162417.63Wayne Rose
Race No. 3Love The Chase10:16 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLEEPY AGAIN424517.40Graeme Hall
2RUNNING FOR TWO1512NBTRod Noden
3MARKET FRENZY576717.18Jackie Wilson
4RUMBO SMASHER713317.31Shane Beard
5PILBARA BLUE386617.12Andrew Mclaren
6WHAT ROAD524217.48Perry Marotta
7TEE GUNDI315117.16Christine Bennett
8EXPLOSIVE GUNN115417.09Jayson Gunning
Race No. 4Get The Tabtouch10:34 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLICK FLASH22X624.05James Jeffries
2HOLSTER CULPRIT5717NBTBen Maclean
3FREEWAY GEM162723.38Keith Harding
4COSMIC ELITE4147NBTDarren Rowe
5TATIANA MONELLI431723.02David Hobby
6MAGIC MOO483223.07Cosi Dagostino
7MEPUNGA FOSS4311NBTJackie Wilson
8SUPER POWER315423.17James Jeffries
9MIAMI CRUISING547622.98Glen Price
10WEST ON DAISY447722.92Neville Smith
Race No. 5Quaddie Time10:55 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONBIE BEAUTY467122.96Frank Bonte
2FULL SOOT341423.15Frances Farrell
3FLINTSTONE GUNDI612423.03Christine Bennett
4BLACK KYUREM484822.65Ben Maclean
5CATWALK TEASE136522.76Enzo Crudeli
6STUMPY GUN813523.24Murray Stewart
7REFOCUS371522.90Brad Cook
8DOUBLE DESTINY232323.01Jackie Wilson
9ROSIE CHLOE166823.11Jen Thompson
10INCREDIBLE BASIL385523.27Frances Farrell
Race No. 6Npb Security11:12 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YIELDING641623.21Darren Rowe
2UNCLE PANDORA261723.07Tim Mullany
3FREEWAY EMPRESS721822.88Keith Harding
4BENDEN MONELLI611323.12David Hobby
5INCREDIBLE ROAD183223.05Frances Farrell
6BLAZING MOMENT281622.97Steve Shinners
7GET THE BLUES182723.14Ben Maclean
8ZIPPING FLYNN761423.03Rod Noden
9INCREDIBLE BELLA143523.18Frances Farrell
10ASURIEL135822.89Tania Thomas
Race No. 7Elders Insurance Call Justin11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALCYON HONEY121117.01Brad Cook
2TIMMY MAC453216.76Ben Maclean
3COLLECTANATOR313317.27Tania Thomas
4MAX PROFIT1312NBTCorey White
5HELLO I’M DONNY333617.23Shane Beard
6ACCREDITATION161117.09Bill Worthington
7FREEWAY TEMPO564317.23Keith Harding
8MAJESTIC MIA111117.13Cosi Dagostino
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds11:52 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DANDALUP IVYROSE671127.89Tania Thomas
2WHO’S GOT MONEY147728.82Darren Rowe
3YUUP1X51NBTSteve Shinners
4MARBLES MONELLI732227.66David Hobby
5MYSTERY DREAMA763127.83Kylie Mclennan
6WEST ON BAILEY766528.01Neville Smith
7SHEZ A SONG4661NBTBrad Cook
8MY NAKITA216527.70Tim Mullany
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services12:12 AM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAN’T FOOL ME321517.85Wayne Rose
2COSMIC COLADA378818.19Kylie Mclennan
3LEE’S MAGGIE1667NBTCorey White
4BETTY GUNDI887717.31Christine Bennett
5FREEWAY ASH223417.23Keith Harding
6MAGIC ZIPPY6888NBTJen Thompson
7SASH544417.19Jen Thompson
8GUN FOR HIRE6654NBTMurray Stewart
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware12:37 AM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTA LINE232223.04Rod Noden
2STOLEN DREAMS466222.75Kylie Mclennan
3PAY THE BOO524423.24John Graham
4DYNA CORINTH665823.60Perry Marotta
5RINALDO REASON462523.20Brad Cook
6PRANCING PARKER337423.13Jackie Wilson
7ARCTODUS678622.77Craig Shore
8MRS. GUNDI822223.07Christine Bennett
9HIRED GOON366623.49Murray Stewart
10JUDO775523.10Shane Beard
Race No. 11Sign Strategy Call Phil12:57 AM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MON TRESOR768623.35Murray Stewart
2NURSE DAISY543623.17Jen Thompson
3SIRIUS MONELLI837622.92David Hobby
4WHIM WHAM BAM525522.76Graeme Hall
5PEBBLES GUNDI542823.06Christine Bennett
6SHOGUN LADY623322.94Linda Smithson
7JESSICA PARKER622223.04Jackie Wilson
8BUZZARD668323.01Ernie Alldrick
9INCREDIBLE LULU554423.02Frances Farrell
10BATANGAS775523.05Craig Shore
Race No. 12Tabtouch Bet Local Bet Purple1:12 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLY’S WAY3445NBTAnthony Scott
2BEAU WEST568817.10Brad Cook
3MAGIC MUNDY843217.16Bill Worthington
4SVETLANA MONELLI312417.41David Hobby
5LAST WEEKS PAY234117.29Bill Worthington
6FLAMING KIRST286617.32Jen Thompson
7EPIC OBSESSION584117.04Wayne Rose
8SKEIT422117.28Cosi Dagostino
9FONIC FLYER5736NBTBrad Cook
10UCHI MATA668617.85Shane Beard