1. ASTON HARVEY -7m [2] T: E Lieshout (Drouin West) | 65342 | 42.11(2)-29/4/17 | |
2. IT'S A PLANE -8m [3] T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 26716 | 42.36(6)-21/11/15 | |
3. ZIPPING SCARLET -10m (NSW)[5] T: P Mckenzie (Denison) | 23478 | NBT | |
4. BILLY'S BAKE -10m [5] T: I Garland (Longlea) | 31111 | FSTD | |
5. HAPPY TAILS -10m [5] T: G Connell (Harston) | 44461 | NBT | |
6. DR. LEONARDO -10m [5] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 75743 | 42.44(8)-9/3/16 | |
7. OK JAKE -10m [5] T: R Fisher (Lara) | 25575 | NBT | |
8. GO VICKI -10m [5] T: R Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 87778 | FSTD | |
9. PAPA CHIPPY -10m [5]Res. T: B Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 66175 | FSTD | |
10. CARO'S ARROW -10m [7]Res. T: M Clark (Briagolong) | 55465 | FSH |
1. MR. BAD EXAMPLE [5] T: S Barker (Elphinstone) | 31371 | NBT | |
2. THUNDER RAZ [5] T: R Tartaglia (Newcomb) | 54463 | 30.45(1)-22/2/17 | |
3. ONYA SAMI [5] T: M Meyer (Bromley) | 14233 | NBT | |
4. JAKE (QLD)[5] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 42854 | NBT | |
5. FANCY MINTER (NSW)[5] T: J Mills (Johnsonville) | 32435 | NBT | |
6. CAPTAIN RISKY (NSW)[5] T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 85338 | NBT | |
7. ASTON FRANKEL [5] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 42211 | FSH | |
8. POOR OLD FRANK [5] T: N Vincent (Lal Lal) | 54481 | FSH | |
9. GALLOPING LEO [5]Res. T: R Conway (Bunyip) | 77424 | NBT | |
10. PAWS AND GO [5]Res. T: P Trim (Devon Meadows) | 76117 | NBT |
1. BONT'S MAGIC [6] T: S Combridge (Junction Village) | 18623 | 34.78(4)-3/5/17 | |
2. VAN ANN [4] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 11111 | 34.56(4)-10/6/17 | |
3. MUMMA'S MEATLOAF [5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 23112 | 34.66(1)-31/5/17 | |
4. HOLD ON BELENA [6] T: N Partridge (Carranballac) | 76572 | NBT | |
5. TIGER FROST (NSW)[6] T: G Turnbull (Crowlands) | 41413 | NBT | |
6. DIAMA BALE (NSW)[5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 12531 | 35.02(8)-14/6/17 | |
7. BLACKHAVEN (NSW)[5] T: W Kirk (Melton West) | 61571 | 34.51(8)-14/6/17 | |
8. CHANTILLY BEAUTY [7] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 12332 | NBT | |
9. PATTAYA PAUL (NSW)[6]Res. T: E Lloyd (Anakie) | 43233 | NBT | |
10. AMY BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 52543 | NBT |
1. PETADALE [5] T: D Douch (Maffra) | 11331 | FSH | |
2. MADE FIRST (NSW)[5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 13775 | 30.22(1)-8/10/16 | |
3. KUMBIA LASS (NSW)[5] T: A Langton (Anakie) | 63432 | 30.02(4)-16/11/16 | |
4. HE SHALL FRED [5] T: D Crawford (Pearcedale) | 14543 | NBT | |
5. ZAMBORA IDOL (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 26134 | NBT | |
6. BENLURA [5] T: A Debattista (Toolleen) | 55233 | NBT | |
7. ASTON DINNIGAN [5] T: P Abela (Parwan) | 11165 | FSH | |
8. TEFLON TONY (NSW)[5] T: L Delbridge (Balliang) | 33684 | NBT | |
9. LIMBURG GUNNA [5]Res. T: P Reivers (Lara) | 48333 | 30.43(1)-5/4/17 | |
10. SISCO GENERAL [5]Res. T: M Cauchi (St Leonards) | 23441 | 30.30(4)-14/6/17 |
1. ROCK UP TOP [4] T: R Britton (Lara) | 24751 | 30.24(7)-17/6/17 | |
2. MY NAME'S RED [4] T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 77578 | 30.29(5)-11/2/17 | |
3. QUOTATION MARK [4] T: A Langton (Anakie) | 27351 | 29.99(4)-28/1/17 | |
4. DR. DARKRAI [4] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 84538 | 29.93(4)-31/10/16 | |
5. NOOSA JET [4] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 76817 | 30.26(4)-7/5/16 | |
6. DR. CADENZA [4] T: J Mcmahon (Darriman) | 36681 | 30.38(3)-17/6/17 | |
7. SURE TO EXCITE [5] T: G James (Woodleigh) | 14116 | NBT | |
8. PEPPER FIRE (WA)[5] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 14242 | NBT | |
9. BANJO FEVER [5]Res. T: H Collins (Lara) | 41376 | 30.45(1)-31/5/17 | |
10. EILY WEST [5]Res. T: M Vaughan (Newcomb) | 74647 | 30.09(7)-8/1/17 |
1. CARDIOLOGY (NSW)[5] T: K Coleman (The Oaks) | 53113 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA FAME [4] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 48576 | 34.42(8)-25/6/16 | |
3. ZIPPY DAPH [5] T: G Dailly (Elaine) | 16424 | NBT | |
4. TUFFY BALE (NSW)[5] T: H Collins (Lara) | 71243 | FSTD | |
5. DAITHY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 75216 | NBT | |
6. BEWILDERING [5] T: S Thompson (Pearcedale) | 11515 | FSTD | |
7. THOMAS DEE [5] T: M Chilcott (Heathcote) | 85154 | 34.76(7)-28/12/16 | |
8. VICTOR DORA [5] T: G Dailly (Elaine) | 18453 | FSTD | |
9. CRACKERJACK CHOC [5]Res. T: A Courts (Lara) | 52532 | NBT | |
10. BLUE GUM HILL (NSW)[5]Res. T: R Britton (Lara) | 34167 | NBT |
1. SHE'S GOT GRACE [5] T: R Britton (Lara) | 41438 | NBT | |
2. PARAPHERNALIA [5] T: J Guy (Horsham) | 68114 | 30.15(3)-26/12/15 | |
3. BULLDOG WARRIOR [5] T: G Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 12241 | NBT | |
4. TELARAH FLASH (NSW)[5] T: R Britton (Lara) | 54246 | 30.31(8)-17/9/16 | |
5. DR. SHERLOCK [5] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 45753 | 30.48(5)-1/6/16 | |
6. ENVY HEIST (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 31573 | 30.21(8)-18/3/17 | |
7. ALLEN INDY (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 13544 | 30.27(7)-6/5/17 | |
8. LIAM [5] T: D Burnett (Little River) | 42322 | 30.17(2)-20/1/16 | |
9. BANJO FEVER [5]Res. T: H Collins (Lara) | 41376 | 30.45(1)-31/5/17 | |
10. EILY WEST [5]Res. T: M Vaughan (Newcomb) | 74647 | 30.09(7)-8/1/17 |
1. ALLEN MIKE (NSW)[4] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 22358 | 30.10(1)-11/1/17 | |
2. CAVALCADE [3] T: G Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 81472 | 29.88(2)-30/7/16 | |
3. ALLEN GERWEN (NSW)[4] T: S Collins (Lara) | 34613 | 29.82(4)-26/4/17 | |
4. SHIMA SONG [1] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 33113 | 30.00(8)-16/4/16 | |
5. PRINCESS POUT [4] T: G Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 16216 | 30.14(1)-10/6/17 | |
6. MYSTERY RIDE [2] T: C Bahen (Yuroke) | 31215 | 29.75(3)-6/2/16 | |
7. PROMISES KEPT [4] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 42371 | 29.78(2)-12/11/16 | |
8. DON'T KID ME (SA)[1] T: K White (Buln Buln East) | 42431 | 29.99(3)-17/6/17 |
1. ALEZAN [5] T: A Mooney (Amherst) | 64546 | 34.66(8)-8/4/17 | |
2. CHEEKERS [5] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 16446 | 34.90(1)-3/5/17 | |
3. SOLO (NSW)[5] T: S Hamilton (Ballarat) | 56641 | NBT | |
4. PRECIOUS DESTINI [5] T: S Hughes (Deer Park) | 13622 | NBT | |
5. GABRIELLE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 12664 | FSTD | |
6. VING BALE (NSW)[5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 55245 | 34.74(6)-11/1/17 | |
7. FRAC GEEK [5] T: J Guy (Horsham) | 22611 | FSTD | |
8. MONEYPENNY [5] T: N Vincent (Lal Lal) | 26368 | FSTD | |
9. SPRING BOMBER [5]Res. T: G Green (Lethbridge) | 54474 | NBT | |
10. ONYA TEDDY [5]Res. T: M Meyer (Bromley) | T1565 | 34.58(4)-11/1/17 |
1. ONYA GROVER [5] T: M Meyer (Bromley) | 75712 | 30.05(2)-11/1/17 | |
2. BANJO BOMBER [5] T: R Henness (Heathcote) | 14748 | 30.39(1)-28/5/16 | |
3. SOUTHWOOD MAX [5] T: C Stanton (Clunes) | 34236 | NBT | |
4. LADY ISABELLA [5] T: M Meyer (Bromley) | 32214 | 30.41(2)-7/6/17 | |
5. DRYSDALE DOLL [5] T: D Carr (Mininera) | 22151 | 30.40(4)-12/12/15 | |
6. WEST ON XANDI (NSW)[5] T: K Collyer (Coburg North) | 25322 | 30.20(7)-5/9/15 | |
7. ALLEN ZHARA (NSW)[5] T: D Burkett (Girgarre) | 86147 | 30.16(3)-6/1/16 | |
8. WHY NOT SUE [5] T: W Gray (Wendouree) | 12876 | 30.40(4)-11/5/16 | |
9. GALLOPING LEO [5]Res. T: R Conway (Bunyip) | 77424 | NBT | |
10. SISCO GENERAL [5]Res. T: M Cauchi (St Leonards) | 23441 | 30.30(4)-14/6/17 |
1. ONE PLUS TWO (NSW)[5] T: A Powell (Stanhope) | 22821 | NBT | |
2. COLDEN GIRL [5] T: A Britton (Lara) | 66642 | NBT | |
3. LADY AVENGER [5] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 1F211 | FSH | |
4. SHEP [5] T: M Vaughan (Newcomb) | 21533 | 30.18(2)-2/3/16 | |
5. MISS INNINGS (TAS)[5] T: J Buckley (Anakie) | 34422 | NBT | |
6. MISS VANE [5] T: B Klemke (Heathcote) | 28252 | NBT | |
7. ZERO WHISPERS [5] T: J Chilcott (Heathcote) | 46685 | 30.27(8)-8/4/17 | |
8. HANDPASS [5] T: M Delbridge (Balliang) | 14413 | NBT | |
9. LIMBURG GUNNA [5]Res. T: P Reivers (Lara) | 48333 | 30.43(1)-5/4/17 | |
10. PAWS AND GO [5]Res. T: P Trim (Devon Meadows) | 76117 | NBT |
1. BROULEE MISS [5] T: M Carter (Kialla) | 37724 | NBT | |
2. BELLA SHIMA [5] T: B Ennis (Lara) | 33224 | NBT | |
3. WET AND WILD [5] T: A Powell (Stanhope) | 36612 | FSH | |
4. HONOURING PERCY [5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 5F663 | NBT | |
5. FUGITIVE BALE (NSW)[5] T: S Collins (Lara) | 65427 | 30.16(2)-3/5/17 | |
6. PICCOLO PANTHER (NSW)[5] T: A Powell (Stanhope) | 21157 | FSH | |
7. OAKLEIGH ROSE [5] T: P Abela (Parwan) | 12361 | FSH | |
8. LIMBURG DAN [5] T: C Reivers (Lara) | 43526 | 30.22(6)-8/2/17 | |
9. GALLOPING LEO [5]Res. T: R Conway (Bunyip) | 77424 | NBT | |
10. LIMBURG GUNNA [5]Res. T: P Reivers (Lara) | 48333 | 30.43(1)-5/4/17 |